2019-2020 Girls Basketball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:


Viewing Brookfield High School
3 Brookfield (10-14)
Class 3 District 14 
6 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (8-14)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Chillicothe 8:15 PM
2 Delta (16-9)
Class 1 District 2 
3 Oak Ridge (4-15)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City 5:00 PM
1 South Iron (21-4)
Class 1 District 3 
4 Lesterville (15-10)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis 6:00 PM
2 Eminence (19-7)
Class 1 District 3 
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (16-10)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis 7:30 PM
1 Chadwick (19-5)
Class 1 District 4 
4 Dora (13-12)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Norwood 5:00 PM
2 Norwood (18-7)
Class 1 District 4 
3 Bradleyville (15-11)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Norwood 6:30 PM
4 Bronaugh (10-15)
Class 1 District 5 
5 Sheldon (10-15)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Liberal 6:00 PM
3 Liberal (5-19)
Class 1 District 5 
6 Everton (1-19)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Liberal 7:30 PM
1 Leeton (20-2)
Class 1 District 8 
8 Northwest (Hughesville) (1-22)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sedalia 4:15 PM
4 Sacred Heart (13-12)
Class 1 District 8 
5 Kingsville (6-14)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sedalia 5:30 PM
2 Green Ridge (15-12)
Class 1 District 8 
7 Chilhowee (9-14)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sedalia 6:45 PM
3 Concordia (10-12)
Class 1 District 8 
6 La Monte (9-15)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sedalia 8:00 PM
1 Community (23-1)
Class 1 District 10 
8 Keytesville (0-20)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon 4:30 PM
4 Madison (10-13)
Class 1 District 10 
5 Wellsville-Middletown (9-13)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon 6:00 PM
2 Northeast (Cairo) (16-9)
Class 1 District 10 
7 Sturgeon (1-22)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon 7:30 PM
3 Glasgow (11-12)
Class 1 District 10 
6 Higbee (8-15)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon 9:00 PM
1 Canton (14-10)
Class 1 District 11 
8 Bevier (3-20)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata 4:30 PM
4 La Plata (8-16)
Class 1 District 11 
5 Brashear (12-11)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata 6:00 PM
2 North Shelby (14-11)
Class 1 District 11 
7 Novinger (3-18)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata 7:30 PM
3 Atlanta (13-7)
Class 1 District 11 
6 Marion County (7-15)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata 9:00 PM
1 Green City (22-1)
Class 1 District 12 
8 Bucklin with Macon County (4-18)
Class 1 District 12 
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Meadville 4:30 PM
4 Linn County (13-6)
Class 1 District 12 
5 Brunswick (13-12)
Class 1 District 12 
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Meadville 5:45 PM
2 Meadville (19-3)
Class 1 District 12 
7 Hale with Bosworth (6-17)
Class 1 District 12 
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Meadville 7:00 PM
3 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (19-5)
Class 1 District 12 
6 Northwestern (Mendon) (14-10)
Class 1 District 12 
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Meadville 8:15 PM
1 Princeton (13-11)
Class 1 District 14 
8 Ridgeway with Cainsville (1-16)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville 8:15 PM
4 North Harrison (9-16)
Class 1 District 14 
5 Mercer (13-10)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville 7:00 PM
2 Tri-County (16-9)
Class 1 District 14 
7 Gilman City with North Daviess (3-17)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville 4:30 PM
3 Pattonsburg (13-11)
Class 1 District 14 
6 Winston (4-17)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville 5:45 PM
4 King City (11-11)
Class 1 District 15 
5 Mound City with Craig (8-15)
Class 1 District 15 
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, King City 5:00 PM
2 Osborn (16-8)
Class 1 District 15 
7 Nodaway-Holt (5-18)
Class 1 District 15 
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, King City 6:15 PM
3 DeKalb (13-10)
Class 1 District 15 
6 Stewartsville (9-14)
Class 1 District 15 
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, King City 7:30 PM
