2020-2021 Girls Basketball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:



Viewing Knox County High School
1 Schuyler County (20-5)
Class 2 District 6 
41
5 Knox County (11-11)
Class 2 District 6 
33
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 1, Queen City Final
1 Walnut Grove (21-4)
Class 1 District 6 
68
2 Golden City (16-9)
Class 1 District 6 
14
Class 1 District 6 Championship, Bolivar Final
1 Tina-Avalon (18-4)
Class 1 District 12 
27
2 Meadville (23-3)
Class 1 District 12 
51
Class 1 District 12 Championship, Tina Final
1 Hayti (13-5)
Class 2 District 1 
44
2 Holcomb (15-7)
Class 2 District 1 
64
Class 2 District 1 Championship, Holcomb Final
1 Ellington (19-5)
Class 2 District 2 
60
2 Neelyville (17-9)
Class 2 District 2 
55
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Van Buren Final
1 Viburnum (13-6)
Class 2 District 4 
47
2 Crystal City (6-14)
Class 2 District 4 
29
Class 2 District 4 Championship, Tbd Final
1 Clopton (18-8)
Class 2 District 5 
27
2 New Haven (10-13)
Class 2 District 5 
62
Class 2 District 5 Championship, Clarksville Final
2 Scotland County (19-5)
Class 2 District 6 
64
3 Canton (14-9)
Class 2 District 6 
39
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 2, Memphis Final
1 Richland (17-3)
Class 2 District 9 
50
2 Newburg (16-9)
Class 2 District 9 
38
Class 2 District 9 Championship, Laquey Final
1 Gainesville (15-10)
Class 2 District 10 
32
2 Dora (15-10)
Class 2 District 10 
47
Class 2 District 10 Championship, Norwood Final
1 Blue Eye (22-5)
Class 2 District 11 
63
2 Crane (15-8)
Class 2 District 11 
36
Class 2 District 11 Championship, Blue Eye Final
1 Twin Rivers (18-9)
Class 3 District 1 
51
3 Thayer (10-9)
Class 3 District 1 
37
Class 3 District 1 Championship, Broseley Final
1 Woodland (14-8)
Class 3 District 2 
66
2 Scott City (9-12)
Class 3 District 2 
48
Class 3 District 2 Championship, Bloomfield Final
1 Clark County (14-7)
Class 3 District 6 
59
5 Highland (6-13)
Class 3 District 6 
31
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, Kahoka Final
2 Elsberry (14-11)
Class 3 District 6 
35
3 Palmyra (8-13)
Class 3 District 6 
47
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, Elsberry Final
1 Strafford (21-6)
Class 3 District 10 
53
2 Sparta (19-7)
Class 3 District 10 
44
Class 3 District 10 Championship, Mansfield Final
2 Ash Grove (18-10)
Class 3 District 11 
57
5 Marionville (12-14)
Class 3 District 11 
22
Class 3 District 11 Championship, Marionville Final
1 Skyline (23-4)
Class 3 District 13 
66
4 Butler (5-17)
Class 3 District 13 
16
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 1, Urbana Final
2 Stockton (12-10)
Class 3 District 13 
54
3 Adrian (15-6)
Class 3 District 13 
42
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 2, Stockton Final
1 Barstow (17-3)
Class 3 District 14 
44
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (17-8)
Class 3 District 14 
25
Class 3 District 14 Championship, Concordia Final
1 Milan (19-4)
Class 3 District 16 
50
5 South Harrison (4-24)
Class 3 District 16 
22
Class 3 District 16 Semifinal 1, Milan Final
2 Putnam County (8-11)
Class 3 District 16 
38
6 Brookfield (3-17)
Class 3 District 16 
65
Class 3 District 16 Semifinal 2, Unionville Final
4 Park Hill South (8-10)
Class 6 District 16 
0
5 Oak Park (6-16)
Class 6 District 16 
1
Class 6 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Riverside Forfeit
Eldon (7-15)
Class 4 District 10 
44
Boonville (21-2)
Class 4 District 8 
62
Boonville Final
Bolivar (13-11)
Class 5 District 10 
71
Buffalo (9-14)
Class 4 District 10 
52
Buffalo Final
Windsor (Imperial) (10-10)
Class 5 District 3 
67
Festus (9-7-1)
Class 5 District 2 
75
Festus Final 2 OT
Ava (18-5)
Class 4 District 11 
52
Forsyth (13-6)
Class 4 District 11 
31
Forsyth Final
Clinton (20-4)
Class 4 District 13 
43
Harrisonville (9-12)
Class 5 District 12 
26
Harrisonville Final
Jennings (1-7)
Class 5 District 6 
20
Lutheran South (15-9)
Class 4 District 3 
53
St. Louis Final
Chillicothe (16-7)
Class 4 District 16 
34
Maryville (21-1)
Class 4 District 16 
47
Maryville Final
Parkway West (7-12)
Class 6 District 3 
19
McCluer North (2-4)
Class 5 District 6 
36
Florissant Final
Marshall (8-10)
Class 5 District 15 
45
Moberly (10-13)
Class 5 District 15 
71
Moberly Final
Fredericktown (4-11)
Class 4 District 2 
30
North County (17-3)
Class 5 District 2 
53
Bonne Terre Final
Oak Park (6-16)
Class 6 District 16 
1
Park Hill South (8-10)
Class 6 District 16 
0
Riverside Forfeit
Lee's Summit West (9-6)
Class 6 District 13 
65
Raymore-Peculiar (4-15)
Class 6 District 13 
59
Peculiar Final
Hollister (19-6)
Class 4 District 11 
37
Republic (18-7)
Class 6 District 12 
65
Republic Final
Glendale (4-15)
Class 6 District 11 
27
Rolla (16-7)
Class 5 District 9 
60
Rolla Final
Northeast Vernon County (6-10)
Class 1 District 7 
64
Sheldon (3-14)
Class 1 District 7 
43
Sheldon Final
Ft. Zumwalt West (11-7)
Class 6 District 6 
39
Timberland (6-17)
Class 6 District 7 
24
Wentzville Final
Parkview (8-15)
Class 6 District 10 
22
West Plains (23-3)
Class 5 District 9 
52
West Plains Final
Metro (12-4)
Class 4 District 4 
Bayless (8-6)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Southern Boone (16-5)
Class 4 District 8 
Blair Oaks (12-10)
Class 4 District 9 
Jefferson City 7:30 PM
Mexico (17-3)
Class 5 District 15 
Capital City High (3-21)
Class 6 District 9 
Jefferson City 7:15 PM
Kirkwood (6-16)
Class 6 District 4 
Eureka (14-11)
Class 6 District 3 
Eureka 5:00 PM
St. Francis Borgia (11-12)
Class 4 District 6 
Fatima (18-5)
Class 4 District 9 
Westphalia 5:45 PM
Platte County (9-12)
Class 5 District 16 
Fort Osage (3-17)
Class 6 District 15 
Independence 7:00 PM
Holt (18-2)
Class 6 District 7 
Francis Howell (6-12)
Class 6 District 6 
St. Charles 4:00 PM
St. Dominic (14-9)
Class 5 District 8 
Francis Howell Central (18-5)
Class 6 District 6 
St. Charles 7:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt North (3-20)
Class 6 District 6 
Ft. Zumwalt East (13-9)
Class 5 District 8 
St. Peters 7:00 PM
St. Charles (5-10)
Class 5 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt South (16-6)
Class 5 District 8 
St. Peters 5:30 PM
McCluer (0-3)
Class 5 District 6 
Hazelwood East (1-5)
Class 5 District 6 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Rock Bridge (17-4)
Class 6 District 8 
Helias Catholic (16-4)
Class 5 District 9 
Jefferson City 7:30 PM
Lafayette County (5-16)
Class 3 District 14 
Holden (13-10)
Class 4 District 13 
Holden 7:00 PM
Everton (1-13)
Class 1 District 6 
Hurley (9-10)
Class 1 District 4 
Hurley 5:30 PM
Hickman (6-14)
Class 6 District 8 
Jefferson City (18-2)
Class 6 District 9 
Jefferson City 7:30 PM
Central (New Madrid County) (17-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Kelly (12-10)
Class 4 District 1 
Benton 7:30 PM
Miller Career Academy (4-8)
Class 4 District 4 
Liberty (Wentzville) (8-14)
Class 6 District 7 
Lake St. Louis TBD
Oakville (9-9)
Class 6 District 2 
Lindbergh (10-14)
Class 6 District 2 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Benton (11-8)
Class 4 District 16 
Macon (22-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Macon 6:00 PM
Hazelwood Central (0-8)
Class 6 District 5 
Marquette (14-4)
Class 6 District 3 
Chesterfield TBD
Normandy Collaborative
 
