2019-2020 Girls Basketball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:


Viewing Northeast (Cairo) High School
Sturgeon (1-21)
Class 1 District 10 
Northeast (Cairo) (14-9)
Class 1 District 10 
Cairo 6:00 PM
Walnut Grove (20-5)
Class 1 District 7 
Ash Grove (18-6)
Class 2 District 13 
Ash Grove 5:00 PM
Cassville (8-15)
Class 4 District 12 
Aurora (6-18)
Class 3 District 12 
Aurora 7:00 PM
Liberty (Mountain View) (19-6)
Class 3 District 4 
Ava (16-8)
Class 3 District 4 
Ava 7:15 PM
Koshkonong (14-10)
Class 1 District 1 
Bakersfield (7-14)
Class 2 District 10 
Bakersfield 6:30 PM
Pembroke Hill (13-10)
Class 4 District 14 
Barstow (7-12)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Oak Park (14-8)
Class 5 District 16 
Belton (12-9)
Class 5 District 13 
Belton TBD
Bishop LeBlond (12-12)
Class 2 District 16 
Benton (7-13)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:00 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (14-10)
Class 1 District 3 
Bismarck (0-22)
Class 2 District 4 
Bismarck 7:00 PM
Billings (13-10)
Class 2 District 11 
Blue Eye (21-4)
Class 2 District 11 
Blue Eye 6:00 PM
Lee's Summit North (7-13)
Class 5 District 13 
Blue Springs (17-5)
Class 5 District 14 
Blue Springs 7:00 PM
Park Hill (14-9)
Class 5 District 16 
Blue Springs South (16-5)
Class 5 District 14 
Blue Springs TBD
Springfield Catholic (5-18)
Class 3 District 11 
Bolivar (5-17)
Class 4 District 11 
Bolivar 7:30 PM
North Callaway (7-14)
Class 3 District 8 
Bowling Green (9-14)
Class 3 District 8 
Bowling Green 5:30 PM
Chadwick (18-5)
Class 1 District 4 
Bradleyville (14-10)
Class 1 District 4 
Bradleyville 6:00 PM
Novinger (3-17)
Class 1 District 11 
Brashear (10-11)
Class 1 District 11 
Brashear 6:00 PM
Polo (15-9)
Class 2 District 15 
Braymer (15-6)
Class 1 District 13 
Braymer 6:00 PM
Pleasanton (Pleasanton, KS)
 
Bronaugh (10-14)
Class 1 District 5 
Bronaugh 5:00 PM
Mexico (13-5)
Class 4 District 8 
Brookfield (10-13)
Class 3 District 14 
Brookfield 6:00 PM
Fayette (7-14)
Class 2 District 7 
Brunswick (13-11)
Class 1 District 12 
Brunswick 6:00 PM
Green City (21-1)
Class 1 District 12 
Bucklin with Macon County (4-11)
Class 1 District 12 
Bucklin 6:00 PM
Salem (15-8)
Class 4 District 9 
Cabool (12-9)
Class 2 District 10 
Cabool 7:15 PM
Blair Oaks (13-11)
Class 3 District 9 
California (19-4)
Class 3 District 9 
California 7:30 PM
Waynesville (4-15)
Class 5 District 10 
Camdenton (16-7)
Class 4 District 10 
Camdenton 7:00 PM
Hazelwood East (4-15)
Class 4 District 6 
Cardinal Ritter (4-9)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 6:45 PM
Richmond (10-13)
Class 3 District 14 
Carrollton (14-8)
Class 3 District 14 
Carrollton 5:30 PM
Tuscumbia (6-17)
Class 1 District 9 
Chamois (11-9)
Class 1 District 9 
Chamois 6:00 PM
Kirksville (10-11)
Class 4 District 8 
Chillicothe (15-7)
Class 3 District 14 
Chillicothe 6:00 PM
Hancock (19-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Cleveland NJROTC (2-11)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Forsyth (18-5)
Class 3 District 11 
Clever (17-8)
Class 3 District 12 
Clever 7:15 PM
Madison (9-12)
Class 1 District 10 
Community (21-1)
Class 1 District 10 
Laddonia 6:00 PM
Cole Camp (12-10)
Class 2 District 7 
Concordia (10-10)
Class 1 District 8 
Concordia 7:30 PM
Gainesville (9-13)
Class 2 District 10 
Conway (7-16)
Class 3 District 11 
Conway 7:30 PM
Villa Duchesne (5-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Cor Jesu Academy (12-12)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Richland (15-5)
