2019-2020 Girls Basketball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:


No Games for Plattsburg High School on this date.
2 Naylor (15-9)
Class 1 District 1 
3 Couch (1-19)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell 11:00 AM
4 Lesterville (14-10)
Class 1 District 3 
5 Bunker (6-16)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis 1:30 PM
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (15-10)
Class 1 District 3 
6 Summersville (1-19)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis 4:00 PM
4 Dora (12-12)
Class 1 District 4 
5 Niangua (10-15)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Norwood 10:00 AM
2 Norwood (17-7)
Class 1 District 4 
7 Hurley (2-18)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Norwood 11:30 AM
3 Bradleyville (14-11)
Class 1 District 4 
6 Exeter (5-18)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Norwood 1:00 PM
1 Walnut Grove (21-5)
Class 1 District 7 
8 Humansville (0-24)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar 10:00 AM
4 Macks Creek (10-12)
Class 1 District 7 
5 Halfway (15-9)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar 11:15 AM
2 Wheatland (18-7)
Class 1 District 7 
7 Hermitage (5-20)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar 4:30 PM
3 Climax Springs (17-8)
Class 1 District 7 
6 Fair Play (5-17)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar 3:15 PM
1 Otterville (16-7)
Class 1 District 9 
8 Missouri School for the Deaf (1-14)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City 1:30 PM
4 Tuscumbia (6-18)
Class 1 District 9 
5 Pilot Grove (8-15)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City 2:50 PM
2 Chamois (12-9)
Class 1 District 9 
7 Jamestown (2-19)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City 4:10 PM
3 Bunceton with Prairie Home (17-7)
Class 1 District 9 
6 St. Elizabeth (8-15)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City 5:30 PM
1 Norborne (23-1)
Class 1 District 13 
8 Breckenridge (4-9)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne 4:00 PM
4 Hardin-Central (12-9)
Class 1 District 13 
5 Orrick (11-13)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne 11:00 AM
2 Santa Fe (19-5)
Class 1 District 13 
7 Tina-Avalon (9-15)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne 6:30 PM
3 Braymer (16-6)
Class 1 District 13 
6 Southwest (Livingston County) (8-14)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne 1:30 PM
1 Worth County (21-4)
Class 1 District 16 
8 West Nodaway (2-21)
Class 1 District 16 
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany 11:00 AM
4 Albany (17-9)
Class 1 District 16 
5 North Nodaway (14-10)
Class 1 District 16 
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany 12:15 PM
2 Stanberry (16-6)
Class 1 District 16 
7 Northeast Nodaway (4-18)
Class 1 District 16 
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany 1:30 PM
3 South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (22-3)
Class 1 District 16 
6 Rock Port (15-9)
Class 1 District 16 
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany 2:45 PM
4 Campbell (7-15)
Class 2 District 1 
5 Senath-Hornersville (8-12)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell 11:30 AM
2 Hayti (16-5)
Class 2 District 1 
7 South Pemiscot (3-16)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell 2:30 PM
3 Holcomb (16-8)
Class 2 District 1 
6 Portageville (7-13)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell 5:30 PM
4 Alton (11-14)
Class 2 District 2 
5 Van Buren (8-15)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren 5:00 PM
3 East Carter (12-12)
Class 2 District 2 
6 Greenville (3-21)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren 3:30 PM
1 Oran (20-5)
Class 2 District 3 
8 Puxico (0-19)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield 11:15 AM
4 Advance (12-11)
Class 2 District 3 
5 Chaffee (10-15)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield 5:30 PM
2 Valle Catholic (11-13)
Class 2 District 3 
7 Bloomfield (2-10)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield 4:15 PM
3 St. Vincent (11-13)
Class 2 District 3 
6 Meadow Heights (4-15)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield 1:45 PM
1 Transportation and Law (13-8)
Class 2 District 4 
8 Bismarck (0-23)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 11:00 AM
4 Valley (8-16)
Class 2 District 4 
5 Viburnum (5-14)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 12:30 PM
2 Brentwood (10-6)
Class 2 District 4 
7 Sumner (4-11)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 2:00 PM
3 Crystal City (5-21)
Class 2 District 4 
6 Crossroads College Preparatory (7-8)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 3:30 PM
1 Richland (16-5)
Class 2 District 9 
8 Laquey (4-18)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey 12:00 PM
4 Plato (12-11)
Class 2 District 9 
5 Stoutland (8-11)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey 1:30 PM
2 Newburg (15-8)
Class 2 District 9 