McCluer (0-3)
Class 5 District 6 
Florissant 7:00 PM
Reeds Spring (4-19)
Class 4 District 12 
Monett (1-19)
Class 5 District 11 
Monett 7:30 PM
Branson (4-19)
Class 6 District 11 
Nixa (18-6)
Class 6 District 11 
Nixa 7:30 PM
Smith-Cotton (0-17)
Class 6 District 9 
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (3-7)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City TBD
Poplar Bluff (3-15)
Class 6 District 1 
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (12-5)
Class 5 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 7:30 PM
Pleasant Hill (12-10)
Class 4 District 13 
Oak Grove (8-9)
Class 4 District 14 
Oak Grove 7:00 PM
Joplin (7-17)
Class 6 District 12 
Ozark (12-11)
Class 6 District 11 
Ozark 5:45 PM
Parkway South (15-9)
Class 6 District 3 
Parkway Central (6-13)
Class 5 District 7 
Chesterfield 4:30 PM
Fort Osage (3-17)
Class 6 District 15 
Platte County (9-12)
Class 5 District 16 
Platte City 7:00 PM
Mehlville (8-10)
Class 6 District 2 
Seckman (3-15)
Class 6 District 1 
Imperial TBD
Mt. Vernon (22-3)
Class 4 District 12 
Springfield Catholic (11-12)
Class 4 District 11 
Springfield 7:30 PM
Pattonville (12-13)
Class 6 District 5 
St. Charles West (15-8)
Class 5 District 7 
St. Charles 7:30 PM
MICDS (15-7)
Class 5 District 5 
Visitation Academy (9-15)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis TBD
Villa Duchesne (1-14)
Class 4 District 5 
Visitation Academy (9-15)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Center (6-10)
Class 4 District 15 
Warrensburg (9-14)
Class 5 District 13 
Warrensburg 5:30 PM
Orchard Farm (11-11)
Class 4 District 6 
Warrenton (8-9)
Class 5 District 8 
Warrenton 5:30 PM
Versailles (4-19)
Class 4 District 10 
Warsaw (5-10)
Class 4 District 10 
Warsaw TBD
Francis Howell North (16-7)
Class 6 District 6 
Washington (8-16)
Class 6 District 8 
Washington 5:30 PM
East Newton (6-14)
Class 4 District 12 
Webb City (7-14)
Class 5 District 12 
Webb City 7:30 PM
Parkway North (17-6)
Class 5 District 7 
Webster Groves (16-5)
Class 6 District 4 
Webster Groves 7:00 PM
Neosho (10-12)
Class 5 District 11 
Willard (21-4)
Class 5 District 10 
Willard 6:45 PM



Processing. Please wait.