2020-2021 Girls Basketball



No Games for Weaubleau High School on this date.
Montgomery County (8-5)
Class 4 District 7 
54
Bowling Green (2-10)
Class 4 District 7 
22
Bowling Green Final
St. Elizabeth (7-7)
Class 1 District 5 
40
Richland (11-1)
Class 2 District 9 
56
Osage Tournament,  Osage Beach Final
Delta (9-0)
Class 1 District 2 
Advance (11-4)
Class 2 District 3 
Advance 6:00 PM
Worth County (6-7)
Class 1 District 15 
Albany (7-4)
Class 2 District 16 
Albany 6:00 PM
Midway (7-3)
Class 2 District 13 
Appleton City (6-6)
Class 2 District 13 
Appleton City TBD
Spokane (5-5)
Class 3 District 11 
Ash Grove (8-7)
Class 3 District 11 
Marionville Lady Comet Classic,  Marionville TBD
Cabool (8-3)
Class 3 District 9 
Ava (11-5)
Class 4 District 11 
Cabool Basketball Classic,  Cabool TBD
Couch (1-7)
Class 2 District 2 
Bakersfield (2-6)
Class 2 District 10 
Cabool Basketball Classic,  Cabool TBD
Blair Oaks (6-8)
Class 4 District 9 
Battle (4-5)
Class 6 District 8 
Columbia 7:30 PM
Brentwood (4-0)
Class 3 District 5 
Bayless (4-3)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Northwestern (Mendon) (4-6)
Class 1 District 12 
Bevier (0-5)
Class 1 District 10 
Bevier 6:00 PM
Christian (1-7)
Class 3 District 5 
Bishop DuBourg (0-5)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis TBD
Omaha (Omaha, AR)
 
Blue Eye (11-4)
Class 2 District 11 
Blue Eye 6:00 PM
Bismarck (0-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Bourbon (1-10)
Class 3 District 9 
Bourbon 5:30 PM
Norborne (6-2)
Class 1 District 13 
Brunswick (3-5)
Class 1 District 12 
Brunswick 6:00 PM
Higbee (4-6)
Class 1 District 10 
Bunceton with Prairie Home (10-4)
Class 1 District 9 
Bunceton 6:00 PM
North Harrison (7-5)
Class 1 District 14 
Cainsville with Ridgeway (0-9)
Class 1 District 14 
Ridgeway 6:00 PM
Gosnell (Gosnell , AR)
 
Campbell (5-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Campbell 6:00 PM
Lafayette County (2-10)
Class 3 District 14 
Carrollton (5-3)
Class 3 District 14 
Carrollton 6:30 PM
Capital City High (1-11)
Class 6 District 9 
Chamois (5-5)
Class 1 District 10 
Chamois 6:00 PM
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (9-1)
Class 5 District 14 
Chillicothe (10-1)
Class 4 District 16 
Chillicothe 7:30 PM
The Fulton School at St. Albans (3-4)
 
Christian Acad Sr.
 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Gateway Science Charter
 
Cleveland NJROTC
 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Butler (4-7)
Class 3 District 13 
Clinton (9-4)
Class 4 District 13 
Clinton 5:30 PM
Northeast (Cairo) (5-8)
Class 2 District 6 
Community (12-0)
Class 1 District 10 
Laddonia 6:00 PM
Lexington (1-5)
Class 3 District 14 
Crest Ridge (5-7)
Class 2 District 14 
Centerview 5:30 PM
Oak Ridge (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
Crystal City (3-6)
Class 2 District 4 
Crystal City 7:00 PM
Marion C. Early (10-6)
Class 2 District 11 
Dadeville (0-2)
Class 1 District 6 
Dadeville 5:30 PM
Tarkio with Fairfax (12-2)
Class 2 District 16 
DeKalb (9-2)
Class 1 District 15 
Dekalb 6:00 PM
Marionville (7-7)
Class 3 District 11 
Diamond (13-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Marionville Lady Comet Classic,  Marionville TBD
Sheldon (0-5)
Class 1 District 7 
Drexel (4-6)
Class 1 District 8 
Drexel 6:15 PM
Winfield (5-7)
Class 4 District 6 
Duchesne (4-1)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Charles 7:00 PM
Wright City (1-5)
Class 4 District 6 
Elsberry (7-6)
Class 3 District 6 
Elsberry 7:30 PM
Pleasant Hope (5-8)
Class 3 District 11 
Fair Play (1-8)
Class 1 District 6 
Fair Play 6:00 PM
Bishop LeBlond (11-4)
Class 2 District 16 
Falls City (Falls City, NE)
 
