2019-2020 Girls Basketball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:


No Games for Chamois High School on this date.
1 South Holt (19-5)
Class 1 District 15 
1
8 Union Star (2-19)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, King City Forfeit
Marquette (13-7)
Class 5 District 3 
54
Francis Howell
Class 5 District 8 
34
Marquette Tournament,  Final
Clayton (11-11)
Class 4 District 5 
1
McCluer (0-17)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Florissant Forfeit
Rich Hill (8-16)
Class 1 District 6 
Appleton City (11-12)
Class 1 District 6 
Appleton City 6:30 PM
Adrian (22-2)
Class 2 District 14 
Archie (18-5)
Class 2 District 14 
Archie 5:30 PM
Hurley (2-18)
Class 1 District 4 
Billings (13-11)
Class 2 District 11 
Billings 6:00 PM
Duchesne (13-12)
Class 3 District 7 
Bishop DuBourg (6-14)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 5:45 PM
Barstow (7-13)
Class 3 District 15 
Bishop Ward (Kansas City, KS)
 
Kansas City, KS 6:00 PM
Southern Boone (20-3)
Class 3 District 9 
Boonville (19-3)
Class 4 District 10 
Boonville 6:30 PM
Clopton (16-6)
Class 2 District 5 
Bowling Green (10-14)
Class 3 District 8 
Bowling Green 5:30 PM
Carl Junction (21-0)
Class 4 District 12 
Branson (15-9)
Class 5 District 11 
Branson 7:30 PM
Bevier (3-19)
Class 1 District 11 
Brashear (11-11)
Class 1 District 11 
Brashear 6:00 PM
Butler (16-8)
Class 3 District 10 
Buffalo (8-15)
Class 3 District 10 
Buffalo 6:00 PM
Hogan Prep Academy Charter (7-13)
Class 3 District 15 
Capital City High (6-16)
Class 4 District 10 
Jefferson City 6:30 PM
Hale with Bosworth (6-16)
Class 1 District 12 
Carrollton (15-8)
Class 3 District 14 
Carrollton 6:00 PM
Northeast Vernon County (9-12)
Class 1 District 6 
Chilhowee (9-13)
Class 1 District 8 
Chilhowee 5:30 PM
Cameron (15-8)
Class 3 District 16 
Chillicothe (16-7)
Class 3 District 14 
Chillicothe TBD
Centralia (10-14)
Class 3 District 13 
Clark County (16-8)
Class 3 District 13 
Kahoka 6:00 PM
Union Star (2-19)
Class 1 District 15 
DeKalb (13-10)
Class 1 District 15 
Dekalb 6:00 PM
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (6-11)
Class 3 District 7 
DeSoto (7-17)
Class 4 District 2 
Desoto 5:30 PM
St. Dominic (10-12)
Class 4 District 7 
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (6-14)
Class 3 District 9 
Columbia 7:15 PM
Ft. Zumwalt West (11-11)
Class 5 District 7 
Francis Howell Central (20-2)
Class 5 District 7 
St. Charles TBD
Ft. Zumwalt South
Class 5 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt East (15-7)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Peters 5:30 PM
Hannibal (15-8)
Class 4 District 8 
Fulton (6-15)
Class 4 District 8 
Fulton 6:00 PM
Kirkwood (20-3)
Class 5 District 4 
Hazelwood Central (15-9)
Class 5 District 5 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Lighthouse Sr.
 
Heartland (Bethel) Sr.
 
Bethel 5:30 PM
Summit Christian Academy (13-9)
Class 3 District 15 
Heritage Christian (Olathe, KS)
 
Olathe, KS 6:00 PM
Marion County (7-15)
Class 1 District 11 
Higbee (8-15)
Class 1 District 10 
Higbee 6:00 PM
Francis Howell
Class 5 District 8 
Holt (14-8)
Class 5 District 8 
Wentzville 5:30 PM
Battle (7-14)
Class 5 District 9 
Jefferson City (19-2)
Class 5 District 9 
Jefferson City TBD
University Academy Charter (5-17)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City Christian (Prairie Village , KS)
 
Prairie Village , KS TBD
Smithville (16-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Kearney (21-1)
Class 4 District 16 
Kearney 6:30 PM
Harrisburg (8-14)
Class 2 District 8 
Knox County (6-17)
Class 2 District 6 
Edina 6:00 PM
Lindbergh (9-13)
Class 5 District 2 
Ladue Horton Watkins (18-4)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Nerinx Hall (14-9)
Class 5 District 4 
Lafayette (Wildwood) (7-14)
Class 5 District 3 
Wildwood 5:30 PM
Holden (11-12)
Class 3 District 15 
Lafayette County (11-13)
Class 3 District 14 
Higginsville 7:00 PM
Liberal (5-18)
Class 1 District 5 
Lakeland (11-13)
Class 2 District 13 
Deepwater 5:30 PM
Raymore-Peculiar (9-13)
Class 5 District 13 
Lee's Summit West (15-5)
Class 5 District 13 
Lee's Summit TBD
Liberty (22-0)
Class 5 District 15 
Liberty North (16-7)
Class 5 District 15 
Liberty 6:30 PM
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (9-12)
Class 2 District 14 
Lone Jack (4-10)
Class 2 District 14 
Lone Jack TBD
Christian (1-16)
Class 3 District 8 
Lutheran St. Charles (19-4)
Class 3 District 8 
St. Peters 5:15 PM
Louisiana (0-19)
Class 2 District 5 
Mark Twain (9-14)
Class 2 District 5 
Center 5:30 PM
Green City (22-1)
Class 1 District 12 
Meadville (19-3)
Class 1 District 12 
Meadville 6:00 PM
Cainsville
 