7 Vienna (7-14)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey 3:00 PM
3 Crocker (18-7)
Class 2 District 9 
6 Iberia (6-17)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey 4:30 PM
1 Hartville (21-4)
Class 2 District 10 
8 Bakersfield (8-14)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool 12:00 PM
4 Cabool (12-11)
Class 2 District 10 
5 Gainesville (10-13)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool 1:30 PM
2 Mansfield (20-6)
Class 2 District 10 
7 Fordland (8-16)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool 3:00 PM
3 Sparta (18-8)
Class 2 District 10 
6 Seymour (9-15)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool 4:30 PM
1 Blue Eye (22-4)
Class 2 District 11 
8 School of the Ozarks (8-16)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout 1:00 PM
4 Marionville (12-11)
Class 2 District 11 
5 Billings (13-11)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout 2:15 PM
2 Spokane (14-9)
Class 2 District 11 
7 Galena (11-13)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout 3:30 PM
3 Greenwood (19-5)
Class 2 District 11 
6 Crane (8-16)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout 4:45 PM
8 Thomas Jefferson Independent (5-16)
Class 2 District 12 
9 Diamond (1-23)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City 11:30 AM
1 Central (New Madrid County) (17-6)
Class 3 District 1 
8 Charleston (10-14)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett 9:30 AM
4 Twin Rivers (13-13)
Class 3 District 1 
5 Malden (11-11)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett 3:30 PM
2 Doniphan (19-7)
Class 3 District 1 
7 East Prairie (0-21)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett 12:30 PM
3 Kennett (12-13)
Class 3 District 1 
6 Caruthersville (7-11)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett 6:30 PM
1 Saxony Lutheran (14-11)
Class 3 District 2 
8 Clearwater (4-17)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown 10:30 AM
4 Kelly (16-10)
Class 3 District 2 
5 Fredericktown (6-18)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown 9:00 AM
2 West County (18-6)
Class 3 District 2 
7 Scott City (11-13)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown 3:00 PM
3 Arcadia Valley (15-11)
Class 3 District 2 
6 Woodland (11-14)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown 4:30 PM
1 Steelville (19-5)
Class 3 District 3 
8 Bourbon (6-17)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum 3:30 PM
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (20-3)
Class 3 District 3 
5 Cuba (13-13)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum 2:00 PM
2 Herculaneum (18-7)
Class 3 District 3 
7 Kingston (10-15)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum 12:30 PM
3 Grandview (Hillsboro) (15-7)
Class 3 District 3 
6 Jefferson (Festus) (13-12)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum 11:00 AM
1 Licking (18-6)
Class 3 District 4 
8 Dixon (11-13)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove 12:00 PM
4 Ava (16-9)
Class 3 District 4 
5 Willow Springs (10-15)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove 1:30 PM
2 St. James (19-5)
Class 3 District 4 
7 Mountain Grove (6-18)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove 3:00 PM
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (20-6)
Class 3 District 4 
6 Houston (9-16)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove 4:30 PM
1 Lutheran St. Charles (19-4)
Class 3 District 8 
8 Christian (1-16)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield 12:30 PM
4 Bowling Green (10-14)
Class 3 District 8 
5 Wright City (9-15)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield 11:00 AM
2 Hermann (18-7)
Class 3 District 8 
7 Winfield (3-19)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield 2:00 PM
3 Montgomery County (18-7)
Class 3 District 8 
6 North Callaway (7-15)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield 3:30 PM
1 Clever (18-8)
Class 3 District 12 
8 Lamar (5-19)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora 1:00 PM
4 Aurora (7-18)
Class 3 District 12 
5 Sarcoxie (12-11)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora 2:30 PM
2 Mt. Vernon (20-6)
Class 3 District 12 
7 Pierce City (13-13)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora 4:00 PM
3 Seneca (14-11)
Class 3 District 12 
6 East Newton (10-14)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora 5:30 PM
Villa Duchesne (5-7)
Class 4 District 5 
Clayton (11-11)
Class 4 District 5 
Clayton 1:30 PM
Cardinal Ritter (5-9)
Class 3 District 6 
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (6-14)
Class 3 District 9 
Columbia 3:45 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (5-9)
Class 4 District 3 
Festus (7-11)
Class 4 District 3 
Festus 1:30 PM
St. Joseph's Academy (11-8)
Class 4 District 4 
Incarnate Word Academy (20-4)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Louis 1:30 PM
Rock Bridge (16-4)
Class 5 District 9 
Jackson (12-10)
Class 5 District 1 
Jackson 2:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.