1 Oran (21-5)
Class 2 District 3 
5 Chaffee (11-15)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield 6:00 PM
2 Valle Catholic (12-13)
Class 2 District 3 
3 St. Vincent (12-13)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield 7:15 PM
1 Paris with Faith Walk (13-11)
Class 2 District 5 
8 Louisiana (0-20)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville 7:00 PM
4 Elsberry (15-10)
Class 2 District 5 
5 Mark Twain (10-14)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville 8:30 PM
2 Clopton (16-6)
Class 2 District 5 
7 Van-Far (3-18)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville 4:00 PM
3 South Shelby (12-13)
Class 2 District 5 
6 Silex (5-17)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville 5:30 PM
1 Salisbury (21-3)
Class 2 District 6 
8 Westran (0-19)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City 4:30 PM
4 Milan (15-8)
Class 2 District 6 
5 Marceline (11-12)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City 5:45 PM
2 Scotland County (22-3)
Class 2 District 6 
7 Knox County (7-17)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City 7:00 PM
3 Schuyler County (17-8)
Class 2 District 6 
6 Putnam County (7-15)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City 8:15 PM
1 Tipton (19-5)
Class 2 District 7 
8 Lincoln (4-16)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Smithton 4:30 PM
4 New Franklin (15-10)
Class 2 District 7 
5 Slater (6-16)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Smithton 5:45 PM
2 Stover (11-4)
Class 2 District 7 
7 Smithton (9-13)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Smithton 7:00 PM
3 Cole Camp (13-10)
Class 2 District 7 
6 Fayette (8-15)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Smithton 8:15 PM
1 Eugene (18-3)
Class 2 District 8 
8 Calvary Lutheran (2-19)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield 6:30 PM
4 Russellville (14-9)
Class 2 District 8 
5 Linn (14-11)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield 7:45 PM
2 New Haven (10-13)
Class 2 District 8 
7 New Bloomfield (9-15)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield 4:00 PM
3 Harrisburg (8-15)
Class 2 District 8 
6 Belle (10-14)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield 5:15 PM
1 College Heights Christian (23-2)
Class 2 District 12 
8 Thomas Jefferson Independent (6-16)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City 4:00 PM
4 Verona (11-11)
Class 2 District 12 
5 Southwest (Washburn) (8-17)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City 5:30 PM
2 Golden City with Lockwood (17-8)
Class 2 District 12 
7 Purdy (4-20)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City 7:00 PM
3 Jasper (16-9)
Class 2 District 12 
6 Wheaton (9-15)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City 8:30 PM
1 Miller (21-5)
Class 2 District 13 
8 Marion C. Early (12-13)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Weaubleau 4:30 PM
4 Weaubleau (16-8)
Class 2 District 13 
5 Greenfield (16-9)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Weaubleau 6:00 PM
2 Skyline (18-7)
Class 2 District 13 
7 Lakeland (12-13)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Weaubleau 7:30 PM
3 Ash Grove (18-7)
Class 2 District 13 
6 Osceola (16-7)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Weaubleau 9:00 PM
1 Adrian (22-2)
Class 2 District 14 
8 Windsor (6-17)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie 4:30 PM
4 Midway (17-7)
Class 2 District 14 
5 Lutheran (Kansas City) (11-10)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie 5:45 PM
2 Crest Ridge (18-6)
Class 2 District 14 
7 Lone Jack (4-10)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie 7:00 PM
3 Archie (18-5)
Class 2 District 14 
6 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (9-12)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie 8:15 PM
4 Polo (15-10)
Class 2 District 15 
5 Maysville (9-14)
Class 2 District 15 
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton 4:30 PM
2 Penney (19-4)
Class 2 District 15 
7 South Harrison (1-20)
Class 2 District 15 
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton 6:00 PM
3 Plattsburg (11-12)
Class 2 District 15 
6 Gallatin (3-19)
Class 2 District 15 
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton 7:30 PM
1 East Buchanan (22-3)
Class 2 District 16 
8 West Platte (2-19)
Class 2 District 16 
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower 4:30 PM