Mercer (13-10)
Class 1 District 14 
Mercer 6:00 PM
Ridgeway with Cainsville (1-16)
Class 1 District 14 
Mercer (13-10)
Class 1 District 14 
Mercer 6:00 PM
Moberly (10-11)
Class 4 District 8 
Mexico (15-5)
Class 4 District 8 
Mexico 6:30 PM
Ballard (4-19)
Class 1 District 6 
Miami (0-20)
Class 1 District 6 
Amoret 5:30 PM
Osceola (16-7)
Class 2 District 13 
Midway (17-7)
Class 2 District 14 
Cleveland 5:30 PM
Macon (19-4)
Class 3 District 13 
Monroe City (15-9)
Class 3 District 13 
Monroe City 6:00 PM
Northeast (Cairo) (15-9)
Class 1 District 10 
New Franklin (15-9)
Class 2 District 7 
New Franklin 6:00 PM
Jennings (12-10)
Class 4 District 6 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (4-19)
Class 5 District 1 
Cedar Hill 7:00 PM
Harrisonville (4-17)
Class 4 District 13 
Oak Grove (7-12)
Class 4 District 14 
Oak Grove 5:30 PM
Highland (9-12)
Class 3 District 13 
Palmyra (19-3)
Class 3 District 13 
Palmyra 6:00 PM
Canton (14-9)
Class 1 District 11 
Paris with Faith Walk (12-11)
Class 2 District 5 
Paris 6:00 PM
McCluer North (5-10)
Class 5 District 5 
Parkway South (9-14)
Class 5 District 3 
Manchester TBD
Marquette (13-7)
Class 5 District 3 
Pattonville (0-3)
Class 5 District 6 
Maryland Heights 7:00 PM
South Harrison (1-19)
Class 2 District 15 
Plattsburg (10-12)
Class 2 District 15 
Plattsburg 6:15 PM
Ritenour (2-19)
Class 5 District 5 
Rockwood Summit (20-2)
Class 4 District 4 
Fenton 7:00 PM
William Chrisman (12-10)
Class 5 District 15 
Ruskin (2-20)
Class 4 District 13 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Lebanon (16-8)
Class 5 District 10 
Salem (16-8)
Class 4 District 9 
Salem TBD
Fayette (8-14)
Class 2 District 7 
Schuyler County (15-8)
Class 2 District 6 
Queen City 6:00 PM
Parkway West (8-13)
Class 5 District 3 
Seckman (12-7)
Class 5 District 1 
Imperial TBD
Madison (9-13)
Class 1 District 10 
Slater (6-15)
Class 2 District 7 
Slater 6:00 PM
Nevada (18-4)
Class 4 District 13 
Smith-Cotton (10-11)
Class 5 District 9 
Sedalia 5:30 PM
Stover (11-4)
Class 2 District 7 
Smithton (9-13)
Class 2 District 7 
Smithton TBD
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (4-10)
Class 4 District 15 
Southeast (14-6)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
St. Francis Borgia (13-8)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Charles (8-14)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Charles 7:00 PM
Osborn (16-8)
Class 1 District 15 
St. Joseph Christian (8-15)
Class 2 District 16 
St. Joseph 6:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt North (16-5)
Class 5 District 7 
Timberland (7-15)
Class 5 District 8 
Wentzville TBD
Penney (18-4)
Class 2 District 15 
Trenton (13-10)
Class 3 District 14 
Trenton 6:00 PM
Francis Howell North (4-17)
Class 5 District 6 
Troy Buchanan (14-9)
Class 5 District 8 
Troy 5:30 PM
Riverview Gardens (1-7)
Class 4 District 6 
University City (7-7)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis TBD
Excelsior Springs (6-13)
Class 4 District 15 
Warrensburg (14-6)
Class 4 District 13 
Warrensburg 5:30 PM
St. Charles West (12-9)
Class 4 District 7 
Warrenton (8-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Warrenton 5:00 PM
Liberty (Wentzville) (12-11)
Class 5 District 8 
Washington (2-21)
Class 4 District 4 
Washington 5:30 PM
Parkway North (17-7)
Class 4 District 7 
Webster Groves (14-9)
Class 5 District 4 
Webster Groves 5:30 PM
Joplin (3-19)
Class 5 District 12 
Willard (15-8)
Class 5 District 12 
Willard 6:00 PM
Tipton (19-5)
Class 2 District 7 
Windsor (6-17)
Class 2 District 14 
Windsor 7:00 PM
Bayless (5-18)
Class 3 District 5 
Windsor (Imperial) (5-9)
Class 4 District 3 
Imperial 6:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.