2019-2020 Girls Basketball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:


No Games for Union Star High School on this date.
1 McAuley Catholic (19-7)
Class 1 District 5 
2 Dadeville (10-16)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Liberal 6:00 PM
1 Otterville (18-7)
Class 1 District 9 
2 Chamois (14-9)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City 6:00 PM
1 Green City (25-1)
Class 1 District 12 
2 Meadville (21-4)
Class 1 District 12 
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Meadville 3:00 PM
3 Pattonsburg (15-11)
Class 1 District 14 
5 Mercer (16-10)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Trenton 1:30 PM
1 Paris with Faith Walk (15-11)
Class 2 District 5 
2 Clopton (19-6)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville 4:00 PM
1 Salisbury (23-3)
Class 2 District 6 
2 Scotland County (24-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City 2:00 PM
1 Tipton (22-5)
Class 2 District 7 
2 Stover (14-4)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Smithton 1:00 PM
1 Blue Eye (24-4)
Class 2 District 11 
2 Spokane (16-9)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout 1:00 PM
1 Miller (23-5)
Class 2 District 13 
2 Skyline (20-7)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Weaubleau 6:00 PM
1 Adrian (25-2)
Class 2 District 14 
2 Crest Ridge (20-6)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie 5:30 PM
1 Wellington-Napoleon (25-0)
Class 2 District 15 
2 Penney (21-4)
Class 2 District 15 
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton 4:00 PM
1 East Buchanan (24-3)
Class 2 District 16 
2 Tarkio with Fairfax (26-1)
Class 2 District 16 
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower 1:00 PM
1 Miller Career Academy (18-6)
Class 3 District 6 
3 Metro (18-11)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis 12:00 PM
1 Lutheran North (16-10)
Class 3 District 7 
3 Trinity Catholic (14-8)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis 2:00 PM
1 El Dorado Springs (25-2)
Class 3 District 10 
2 Butler (19-8)
Class 3 District 10 
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton 5:00 PM
1 Strafford (25-3)
Class 3 District 11 
2 Forsyth (20-6)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford 3:00 PM
1 Macon (21-4)
Class 3 District 13 
2 Palmyra (22-3)
Class 3 District 13 
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Palmyra 1:00 PM
1 Chillicothe (19-7)
Class 3 District 14 
2 Trenton (15-11)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Chillicothe 5:00 PM
4 Sikeston (14-10)
Class 4 District 1 
5 Dexter (5-20)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau 12:30 PM
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (18-8)
Class 4 District 1 
6 Perryville (11-13)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau 11:00 AM
4 Potosi (12-13)
Class 4 District 2 
5 DeSoto (8-17)
Class 4 District 2 
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills 3:00 PM
3 North County (18-7)
Class 4 District 2 
6 Hillsboro (4-21)
Class 4 District 2 
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills 4:30 PM
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (7-17)
Class 4 District 3 
5 Windsor (Imperial) (7-11)
Class 4 District 3 
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St Louis 5:30 PM
2 Ursuline Academy (13-9)
Class 4 District 3 
7 Roosevelt (2-17)
Class 4 District 3 
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St Louis 2:30 PM
3 Festus (8-12)
Class 4 District 3 
6 Affton (6-15)
Class 4 District 3 
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St Louis 4:00 PM
4 St. Francis Borgia (15-9)
Class 4 District 4 
5 Visitation Academy (10-15)
Class 4 District 4 
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Town And Country 3:00 PM
2 Rockwood Summit (22-3)
Class 4 District 4 
7 Washington (2-23)
Class 4 District 4 
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Town And Country 6:00 PM
3 St. Joseph's Academy (12-10)
Class 4 District 4 
6 Pacific (10-15)
Class 4 District 4 
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Town And Country 4:30 PM
4 Clayton (13-11)
Class 4 District 5 
5 University City (11-14)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Clayton 11:00 AM
