2019-2020 Girls Basketball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:


Viewing Jackson High School
Jackson (13-11)
Class 5 District 1 
Sikeston (13-10)
Class 4 District 1 
Sikeston 7:30 PM
1 McAuley Catholic (18-7)
Class 1 District 5 
5 Sheldon (11-15)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Liberal 6:00 PM
2 Dadeville (9-16)
Class 1 District 5 
3 Liberal (6-19)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Liberal 7:30 PM
1 Leeton (21-2)
Class 1 District 8 
4 Sacred Heart (14-12)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sedalia 6:00 PM
2 Green Ridge (16-12)
Class 1 District 8 
3 Concordia (11-12)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sedalia 7:30 PM
1 Otterville (17-7)
Class 1 District 9 
4 Tuscumbia (7-18)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City 5:30 PM
2 Chamois (13-9)
Class 1 District 9 
3 Bunceton with Prairie Home (18-7)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City 7:00 PM
1 Community (24-1)
Class 1 District 10 
4 Madison (11-13)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon 6:00 PM
2 Northeast (Cairo) (17-9)
Class 1 District 10 
3 Glasgow (12-12)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon 7:30 PM
1 Canton (15-10)
Class 1 District 11 
4 La Plata (9-16)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata 6:00 PM
2 North Shelby (15-11)
Class 1 District 11 
6 Marion County (9-15)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata 7:15 PM
1 Princeton (14-11)
Class 1 District 14 
5 Mercer (15-10)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Trenton 6:45 PM
2 Tri-County (17-9)
Class 1 District 14 
3 Pattonsburg (14-11)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Trenton 8:15 PM
1 South Holt (19-5)
Class 1 District 15 
4 King City (12-11)
Class 1 District 15 
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, King City 6:00 PM
2 Osborn (17-8)
Class 1 District 15 
3 DeKalb (15-10)
Class 1 District 15 
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, King City 7:30 PM
1 Paris with Faith Walk (14-11)
Class 2 District 5 
4 Elsberry (16-10)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville 7:15 PM
2 Clopton (18-6)
Class 2 District 5 
3 South Shelby (13-13)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville 6:00 PM
1 Tipton (21-5)
Class 2 District 7 
5 Slater (7-16)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Smithton 6:00 PM
2 Stover (13-4)
Class 2 District 7 
6 Fayette (9-15)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Smithton 7:30 PM
1 Eugene (19-3)
Class 2 District 8 
4 Russellville (15-9)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield 6:00 PM
2 New Haven (11-13)
Class 2 District 8 
3 Harrisburg (9-15)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield 7:30 PM
1 Blue Eye (23-4)
Class 2 District 11 
5 Billings (15-11)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout 6:30 PM
2 Spokane (15-9)
Class 2 District 11 
3 Greenwood (20-5)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout 7:45 PM
1 College Heights Christian (24-2)
Class 2 District 12 
4 Verona (12-11)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City 4:00 PM
3 Jasper (17-9)
Class 2 District 12 
7 Purdy (5-20)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City 5:30 PM
1 Miller (22-5)
Class 2 District 13 
4 Weaubleau (17-8)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Weaubleau 6:00 PM
2 Skyline (19-7)
Class 2 District 13 
3 Ash Grove (19-7)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Weaubleau 7:30 PM
1 Adrian (24-2)
Class 2 District 14 
4 Midway (18-8)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie 5:30 PM
2 Crest Ridge (19-6)
Class 2 District 14 
3 Archie (19-6)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie 7:00 PM
1 Wellington-Napoleon (24-0)
Class 2 District 15 
4 Polo (16-10)
Class 2 District 15 
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton 6:00 PM
2 Penney (20-4)
Class 2 District 15 
3 Plattsburg (12-12)
Class 2 District 15 
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton 7:30 PM
1 East Buchanan (23-3)
Class 2 District 16 
4 North Platte (14-12)
Class 2 District 16 
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower 6:00 PM
2 Tarkio with Fairfax (25-1)
Class 2 District 16 
3 Mid-Buchanan (17-9)
Class 2 District 16 
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower 7:30 PM
1 California (20-5)
Class 3 District 9 
4 Blair Oaks (15-11)
Class 3 District 9 
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon 6:00 PM
2 Southern Boone (21-4)
Class 3 District 9 
3 South Callaway (23-2)
Class 3 District 9 
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon 7:30 PM
1 El Dorado Springs (24-2)
Class 3 District 10 
5 Stockton (13-13)
Class 3 District 10 
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton 6:00 PM
2 Butler (18-8)
Class 3 District 10 
3 Clinton (16-10)
Class 3 District 10 
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton 7:30 PM
1 Strafford (24-3)
Class 3 District 11 
4 Fair Grove (12-13)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford 6:00 PM
2 Forsyth (19-6)
Class 3 District 11 
3 Hollister (17-10)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford 7:30 PM
1 Macon (20-4)
Class 3 District 13 
5 Hallsville (16-10)
Class 3 District 13 
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Palmyra 6:00 PM
2 Palmyra (21-3)
Class 3 District 13 
3 Clark County (18-8)
Class 3 District 13 
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Palmyra 7:30 PM
1 Chillicothe (18-7)
Class 3 District 14 
4 Carrollton (17-8)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Chillicothe 5:30 PM
2 Trenton (14-11)
Class 3 District 14 
3 Brookfield (11-14)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Chillicothe 7:00 PM
1 Maryville (18-5)
Class 3 District 16 
4 Lawson (15-10)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron 5:30 PM
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (20-4)
Class 3 District 16 
3 Cameron (16-9)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron 6:45 PM
Center (11-12)
Class 4 District 14 
Benton (8-16)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:00 PM
Oakville (16-7)
Class 5 District 2 
Eureka (13-11)
Class 5 District 3 
Eureka 6:00 PM
Festus (8-11)
Class 4 District 3 
Farmington (4-8)
Class 4 District 2 
Farmington 7:30 PM
Hazelwood East (4-17)
Class 4 District 6 
Gateway (14-9)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Ladue Horton Watkins (19-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Hazelwood West (10-8)
Class 5 District 5 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Parkway South (9-15)
Class 5 District 3 
Lindbergh (9-14)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Republic (16-9)
Class 5 District 12 
Logan-Rogersville (13-12)
Class 4 District 11 
Rogersville 7:30 PM
Cor Jesu Academy (13-12)
Class 5 District 2 
Nerinx Hall (16-8)
Class 5 District 4 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Riverview Gardens (5-12)
Class 4 District 6 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (4-20)
Class 5 District 1 
Cedar Hill 5:30 PM
Ruskin (2-21)
Class 4 District 13 
Oak Park (16-8)
Class 5 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Lee's Summit North (7-15)
Class 5 District 13 
Park Hill (16-8)
Class 5 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Ritenour (2-20)
Class 5 District 5 
Parkway West (8-15)
Class 5 District 3 
Ballwin 6:00 PM
North County (17-6)
Class 4 District 2 
Perryville (11-12)
Class 4 District 1 
Perryville 7:00 PM
Vashon (12-9)
Class 4 District 6 
Roosevelt (2-16)
Class 4 District 3 
miller 4:30 PM
Staley (15-7)
Class 5 District 16 
Smithville (16-8)
Class 4 District 16 
Smithville 7:00 PM
John Burroughs (15-10)
Class 4 District 5 
Webster Groves (16-9)
Class 5 District 4 
Webster Groves 5:00 PM
Grandview (15-9)
Class 4 District 13 
Winnetonka (5-19)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.