Falls City, NE 7:00 PM
Pattonville (6-10)
Class 6 District 5 
Fox (4-6)
Class 6 District 2 
Arnold 7:00 PM
Webster Groves (9-2)
Class 6 District 4 
Francis Howell Central (7-2)
Class 6 District 6 
St. Charles TBD
Timberland (5-8)
Class 6 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt North (1-2)
Class 6 District 6 
O'fallon 6:30 PM
Francis Howell North (6-4)
Class 6 District 6 
Ft. Zumwalt South (2-1)
Class 5 District 8 
St. Peters 7:00 PM
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (2-9)
Class 3 District 7 
Fulton (2-6)
Class 4 District 8 
Fulton TBD
Exeter (1-11)
Class 1 District 4 
Galena (1-12)
Class 2 District 11 
Galena 5:30 PM
Slater (3-10)
Class 2 District 7 
Glasgow (4-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Glasgow 6:00 PM
Meadville (11-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Green City (9-4)
Class 1 District 11 
Green City 6:00 PM
Stover (4-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Green Ridge (5-8)
Class 2 District 8 
Green Ridge 6:00 PM
Clever (6-7)
Class 3 District 11 
Greenfield (14-4)
Class 2 District 12 
Greenfield 6:00 PM
RUSH Sr. Home School
 
Greenwood (4-7)
Class 2 District 11 
Springfield 6:00 PM
Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS)
 
Guadalupe Centers Charter
 
Kansas City 4:00 PM
Braymer (1-0)
Class 1 District 13 
Hale with Bosworth (1-9)
Class 1 District 12 
Hale 6:00 PM
Otterville (14-0)
Class 1 District 9 
Harrisonville (4-4)
Class 5 District 12 
Harrisonville 6:00 PM
Troy Buchanan (6-2)
Class 6 District 7 
Hickman (2-2)
Class 6 District 8 
Columbia 7:00 PM
Fair Grove (6-5)
Class 3 District 10 
Hillcrest (1-5)
Class 5 District 10 
Springfield 7:30 PM
Odessa (3-9)
Class 4 District 14 
Holden (8-4)
Class 4 District 13 
Holden 7:00 PM
Bradleyville (9-7)
Class 1 District 4 
Houston (7-4)
Class 3 District 9 
Houston TBD
Walnut Grove (8-2)
Class 1 District 6 
Humansville (3-7)
Class 1 District 6 
Humansville 5:30 PM
Lift for Life Academy Charter
Class 3 District 4 
Incarnate Word Academy (12-0)
Class 6 District 5 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Archie (9-2)
Class 2 District 13 
Jasper (5-10)
Class 2 District 12 
Jasper 5:30 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (7-7)
Class 5 District 3 
Jefferson (Festus) (4-8)
Class 3 District 4 
Festus TBD
Holcomb (9-4)
Class 2 District 1 
Kennett (7-7)
Class 4 District 1 
Kennett 7:30 PM
Hardin-Central (1-7)
Class 1 District 13 
Keytesville (1-3)
Class 1 District 12 
Keytesville 6:00 PM
Pattonsburg (5-7)
Class 1 District 15 
King City (8-6)
Class 2 District 16 
King City 6:00 PM
Grandview (Hillsboro) (2-9)
Class 3 District 3 
Kingston (8-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Cadet 7:30 PM
Hazelwood East
Class 5 District 6 
KIPP St. Louis Sr. (1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Parkway Central (0-2)
Class 5 District 7 
Kirkwood (0-3)
Class 6 District 4 
Kirkwood 7:00 PM
North Shelby (8-3)
Class 1 District 11 
Knox County (6-5)
Class 2 District 6 
North Shelby Tournament,  Shelbyville TBD
Eminence (9-3)
Class 1 District 3 
Koshkonong (7-6)
Class 1 District 3 
Cabool Basketball Classic,  Cabool TBD
Nerinx Hall (3-4)
Class 5 District 5 
Ladue Horton Watkins (7-4)
Class 6 District 4 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Lindbergh (5-6)
Class 6 District 2 
Lafayette (Wildwood) (7-6)
Class 6 District 3 
Wildwood 6:00 PM
Calvary Lutheran (2-8)
Class 2 District 8 
Laquey (5-9)
Class 2 District 9 
Laquey 6:00 PM
Park Hill South (3-4)
Class 6 District 16 
Lee's Summit (2-7)
Class 6 District 13 
Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
Willow Springs (12-3)
Class 4 District 11 
Liberty (Mountain View) (5-8)
Class 4 District 11 
Thayer Classic ,  Thayer TBD
Orchard Farm (5-5)
Class 4 District 6 
Liberty (Wentzville) (5-8)
Class 6 District 7 
Lake St. Louis 5:30 PM
Crosspoint Christian Sr.
 