Class 2 District 9 
Crocker (18-6)
Class 2 District 9 
Crocker 7:15 PM
Crystal City (4-20)
Class 2 District 4 
Crossroads College Preparatory (7-6)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
St. Joseph Christian (8-14)
Class 2 District 16 
East Buchanan (21-3)
Class 2 District 16 
Gower 6:00 PM
Portageville (6-13)
Class 2 District 1 
East Prairie (0-19)
Class 3 District 1 
East Prairie 6:00 PM
Osage (8-12)
Class 4 District 10 
Eldon (6-14)
Class 3 District 9 
Eldon 6:00 PM
Strafford (22-3)
Class 3 District 11 
Fair Grove (11-12)
Class 3 District 11 
Fair Grove 7:30 PM
South Iron (20-4)
Class 1 District 3 
Farmington (4-7)
Class 4 District 2 
Farmington 7:30 PM
Linn (13-10)
Class 2 District 8 
Fatima (13-9)
Class 3 District 9 
Westphalia 6:00 PM
University City (7-7)
Class 4 District 5 
Fox (9-11)
Class 5 District 2 
Arnold TBD
Hannibal (14-7)
Class 4 District 8 
Fulton (6-14)
Class 4 District 8 
Fulton 7:30 PM
Stanberry (15-6)
Class 1 District 16 
Gallatin (3-18)
Class 2 District 15 
Gallatin 6:00 PM
Albany (16-8)
Class 1 District 16 
Gilman City with North Daviess (3-16)
Class 1 District 14 
Gilman City 6:00 PM
New Franklin (14-9)
Class 2 District 7 
Glasgow (11-11)
Class 1 District 10 
Glasgow 6:00 PM
Verona (11-10)
Class 2 District 12 
Golden City with Lockwood (16-8)
Class 2 District 12 
Golden City 6:00 PM
Raytown South (1-18)
Class 4 District 14 
Grain Valley (15-7)
Class 4 District 14 
Grain Valley TBD
Sacred Heart (13-11)
Class 1 District 8 
Green Ridge (14-12)
Class 1 District 8 
Green Ridge TBD
Marshall (11-9)
Class 4 District 10 
Hannibal (14-7)
Class 4 District 8 
Hannibal 6:30 PM
Fordland (8-15)
Class 2 District 10 
Hartville (20-4)
Class 2 District 10 
Hartville 6:00 PM
Scott County Central (16-5)
Class 1 District 2 
Hayti (15-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Hayti 1:00 PM
St. James (17-4)
Class 3 District 4 
Hermann (17-6)
Class 3 District 8 
Hermann 7:30 PM
Wheatland (16-7)
Class 1 District 7 
Hermitage (5-19)
Class 1 District 7 
Hermitage 5:30 PM
Central (Springfield) (13-11)
Class 5 District 11 
Hillcrest (5-17)
Class 4 District 11 
Springfield 7:30 PM
Grandview (Hillsboro) (14-7)
Class 3 District 3 
Hillsboro (4-19)
Class 4 District 2 
Hillsboro 7:00 PM
Kingsville (6-13)
Class 1 District 8 
Hume (12-9)
Class 1 District 6 
Hume 5:00 PM
Bunceton with Prairie Home (16-7)
Class 1 District 9 
Jamestown (2-19)
Class 1 District 9 
Jamestown 6:15 PM
Drexel (8-14)
Class 1 District 6 
Jasper (15-9)
Class 2 District 12 
Jasper 5:30 PM
Battle (7-13)
Class 5 District 9 
Jefferson City (19-2)
Class 5 District 9 
Jefferson City 7:30 PM
Smithville (16-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Kearney (21-1)
Class 4 District 16 
Kearney 7:00 PM
Poplar Bluff (14-8)
Class 5 District 1 
Kennett (12-12)
Class 3 District 1 
Kennett 6:30 PM
Glendale (4-15)
Class 5 District 10 
Kickapoo (14-10)
Class 5 District 11 
Springfield 7:30 PM
Lexington (1-23)
Class 3 District 14 
Knob Noster (7-16)
Class 3 District 10 
Knob Noster 7:00 PM
Higbee (8-14)
Class 1 District 10 
La Plata (7-16)
Class 1 District 11 
Laplata 6:00 PM
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (18-4)
Class 3 District 16 
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (3-18)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 6:15 PM
Midway (15-7)
Class 2 District 14 
Lakeland (11-12)
Class 2 District 13 
Deepwater 5:30 PM
West Platte (2-17)
Class 2 District 16 