2 MICDS (13-9)
Class 4 District 5 
7 Normandy Collaborative (2-17)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Clayton 2:00 PM
3 John Burroughs (15-11)
Class 4 District 5 
6 Villa Duchesne (8-16)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Clayton 12:30 PM
4 Riverview Gardens (5-12)
Class 4 District 6 
5 KIPP St. Louis Sr. (8-13)
Class 4 District 6 
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St Louis 2:00 PM
3 Rosati-Kain (10-11)
Class 4 District 6 
6 Hazelwood East (5-18)
Class 4 District 6 
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St Louis 10:00 AM
4 St. Clair (16-7)
Class 4 District 9 
5 Salem (16-10)
Class 4 District 9 
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Union 1:00 PM
3 Union (19-4)
Class 4 District 9 
6 Owensville (11-13)
Class 4 District 9 
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Union 2:30 PM
4 Marshall (13-11)
Class 4 District 10 
5 Osage (9-14)
Class 4 District 10 
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City 11:00 AM
3 Helias Catholic (12-12)
Class 4 District 10 
6 Capital City High (7-17)
Class 4 District 10 
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City 2:00 PM
4 Bolivar (6-18)
Class 4 District 11 
5 Hillcrest (5-19)
Class 4 District 11 
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Marshfield 12:00 PM
3 Marshfield (14-10)
Class 4 District 11 
6 Reeds Spring (6-17)
Class 4 District 11 
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Marshfield 1:30 PM
4 Neosho (7-18)
Class 4 District 12 
5 Cassville (9-16)
Class 4 District 12 
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Monett 1:00 PM
3 Monett (12-13)
Class 4 District 12 
6 McDonald County (9-16)
Class 4 District 12 
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Monett 2:30 PM
4 Notre Dame de Sion (11-12)
Class 4 District 13 
5 Pleasant Hill (7-18)
Class 4 District 13 
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville 2:30 PM
2 Grandview (16-9)
Class 4 District 13 
7 Ruskin (2-23)
Class 4 District 13 
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville 11:00 AM
3 Warrensburg (16-7)
Class 4 District 13 
6 Harrisonville (6-18)
Class 4 District 13 
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville 12:45 PM
4 Pembroke Hill (14-11)
Class 4 District 14 
5 Oak Grove (8-14)
Class 4 District 14 
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove 2:30 PM
3 Odessa (17-8)
Class 4 District 14 
6 Raytown South (2-19)
Class 4 District 14 
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove 1:00 PM
4 Excelsior Springs (7-16)
Class 4 District 15 
5 East (Kansas City) (1-14)
Class 4 District 15 
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City 1:00 PM
3 Winnetonka (5-20)
Class 4 District 15 
6 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (4-11)
Class 4 District 15 
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City 2:30 PM
4 Platte County (9-15)
Class 4 District 16 
5 Savannah (9-13)
Class 4 District 16 
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kearney 4:30 PM
3 Benton (9-16)
Class 4 District 16 
6 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (4-20)
Class 4 District 16 
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kearney 1:00 PM
4 Fox (10-13)
Class 5 District 2 
5 Mehlville (4-16)
Class 5 District 2 
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Saint Louis 12:00 PM
4 Parkway West (9-15)
Class 5 District 3 
5 Parkway South (11-15)
Class 5 District 3 
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Manchester 1:00 PM
4 Branson (15-11)
Class 5 District 11 
5 Parkview (5-20)
Class 5 District 11 
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield 1:00 PM
4 Raytown (12-11)
Class 5 District 14 
5 St. Teresa's Academy (5-16)
Class 5 District 14 
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Raytown 2:00 PM
4 William Chrisman (13-11)
Class 5 District 15 
5 Fort Osage (6-18)
Class 5 District 15 
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Liberty 1:00 PM
4 Staley (17-7)
Class 5 District 16 
5 Park Hill South (9-16)
Class 5 District 16 
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City 1:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.