2013-2014 Spring Season Softball


1 Central (New Madrid County) (11-6)
Class 1 District 3 
8
4 Gideon (9-4)
Class 1 District 3 
9
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, Malden Final
2 Risco (6-8)
Class 1 District 3 
2
3 Malden (8-5)
Class 1 District 3 
7
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, Malden Final
1 Scott City (14-5)
Class 1 District 5 
18
4 Scott County Central (0-5)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, Scott City Final
2 Advance with Zalma (10-5)
Class 1 District 5 
13
3 Charleston (6-10)
Class 1 District 5 
6
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, Scott City Final
1 Clearwater (12-5)
Class 1 District 7 
27
4 Summersville (0-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 1, Piedmont Final
2 Greenville (3-6)
Class 1 District 7 
4
3 Eminence (2-9)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 2, Piedmont Final
1 West County (15-2)
Class 1 District 8 
15
5 Crystal City (3-10)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, Park Hills Final
2 Bismarck (7-3)
Class 1 District 8 
5
3 Kingston (10-11)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, Park Hills Final
4 Arcadia Valley (3-16)
Class 1 District 8 
10
5 Crystal City (3-10)
Class 1 District 8 
17
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Park Hills Final
1 Blue Eye (16-3)
Class 1 District 9 
15
4 Spokane (2-11)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Semifinal 1, Forsyth Final
2 Forsyth (15-8)
Class 1 District 9 
11
3 Sparta (8-13)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Semifinal 2, Forsyth Final
1 Clever (15-5)
Class 1 District 10 
1
3 Galena (14-8)
Class 1 District 10 
5
Class 1 District 10 Championship, Galena Final
1 Mt. Vernon (18-3)
Class 1 District 11 
8
4 Greenfield (5-5)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 1, Billings Final
2 Billings (11-8)
Class 1 District 11 
13
3 Lockwood (11-8)
Class 1 District 11 
12
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 2, Billings Final
4 Greenfield (5-5)
Class 1 District 11 
20
5 Golden City (0-10-1)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Class 1 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Billings Final
1 Liberal (12-5)
Class 1 District 12 
8
2 Osceola (8-3)
Class 1 District 12 
14
Class 1 District 12 Championship, Liberal Final
1 Liberal (12-5)
Class 1 District 12 
12
5 Bronaugh (3-8)
Class 1 District 12 
11
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 1, Liberal Final
2 Osceola (8-3)
Class 1 District 12 
15
3 Lakeland (9-5)
Class 1 District 12 
4
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 2, Liberal Final
4 Northeast Vernon County (5-5)
Class 1 District 12 
12
5 Bronaugh (3-8)
Class 1 District 12 
30
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Liberal Final
3 Lakeland (9-5)
Class 1 District 12 
18
6 Sheldon (1-6)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 4, Liberal Final
Thayer (3-0)
 
21
Alton (7-12)
 
6
Alton Final
Van Buren (12-5)
 
11
Doniphan (1-1)
 
42
Doniphan Final
Seymour (5-0)
 
18
Fordland (3-10)
 
0
Fordland Final
Norwood (3-3)
 
5
Mansfield (9-3)
 
9
Mansfield Final



Processing. Please wait.