Lawson (13-10)
Class 3 District 16 
Lawson 6:30 PM
Oak Ridge (4-14)
Class 1 District 2 
Lesterville (13-10)
Class 1 District 3 
Lesterville 6:00 PM
McKinley Classical Leadership (7-7)
Class 3 District 6 
Lift for Life Academy Charter (17-5)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Tina-Avalon (9-14)
Class 1 District 13 
Linn County (13-7)
Class 1 District 12 
Purdin 6:00 PM
Everton (1-18)
Class 1 District 5 
Lockwood
 
Lockwood 5:30 PM
John Burroughs (15-9)
Class 4 District 5 
Lutheran North (13-10)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Doniphan (18-7)
Class 3 District 1 
Malden (11-10)
Class 3 District 1 
Malden 7:30 PM
Hollister (16-9)
Class 3 District 11 
Mansfield (19-6)
Class 2 District 10 
Mansfield 7:30 PM
South Shelby (11-13)
Class 2 District 5 
Marion County (7-14)
Class 1 District 11 
Philadelphia 6:00 PM
Savannah (8-12)
Class 4 District 16 
Maryville (17-5)
Class 3 District 16 
Maryville 6:30 PM
Worth County (20-4)
Class 1 District 16 
Maysville (9-13)
Class 2 District 15 
Maysville 6:00 PM
Thomas Jefferson Independent (5-15)
Class 2 District 12 
McAuley Catholic (17-7)
Class 1 District 5 
Joplin TBD
Woodland (10-14)
Class 3 District 2 
Meadow Heights (4-15)
Class 2 District 3 
Patton 7:30 PM
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (19-4)
Class 1 District 12 
Meadville (17-3)
Class 1 District 12 
Meadville 6:00 PM
Principia (11-13)
Class 3 District 5 
MICDS (6-3)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Tipton (19-4)
Class 2 District 7 
Mid-Buchanan (15-9)
Class 2 District 16 
Higginsville 7:30 PM
Carnahan (4-13)
Class 3 District 6 
Miller Career Academy (15-6)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Reeds Spring (6-15)
Class 4 District 11 
Monett (8-8)
Class 4 District 12 
Monett 7:15 PM
Orchard Farm (12-10)
Class 3 District 7 
Montgomery County (16-7)
Class 3 District 8 
Montgomery City 7:00 PM
Ballard (4-18)
Class 1 District 6 
Montrose (21-3)
Class 1 District 6 
Montrose 5:30 PM
Houston (8-15)
Class 3 District 4 
Mountain Grove (5-18)
Class 3 District 4 
Mountain Grove 7:30 PM
McDonald County (8-13)
Class 4 District 12 
Mt. Vernon (19-6)
Class 3 District 12 
Mount Vernon TBD
Campbell (7-15)
Class 2 District 1 
Naylor (15-9)
Class 1 District 1 
Naylor 7:30 PM
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (19-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Neelyville (18-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Neelyville TBD
El Dorado Springs (22-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Nevada (17-3)
Class 4 District 13 
Nevada 6:00 PM
St. Elizabeth (8-14)
Class 1 District 9 
New Bloomfield (7-15)
Class 2 District 8 
New Bloomfield TBD
Hurley (1-17)
Class 1 District 4 
New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (13-10)
Class 3 District 11 
Springfield 7:00 PM
Neosho (6-16)
Class 4 District 12 
Nixa (11-12)
Class 5 District 11 
Nixa TBD
Tarkio with Fairfax (23-1)
Class 2 District 16 
Nodaway-Holt (5-17)
Class 1 District 15 
Graham TBD
Fort Osage (6-14)
Class 5 District 15 
North Kansas City (16-7)
Class 5 District 15 
North Kansas City TBD
Union Star (2-18)
Class 1 District 15 
North Nodaway (13-10)
Class 1 District 16 
Hopkins 6:00 PM
Northwestern (Mendon) (14-9)
Class 1 District 12 
North Shelby (13-10)
Class 1 District 11 
Shelbyville 6:00 PM
Lincoln College Prep (12-8)
Class 4 District 15 
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (4-10)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 7:30 PM