Liberty Christian Sr.
 
Wright City 6:00 PM
Raymore-Peculiar (3-7)
Class 6 District 13 
Liberty North (7-5)
Class 6 District 15 
Liberty 7:00 PM
Sparta (12-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Licking (10-5)
Class 3 District 9 
Logan-Rogersville Lady Wildcat Classic,  Rogersville TBD
New Haven (5-6)
Class 2 District 5 
Linn (7-4)
Class 3 District 8 
Linn 7:00 PM
Climax Springs (7-5)
Class 1 District 5 
Macks Creek (1-10)
Class 1 District 5 
Macks Creek 5:30 PM
Brookfield (0-7)
Class 3 District 16 
Macon County with Bucklin (2-3)
Class 1 District 12 
New Cambria 7:30 PM
Paris with Faith Walk (3-8)
Class 2 District 6 
Madison (1-8)
Class 1 District 10 
Madison 6:00 PM
Twin Rivers (10-3)
Class 3 District 1 
Malden (7-7)
Class 3 District 1 
Malden 7:30 PM
Parkway West (4-8)
Class 6 District 3 
Marquette (3-2)
Class 6 District 3 
Chesterfield TBD
Gallatin (1-9)
Class 2 District 15 
Maysville (7-5)
Class 2 District 15 
Maysville 6:15 PM
St. Vincent (8-4)
Class 2 District 3 
Meadow Heights (4-8)
Class 2 District 3 
Patton 6:00 PM
North County (9-2)
Class 5 District 2 
Mehlville (3-5)
Class 6 District 2 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (13-0)
Class 1 District 16 
Mid-Buchanan (8-6)
Class 2 District 15 
Faucett 6:00 PM
Marceline (4-8)
Class 2 District 7 
Moberly (4-4)
Class 5 District 15 
Macon Tournament,  Macon TBD
Northeast Nodaway (2-8)
Class 1 District 16 
Mound City with Craig (1-12)
Class 1 District 16 
Mound City 6:00 PM
Seneca (4-9)
Class 4 District 12 
Nevada (6-5)
Class 5 District 12 
Nevada 6:00 PM
Chadwick (12-4)
Class 1 District 4 
Niangua (10-7)
Class 1 District 4 
Niangua TBD
West Nodaway (2-8)
Class 1 District 16 
Nodaway-Holt (3-8)
Class 1 District 16 
Graham 6:00 PM
Wellsville-Middletown (1-7)
Class 2 District 5 
North Callaway (2-10)
Class 4 District 7 
Kingdom City 6:00 PM
Belton (5-4)
Class 6 District 13 
North Kansas City (4-6)
Class 6 District 15 
North Kansas City 7:00 PM
Rock Port (2-5)
Class 2 District 16 
North Nodaway (8-4)
Class 1 District 16 
Hopkins 6:00 PM
St. Joseph Christian (3-6)
Class 1 District 15 
North Platte (8-5)
Class 2 District 15 
Dearborn 6:00 PM
Plattsburg (7-5)
Class 2 District 15 
Northland Christian (1-9)
Class 2 District 14 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
La Monte (1-8)
Class 1 District 9 
Northwest (Hughesville) (6-7)
Class 1 District 9 
Hughesville 5:30 PM
Summersville (2-10)
Class 2 District 10 
Norwood (0-15)
Class 2 District 10 
Cabool Basketball Classic,  Cabool TBD
Crystal City (3-6)
Class 2 District 4 
Oak Ridge (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
Oak Ridge 6:00 PM
Barstow (5-3)
Class 3 District 14 
Olathe East (Olathe, KS)
 
