2020-2021 Girls Basketball



No Games for McKinley Classical Leadership High School on this date.
Barstow (6-3)
Class 3 District 14 
Blue Valley North (Leawood, KS)
 
Leawood, KS 5:00 PM
South Iron (10-3)
Class 1 District 3 
Bunker (5-8)
Class 1 District 3 
Black River League Tournament,  East Carter TBD
Willard (13-1)
Class 5 District 10 
Camdenton (5-3)
Class 5 District 9 
28th Annual Gary Keeling Lady Liberator Tournament,  Bolivar 6:00 PM
Parkway Central (0-2)
Class 5 District 7 
Clayton (3-5)
Class 5 District 5 
Clayton 6:00 PM
Richmond (1-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Concordia (7-3)
Class 2 District 14 
Concordia TBD
Miami (1-6)
Class 1 District 8 
Drexel (5-6)
Class 1 District 8 
Drexel 5:00 PM
Ellington (9-3)
Class 2 District 2 
East Carter (7-8)
Class 3 District 1 
Black River League Tournament,  Ellsinore TBD
Southwest (Livingston County) (5-3)
Class 1 District 13 
Fayette (4-7)
Class 3 District 7 
Fayette 6:00 PM
Timberland (5-8)
Class 6 District 7 
Francis Howell Central (7-2)
Class 6 District 6 
St. Charles 7:00 PM
Hume (5-0)
Class 1 District 7 
Golden City (9-7)
Class 1 District 6 
Golden City 7:00 PM
Mark Twain (5-8)
Class 3 District 6 
Hannibal (2-10)
Class 5 District 15 
Tony Linzini tournament,  Palmyra TBD
Smith-Cotton (0-7)
Class 6 District 9 
Helias Catholic (10-2)
Class 5 District 9 
Jefferson City 7:00 PM
Valley Park (2-4)
Class 3 District 4 
Herculaneum (8-6)
Class 4 District 2 
Herculaneum 7:30 PM
University City
Class 5 District 5 
Jennings
Class 5 District 6 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Oak Ridge (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
Kelly (9-6)
Class 4 District 1 
Benton 7:30 PM
Brookfield (0-7)
Class 3 District 16 
Kirksville (3-7)
Class 5 District 15 
Macon Tournament,  Macon TBD
Excelsior Springs (6-6)
Class 5 District 16 
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (5-5)
Class 5 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:00 PM
Montrose (4-2)
Class 1 District 8 
Leeton (10-4)
Class 1 District 9 
Leeton 5:30 PM
Whitfield
Class 5 District 7 
Lutheran South (8-4)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Hazelwood West
Class 6 District 5 
Lutheran St. Charles (2-0)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Peters 6:15 PM
Harrisburg (8-6)
Class 2 District 7 
Macon (9-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Macon Tournament,  Macon TBD
College Heights Christian (11-2)
Class 2 District 12 
McAuley Catholic (8-5)
Class 1 District 7 
Lancer Classic,  Cherokee TBD
Transportation and Law (0-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Metro (6-0)
Class 4 District 4 
Soldan High School 5:30 PM
Lone Jack (5-6)
Class 3 District 14 
Midway (8-3)
Class 2 District 13 
Cleveland 5:30 PM
Penney (4-5)
Class 3 District 16 
Milan (9-1)
Class 3 District 16 
Milan 5:30 PM
Clark County (1-4)
Class 3 District 6 
Monroe City (14-0)
Class 3 District 7 
Tony Lenzini tournament,  Palmyra TBD
Union (5-0)
Class 5 District 4 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (6-6)
Class 6 District 1 
Cedar Hill 6:00 PM
Macon County with Bucklin (2-3)
Class 1 District 12 
Novinger (1-7)
Class 1 District 11 
Novinger 6:00 PM
Meadow Heights (4-8)
Class 2 District 3 
Oran (6-0)
Class 2 District 3 
Oran 6:00 PM
Duchesne (4-1)
Class 3 District 5 
Orchard Farm (5-5)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Charles 5:00 PM
Duchesne (4-1)
Class 3 District 5 
Orchard Farm (5-5)
Class 4 District 6 
Orchard Farm Varsity Tournament,  St. Charles 5:00 PM
Mt. Vernon (12-2)
Class 4 District 12 
Ozark (6-8)
Class 6 District 11 
Gary Keeling Tournament,  Bolivar TBD
Canton (9-4)
Class 2 District 6 
Palmyra (5-6)
Class 3 District 6 
Tony Linzini tournament,  Palmyra TBD
Liberty North (8-5)
Class 6 District 15 
Park Hill (9-4)
Class 6 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Malden (7-7)
Class 3 District 1 
South Pemiscot (0-6)
Class 2 District 1 
Steele 4:00 PM
Warrenton (0-2)
Class 5 District 8 
St. Charles (1-3)
Class 5 District 7 
St. Charles 6:30 PM
St. Clair (4-3)
Class 4 District 2 
Steelville (13-5)
Class 3 District 9 
Steelville 5:30 PM
Bronaugh (9-2)
Class 1 District 7 
TBD
 
Tony Dubray Tournament,  Liberal TBD
Staley (6-2)
Class 6 District 16 
TBD
 
KAMO Tournament,  Overland Park TBD
St. Teresa's Academy (0-10)
Class 5 District 13 
TBD
 
Blue Valley North Tournament,  Overland Park TBD
Christian (1-7)
Class 3 District 5 
Trinity Catholic (0-14)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Hogan Prep Academy Charter (1-8)
Class 3 District 15 
University Academy Charter (2-3)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City TBD
Hancock (2-3)
Class 4 District 3 
Villa Duchesne (0-4)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Oak Grove (7-6)
Class 4 District 14 
Wellington-Napoleon (11-0)
Class 2 District 14 
Wellington 7:00 PM
Grandview (Hillsboro) (2-10)
Class 3 District 3 
West County (11-2)
Class 3 District 3 
Park Hills 7:00 PM
Fredericktown (2-6)
Class 4 District 2 
Woodland (5-7)
Class 3 District 2 
Marble Hill TBD



Processing. Please wait.