Exeter (5-17)
Class 1 District 4 
Northeast Vernon County (8-12)
Class 1 District 6 
Walker 5:30 PM
Dora (12-11)
Class 1 District 4 
Norwood (16-7)
Class 1 District 4 
Norwood 5:00 PM
St. Dominic (9-12)
Class 4 District 7 
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (6-15)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 7:15 PM
DeKalb (12-10)
Class 1 District 15 
Osborn (16-7)
Class 1 District 15 
Osborn 6:00 PM
La Monte (9-14)
Class 1 District 8 
Otterville (15-7)
Class 1 District 9 
Otterville TBD
Pacific (10-13)
Class 4 District 4 
Owensville (10-13)
Class 4 District 9 
Owensville 5:30 PM
Carthage (12-11)
Class 5 District 12 
Ozark (18-6)
Class 5 District 10 
Ozark 7:00 PM
Truman (14-9)
Class 5 District 14 
Park Hill South (8-15)
Class 5 District 16 
Riverside 7:00 PM
West Plains (23-1)
Class 4 District 11 
Parkview (5-18)
Class 5 District 11 
Springfield 7:00 PM
North Harrison (9-15)
Class 1 District 14 
Pattonsburg (12-11)
Class 1 District 14 
Pattonsburg 6:00 PM
Central (Cape Girardeau) (16-8)
Class 4 District 1 
Perryville (11-10)
Class 4 District 1 
Perryville TBD
Crane (7-16)
Class 2 District 11 
Pierce City (13-12)
Class 3 District 12 
Pierce City 6:00 PM
Laquey (4-17)
Class 2 District 9 
Plato (11-11)
Class 2 District 9 
Plato 6:00 PM
Grandview (14-8)
Class 4 District 13 
Platte County (9-13)
Class 4 District 16 
Platte City 7:00 PM
Penney (16-4)
Class 2 District 15 
Plattsburg (10-11)
Class 2 District 15 
Plattsburg 6:00 PM
Odessa (13-8)
Class 4 District 14 
Pleasant Hill (7-15)
Class 4 District 13 
Pleasant Hill 7:30 PM
Arcadia Valley (14-10)
Class 3 District 2 
Potosi (10-12)
Class 4 District 2 
Potosi 7:30 PM
King City (11-10)
Class 1 District 15 
Princeton (12-11)
Class 1 District 14 
Princeton TBD
Southwest (Washburn) (7-17)
Class 2 District 12 
Purdy (4-19)
Class 2 District 12 
Purdy 6:00 PM
Chaffee (9-15)
Class 2 District 3 
Puxico (0-18)
Class 2 District 3 
Puxico 7:30 PM
Webb City (6-5)
Class 4 District 12 
Republic (15-8)
Class 5 District 12 
Republic 7:30 PM
Lebanon (16-7)
Class 5 District 10 
Rolla (20-3)
Class 4 District 9 
Rolla 7:30 PM
Bishop DuBourg (5-14)
Class 3 District 5 
Rosati-Kain (8-10)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Calvary Lutheran (2-18)
Class 2 District 8 
Russellville (13-9)
Class 2 District 8 
Russellville 6:15 PM
Hardin-Central (12-8)
Class 1 District 13 
Santa Fe (18-5)
Class 1 District 13 
Alma 6:00 PM
College Heights Christian (22-2)
Class 2 District 12 
Sarcoxie (12-10)
Class 3 District 12 
Sarcoxie 6:30 PM
Milan (15-7)
Class 2 District 6 
Scotland County (20-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Memphis 6:00 PM
Oran (19-5)
Class 2 District 3 
Scott City (11-12)
Class 3 District 2 
Scott City TBD
Central (New Madrid County) (17-6)
Class 3 District 1 
Senath-Hornersville (8-12)
Class 2 District 1 
Senath 6:00 PM
Marion C. Early (12-12)
Class 2 District 13 
Seymour (8-15)
Class 2 District 10 
Seymour 6:15 PM
Stockton (11-13)
Class 3 District 10 
Sherwood (5-17)
Class 3 District 10 
Creighton 6:00 PM
Elsberry (14-10)
Class 2 District 5 
Silex (5-16)
Class 2 District 5 
Silex 7:15 PM
Pilot Grove (7-15)
Class 1 District 9 
Slater (6-14)
Class 2 District 7 
Slater 6:00 PM
Gateway (5-4)
Class 4 District 3 
Soldan International Studies (4-8)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Mound City with Craig (8-14)
Class 1 District 15 
South Holt (17-5)
Class 1 District 15 
Oregon 6:00 PM
School of the Ozarks (8-15)
Class 2 District 11 
