2019-2020 Girls Basketball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:


No Games for Mercer High School on this date.
Ridgeway with Cainsville (1-15)
Class 1 District 14 
45
Breckenridge (3-10)
Class 1 District 13 
40
Cainsville Final
Marshall (11-9)
Class 4 District 10 
Battle (7-13)
Class 5 District 9 
Columbia 7:30 PM
Gateway Science Charter (3-11)
Class 3 District 6 
Bayless (4-18)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Duchesne (12-10)
Class 3 District 7 
Bishop DuBourg (5-14)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
Cuba (12-13)
Class 3 District 3 
Bourbon (5-17)
Class 3 District 3 
Bourbon 5:30 PM
Hancock (19-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Brentwood (10-6)
Class 2 District 4 
Brentwood 5:00 PM
Atlanta (10-7)
Class 1 District 11 
Bucklin with Macon County (4-11)
Class 1 District 12 
Bucklin 6:00 PM
St. Dominic (8-12)
Class 4 District 7 
Cardinal Ritter (4-9)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 7:15 PM
Smith-Cotton (10-10)
Class 5 District 9 
Center (10-12)
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City 5:30 PM
Sikeston (13-9)
Class 4 District 1 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (15-8)
Class 4 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 7:30 PM
Lincoln (4-15)
Class 2 District 7 
Cole Camp (11-10)
Class 2 District 7 
Cole Camp 6:00 PM
Carnahan (4-13)
Class 3 District 6 
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (6-10)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Louis 6:15 PM
Ste. Genevieve (20-1)
Class 4 District 1 
DeSoto (7-16)
Class 4 District 2 
Desoto 7:00 PM
Oran (19-4)
Class 2 District 3 
Dexter (4-19)
Class 4 District 1 
Dexter 7:30 PM
Central (Kansas City) (11-13)
Class 3 District 16 
East (Kansas City) (0-13)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Hurley (1-17)
Class 1 District 4 
Everton (1-18)
Class 1 District 5 
Everton 6:00 PM
STEAM Academy (4-7)
Class 3 District 7 
Hazelwood East (4-15)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Washington (2-20)
Class 4 District 4 
Hermann (17-6)
Class 3 District 8 
Hermann 6:00 PM
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (9-11)
Class 2 District 14 
Hogan Prep Academy Charter (6-13)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 7:30 PM
Willow Springs (10-13)
Class 3 District 4 
Houston (8-15)
Class 3 District 4 
Houston TBD
Willow Springs (10-13)
Class 3 District 4 
Houston (8-15)
Class 3 District 4 
Houston 7:30 PM
Gateway (5-4)
Class 4 District 3 
Jackson (12-9)
Class 5 District 1 
Jackson 6:30 PM
Valle Catholic (11-12)
Class 2 District 3 
Jefferson (Festus) (12-12)
Class 3 District 3 
Festus 7:00 PM
Hazelwood West (9-7)
Class 5 District 5 
Jennings (12-9)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (14-10)
Class 1 District 3 
Kingston (9-14)
Class 3 District 3 
Cadet 7:30 PM
Bunker (5-15)
Class 1 District 3 
Kingston (9-14)
Class 3 District 3 
Cadet 5:30 PM
Linn County (11-8)
Class 1 District 12 
La Plata (7-15)
Class 1 District 11 
Laplata 6:00 PM
McKinley Classical Leadership (7-6)
Class 3 District 6 
Lift for Life Academy Charter (17-5)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Concordia (10-9)
Class 1 District 8 
Lone Jack (3-10)
Class 2 District 14 
Lone Jack 7:00 PM
Pattonville
Class 5 District 6 
McCluer North (4-10)
Class 5 District 5 
Florissant TBD
Linn (13-10)
Class 2 District 8 
New Bloomfield (7-15)
Class 2 District 8 
New Bloomfield 6:00 PM
Licking (18-6)
Class 3 District 4 
Newburg (15-8)
Class 2 District 9 
Newburg 6:00 PM
Roosevelt (2-15)
Class 4 District 3 
North Technical (12-6)
Class 3 District 7 
Florissant 5:30 PM
Oak Grove (7-10)
Class 4 District 14 
Odessa (12-8)
Class 4 District 14 
Odessa 6:00 PM
St. Pius X (Festus) (20-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Potosi (10-11)
Class 4 District 2 
Potosi 7:30 PM
Lee's Summit (3-18)
Class 5 District 13 
Raytown (8-10)
Class 5 District 14 
Raytown 7:00 PM
Miller Career Academy (15-5)
Class 3 District 6 
Rock Bridge (15-4)
Class 5 District 9 
Columbia 6:30 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (5-8)
Class 4 District 3 
Rosati-Kain (7-10)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Hale with Bosworth (4-16)
Class 1 District 12 
Southwest (Livingston County) (8-13)
Class 1 District 13 
Ludlow 6:00 PM
North Andrew (8-13)
Class 2 District 16 
Southwest (Livingston County) (8-13)
Class 1 District 13 
Ludlow 6:00 PM
Winfield (3-17)
Class 3 District 8 
St. Charles West (11-9)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Charles 7:30 PM
St. Teresa's Academy (5-13)
Class 5 District 14 
St. James (Lenexa, KS)
 
Lenexa, KS 7:00 PM
Lutheran (Kansas City) (10-10)
Class 2 District 14 
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (8-12)
Class 3 District 14 
Concordia 5:30 PM
Scott City (11-11)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Vincent (10-13)
Class 2 District 3 
Perryville 7:30 PM
Cabool (12-9)
Class 2 District 10 
Thayer (12-8)
Class 2 District 2 
Thayer 5:30 PM
Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (7-8)
Class 3 District 15 
University Academy Charter (4-17)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City TBD
Crossroads College Preparatory (7-6)
Class 2 District 4 
Valley Park (9-14)
Class 3 District 5 
Valley Park 5:00 PM
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
 
Vashon (11-8)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Steelville (17-5)
Class 3 District 3 
Vienna (7-12)
Class 2 District 9 
Vienna 5:30 PM
Nerinx Hall (14-8)
Class 5 District 4 
Visitation Academy (7-14)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
St. James (16-4)
Class 3 District 4 
West County (16-4)
Class 3 District 2 
Park Hills 7:00 PM
Villa Duchesne (5-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Whitfield (20-4)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 6:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.