4 North Platte (13-12)
Class 2 District 16 
5 Bishop LeBlond (12-13)
Class 2 District 16 
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower 6:00 PM
2 Tarkio with Fairfax (24-1)
Class 2 District 16 
7 St. Joseph Christian (8-15)
Class 2 District 16 
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower 7:30 PM
3 Mid-Buchanan (16-9)
Class 2 District 16 
6 North Andrew (8-13)
Class 2 District 16 
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower 9:00 PM
1 Central (New Madrid County) (18-6)
Class 3 District 1 
4 Twin Rivers (14-13)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett 6:00 PM
2 Doniphan (20-7)
Class 3 District 1 
3 Kennett (13-13)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett 7:30 PM
1 Whitfield (21-5)
Class 3 District 5 
8 Bayless (5-19)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis 3:00 PM
4 Principia (11-14)
Class 3 District 5 
5 Bishop DuBourg (6-14)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis 4:30 PM
2 Lutheran South (17-8)
Class 3 District 5 
7 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (8-13)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis 6:00 PM
3 Hancock (19-2)
Class 3 District 5 
6 Valley Park (10-14)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis 7:30 PM
1 California (19-4)
Class 3 District 9 
8 Versailles (6-18)
Class 3 District 9 
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon 4:00 PM
4 Blair Oaks (13-11)
Class 3 District 9 
5 Fatima (13-10)
Class 3 District 9 
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon 5:30 PM
2 Southern Boone (20-4)
Class 3 District 9 
7 Eldon (6-15)
Class 3 District 9 
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon 7:00 PM
3 South Callaway (22-2)
Class 3 District 9 
6 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (6-14)
Class 3 District 9 
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon 8:30 PM
1 El Dorado Springs (23-2)
Class 3 District 10 
8 Warsaw (5-18)
Class 3 District 10 
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton 4:00 PM
4 Buffalo (8-16)
Class 3 District 10 
5 Stockton (11-13)
Class 3 District 10 
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton 5:30 PM
2 Butler (17-8)
Class 3 District 10 
7 Sherwood (5-17)
Class 3 District 10 
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton 7:00 PM
3 Clinton (15-10)
Class 3 District 10 
6 Knob Noster (8-16)
Class 3 District 10 
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton 8:30 PM
1 Strafford (22-3)
Class 3 District 11 
8 Pleasant Hope (5-19)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford 4:00 PM
4 Fair Grove (11-12)
Class 3 District 11 
5 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (14-10)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford 5:30 PM
2 Forsyth (18-6)
Class 3 District 11 
7 Conway (7-17)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford 7:00 PM
3 Hollister (16-10)
Class 3 District 11 
6 Springfield Catholic (5-19)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford 8:30 PM
4 Monroe City (15-10)
Class 3 District 13 
5 Hallsville (14-10)
Class 3 District 13 
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Palmyra 5:00 PM
2 Palmyra (19-3)
Class 3 District 13 
7 Centralia (10-14)
Class 3 District 13 
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Palmyra 6:30 PM
3 Clark County (16-8)
Class 3 District 13 
6 Highland (9-12)
Class 3 District 13 
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Palmyra 8:00 PM
1 Chillicothe (17-7)
Class 3 District 14 
8 Lexington (1-24)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Chillicothe 4:30 PM
4 Carrollton (16-8)
Class 3 District 14 
5 Lafayette County (12-13)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Chillicothe 5:45 PM
2 Trenton (13-11)
Class 3 District 14 
7 Richmond (10-14)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Chillicothe 7:00 PM
4 Lawson (14-10)
Class 3 District 16 
5 Lathrop (6-17)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron 5:00 PM
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (19-4)
Class 3 District 16 
7 Cristo Rey (3-10)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron 7:30 PM
3 Cameron (15-9)
Class 3 District 16 
6 Central (Kansas City) (12-13)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron 6:15 PM
Central (Springfield) (14-11)
Class 5 District 11 
Camdenton (17-7)
Class 4 District 10 
Camdenton 7:00 PM