Leawood 7:00 PM
Salem (10-5)
Class 4 District 9 
Owensville (4-4)
Class 4 District 9 
Owensville TBD
Lincoln College Prep (2-0)
Class 5 District 14 
Pembroke Hill (4-1)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City TBD
Maryville (11-1)
Class 4 District 16 
Penney (4-4)
Class 3 District 16 
Hamilton 6:30 PM
Trenton (3-7)
Class 3 District 16 
Polo (12-1)
Class 2 District 15 
Polo 6:00 PM
Valley (3-9)
Class 2 District 4 
Potosi (2-6)
Class 4 District 2 
Potosi 6:00 PM
Putnam County (5-5)
Class 3 District 16 
Princeton (9-2)
Class 2 District 16 
Princeton 6:00 PM
Ruskin (0-8)
Class 5 District 13 
Raytown South (2-4)
Class 5 District 13 
Raytown 7:00 PM
Osceola (4-6)
Class 2 District 13 
Rich Hill (6-5)
Class 1 District 7 
Rich Hill 5:30 PM
Webb City (4-6)
Class 5 District 12 
Rolla (8-3)
Class 5 District 9 
Rogersville Tournament ,  Rogersville TBD
Orrick (0-7)
Class 1 District 13 
Santa Fe (9-3)
Class 1 District 13 
Alma 5:30 PM
La Plata (6-3)
Class 1 District 11 
Schuyler County (10-2)
Class 2 District 6 
North Shelby Tournament,  Shelbyville TBD
East Prairie (0-5)
Class 3 District 2 
Scott County Central (1-6)
Class 1 District 1 
Sikeston 7:30 PM
Portageville (2-8)
Class 3 District 1 
Senath-Hornersville (5-6)
Class 3 District 1 
Senath 6:00 PM
Leeton (9-4)
Class 1 District 9 
Sherwood (3-8)
Class 3 District 13 
Creighton 5:30 PM
Marshall (4-2)
Class 5 District 15 
Smith-Cotton (0-7)
Class 6 District 9 
Sedalia 7:30 PM
Milan (9-1)
Class 3 District 16 
South Harrison (2-11)
Class 3 District 16 
Bethany 6:00 PM
Osborn with Stewartsville (10-3)
Class 2 District 15 
South Holt (8-3)
Class 1 District 16 
Oregon 6:00 PM
Stewartsville
 
South Holt (8-3)
Class 1 District 16 
Oregon 6:00 PM
Center (3-3)
Class 4 District 15 
St. Michael the Archangel (8-4)
Class 4 District 14 
Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
North Andrew (4-4)
Class 2 District 16 
Stanberry (7-2)
Class 1 District 15 
Stanberry 6:00 PM
Smithton (4-10)
Class 2 District 8 
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (7-2)
Class 2 District 14 
Sweet Springs 5:00 PM
Staley (5-2)
Class 6 District 16 
TBD
 
KAMO Tournament,  Overland Park TBD
Benton (6-4)
Class 4 District 16 
TBD
 
Basheor Linwood Tournament,  Basheor TBD
St. Teresa's Academy (0-10)
Class 5 District 13 
TBD
 
Blue Valley North Tournament,  Overland Park TBD
Lone Jack (5-5)
Class 3 District 14 
Tina-Avalon (7-1)
Class 1 District 12 
Tina 6:00 PM
Winston (6-6)
Class 1 District 15 
Tri-County (5-4)
Class 1 District 14 
Jamesport 6:00 PM
Hickman (2-2)
Class 6 District 8 
Troy Buchanan (6-2)
Class 6 District 7 
Troy 7:00 PM
Gilman City with North Daviess (1-5)
Class 1 District 14 
Union Star (2-9)
Class 1 District 15 
Union Star 6:00 PM
Lathrop (7-5)
Class 3 District 15 
University Academy Charter (2-3)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 5:45 PM
Villa Duchesne (0-3)
Class 4 District 5 
Ursuline Academy (5-2)
Class 5 District 3 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Hancock (2-3)
Class 4 District 3 
Valley Park (2-4)
Class 3 District 4 
Valley Park 5:00 PM
Hancock (2-3)
Class 4 District 3 
Valley Park (2-4)
Class 3 District 4 
Valley Park 5:00 PM
Warrensburg (5-6)
Class 5 District 13 
Van Horn (0-7)
Class 5 District 14 
Independence TBD
Southern Boone (7-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Versailles (4-9)
Class 4 District 10 
Versailles 6:30 PM
Belle (9-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Viburnum (7-4)
Class 2 District 4 
Viburnum 5:30 PM
Tuscumbia (8-5)
Class 1 District 5 
Vienna (3-8)
Class 2 District 9 
Vienna 7:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt East (7-2)
Class 5 District 8 
Washington (3-9)
Class 6 District 8 
Washington 5:30 PM
Grandview (Hillsboro) (2-9)
Class 3 District 3 
West County (11-2)
Class 3 District 3 
Park Hills 7:00 PM
Lutheran (Kansas City) (1-6)
Class 1 District 8 
West Platte (1-4)
Class 3 District 15 
Weston TBD
Fort Osage (2-4)
Class 6 District 15 
William Chrisman (8-5)
Class 5 District 14 
Independence 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.