Sparta (17-8)
Class 2 District 10 
Sparta 6:00 PM
Union (16-4)
Class 4 District 9 
St. Clair (14-6)
Class 4 District 9 
St. Clair 7:00 PM
Helias Catholic (10-11)
Class 4 District 10 
St. Francis Borgia (13-7)
Class 4 District 4 
Washington 7:15 PM
Visitation Academy (7-15)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Joseph's Academy (11-7)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Crest Ridge (17-6)
Class 2 District 14 
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (8-13)
Class 3 District 14 
Concordia 5:30 PM
Central (St. Joseph) (13-10)
Class 5 District 16 
Staley (15-6)
Class 5 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Festus (7-10)
Class 4 District 3 
Ste. Genevieve (21-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Ste Genevieve 7:30 PM
Affton (6-13)
Class 4 District 3 
STEAM Academy (6-12)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (21-3)
Class 1 District 16 
Stewartsville (9-13)
Class 1 District 15 
Stewartsville 6:00 PM
Jefferson (Conception) (12-1)
 
Stewartsville (9-13)
Class 1 District 15 
Stewartsville 6:00 PM
Dixon (10-13)
Class 3 District 4 
Stoutland (8-10)
Class 2 District 9 
Stoutland 6:00 PM
New Haven (10-12)
Class 2 District 8 
Sullivan (10-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Sullivan TBD
Normandy Collaborative (2-16)
Class 4 District 5 
Transportation and Law (11-8)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 6:15 PM
Holcomb (16-7)
Class 2 District 1 
Twin Rivers (12-13)
Class 3 District 1 
Broseley 7:30 PM
Lutheran South (16-8)
Class 3 District 5 
Ursuline Academy (13-7)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Viburnum (5-13)
Class 2 District 4 
Valley (7-16)
Class 2 District 4 
Caledonia 6:00 PM
Summersville (1-19)
Class 1 District 3 
Van Buren (8-15)
Class 2 District 2 
Van Buren 6:00 PM
Washington (Kansas City, KS)
 
Van Horn (13-4)
Class 4 District 15 
Independence 6:30 PM
Clopton (17-6)
Class 2 District 5 
Van-Far (3-18)
Class 2 District 5 
Vandalia 6:30 PM
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (6-10)
Class 3 District 7 
Vashon (11-8)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Hallsville (14-10)
Class 3 District 13 
Versailles (6-18)
Class 3 District 9 
Versailles 7:30 PM
Belle (9-14)
Class 2 District 8 
Vienna (7-13)
Class 2 District 9 
Vienna 5:30 PM
Skyline (17-7)
Class 2 District 13 
Warsaw (5-17)
Class 3 District 10 
Warsaw 6:00 PM
Fair Play (5-16)
Class 1 District 7 
Weaubleau (15-8)
Class 2 District 13 
Weaubleau 5:30 PM
North Platte (13-11)
Class 2 District 16 
Wellington-Napoleon (23-0)
Class 2 District 15 
Wellington 6:00 PM
Northeast Nodaway (4-17)
Class 1 District 16 
West Nodaway (1-21)
Class 1 District 16 
Burlington Junction 6:00 PM
Duchesne (12-11)
Class 3 District 7 
Westminster Christian Academy (21-4)
Class 4 District 4 
Chesterfield 6:00 PM
Salisbury (20-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Westran (0-17)
Class 2 District 6 
Huntsville 6:00 PM
Sheldon (9-15)
Class 1 District 5 
Wheaton (9-14)
Class 2 District 12 
Wheaton 5:30 PM
Thayer (12-8)
Class 2 District 2 
Willow Springs (10-13)
Class 3 District 4 
Willow Springs TBD
Warrenton (7-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Winfield (3-18)
Class 3 District 8 
Winfield 6:30 PM
Hale with Bosworth (4-16)
Class 1 District 12 
Winston (4-16)
Class 1 District 14 
Winston 6:00 PM
Wellsville-Middletown (9-12)
Class 1 District 10 
Wright City (8-15)
Class 3 District 8 
Wright City TBD



Processing. Please wait.