Nixa (11-12)
Class 5 District 11 
Carl Junction (22-0)
Class 4 District 12 
Carl Junction 7:30 PM
Reeds Spring (6-16)
Class 4 District 11 
Cassville (8-16)
Class 4 District 12 
Cassville 7:00 PM
Potosi (11-12)
Class 4 District 2 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (17-8)
Class 4 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 7:00 PM
Liberty (23-0)
Class 5 District 15 
Central (St. Joseph) (14-10)
Class 5 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:00 PM
Jackson (12-11)
Class 5 District 1 
Dexter (5-19)
Class 4 District 1 
Dexter 7:30 PM
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (3-19)
Class 4 District 16 
Excelsior Springs (6-14)
Class 4 District 15 
Excelsior Springs 5:00 PM
Poplar Bluff (15-8)
Class 5 District 1 
Farmington (4-8)
Class 4 District 2 
Farmington 7:30 PM
St. Charles West (14-9)
Class 4 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt South (0-1)
Class 5 District 7 
St. Peters 7:00 PM
Hillcrest (5-18)
Class 4 District 11 
Glendale (4-16)
Class 5 District 10 
Springfield 7:30 PM
Riverview Gardens (5-12)
Class 4 District 6 
Jennings (13-10)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Neosho (6-17)
Class 4 District 12 
Joplin (3-20)
Class 5 District 12 
Joplin 6:00 PM
Grandview (15-8)
Class 4 District 13 
Kearney (22-1)
Class 4 District 16 
Kearney 7:00 PM
Kickapoo (15-10)
Class 5 District 11 
Lebanon (17-8)
Class 5 District 10 
Lebanon 7:30 PM
Truman (14-10)
Class 5 District 14 
Lee's Summit (3-19)
Class 5 District 13 
Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
Blue Springs South (16-6)
Class 5 District 14 
Lee's Summit North (7-14)
Class 5 District 13 
Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
Washington (kansas city, KS)
 
Lincoln College Prep (12-9)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Parkway Central (13-10)
Class 5 District 6 
Marquette (14-7)
Class 5 District 3 
Chesterfield 7:00 PM
Marshfield (13-10)
Class 4 District 11 
Monett (12-12)
Class 4 District 12 
Monett 7:30 PM
Union (17-4)
Class 4 District 9 
North County (17-5)
Class 4 District 2 
Bonne Terre 7:30 PM
Fort Osage (6-16)
Class 5 District 15 
Oak Park (15-8)
Class 5 District 16 
Kansas City TBD
Helias Catholic (11-11)
Class 4 District 10 
Osage (9-12)
Class 4 District 10 
Osage Beach 7:30 PM
Lee's Summit West (16-5)
Class 5 District 13 
Park Hill (15-8)
Class 5 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Liberty North (16-8)
Class 5 District 15 
Park Hill South (9-15)
Class 5 District 16 
Riverside 7:00 PM
Rockwood Summit (21-2)
Class 4 District 4 
Parkway West (8-14)
Class 5 District 3 
Ballwin 6:00 PM
Grain Valley (16-7)
Class 4 District 14 
Platte County (9-14)
Class 4 District 16 
Platte City TBD
Blue Springs (18-5)
Class 5 District 14 
Raymore-Peculiar (9-14)
Class 5 District 13 
Peculiar 7:00 PM
Ozark (19-6)
Class 5 District 10 
Republic (16-8)
Class 5 District 12 
Republic 7:30 PM
Parkview (5-19)
Class 5 District 11 
Rolla (21-3)
Class 4 District 9 
Rolla 7:00 PM
Belton (12-11)
Class 5 District 13 
Ruskin (2-21)
Class 4 District 13 
Kansas City TBD
Hillsboro (4-20)
Class 4 District 2 
Seckman (13-8)
Class 5 District 1 
Imperial TBD
Salem (16-9)
Class 4 District 9 
St. Clair (14-7)
Class 4 District 9 
St. Clair 7:00 PM
St. Joseph's Academy (11-9)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Dominic (10-12)
Class 4 District 7 
O'fallon 6:00 PM
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (6-16)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Francis Borgia (14-8)
Class 4 District 4 
Washington 7:15 PM
Perryville (11-11)
Class 4 District 1 
Ste. Genevieve (22-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Ste Genevieve 7:30 PM
Visitation Academy (8-15)
Class 4 District 4 
Villa Duchesne (5-7)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Villa Duchesne (5-7)
Class 4 District 5 
Visitation Academy (8-15)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Eureka (13-10)
Class 5 District 3 
Webster Groves (15-9)
Class 5 District 4 
Webster Groves 7:00 PM
Waynesville (4-16)
Class 5 District 10 
West Plains (24-1)
Class 4 District 11 
West Plains 7:00 PM
Raytown (12-10)
Class 5 District 14 
William Chrisman (13-10)
Class 5 District 15 
Independence 7:00 PM
Raytown South (1-19)
Class 4 District 14 
Winnetonka (5-18)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 5:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.