2019-2020 Girls Basketball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:


Viewing Rolla High School
Parkview (5-19)
Class 5 District 11 
Rolla (21-3)
Class 4 District 9 
Rolla 7:00 PM
2 Delta (17-9)
Class 1 District 2 
68
3 Oak Ridge (4-16)
Class 1 District 2 
24
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
1 South Iron (22-4)
Class 1 District 3 
70
4 Lesterville (15-11)
Class 1 District 3 
29
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
2 Eminence (20-7)
Class 1 District 3 
72
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (16-11)
Class 1 District 3 
68
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
1 Chadwick (20-5)
Class 1 District 4 
50
4 Dora (13-13)
Class 1 District 4 
38
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Norwood Final
2 Norwood (19-7)
Class 1 District 4 
64
3 Bradleyville (15-12)
Class 1 District 4 
47
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Norwood Final
4 Bronaugh (10-16)
Class 1 District 5 
38
5 Sheldon (11-15)
Class 1 District 5 
49
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Liberal Final
3 Liberal (6-19)
Class 1 District 5 
60
6 Everton (1-21)
Class 1 District 5 
29
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Liberal Final
1 Leeton (21-2)
Class 1 District 8 
73
8 Northwest (Hughesville) (1-23)
Class 1 District 8 
8
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 Sacred Heart (14-12)
Class 1 District 8 
1
5 Kingsville (6-14)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sedalia Forfeit
2 Green Ridge (16-12)
Class 1 District 8 
53
7 Chilhowee (9-15)
Class 1 District 8 
26
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sedalia Final
3 Concordia (11-12)
Class 1 District 8 
66
6 La Monte (9-16)
Class 1 District 8 
44
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Community (24-1)
Class 1 District 10 
82
8 Keytesville (0-21)
Class 1 District 10 
16
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
4 Madison (11-13)
Class 1 District 10 
44
5 Wellsville-Middletown (9-14)
Class 1 District 10 
17
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
2 Northeast (Cairo) (17-9)
Class 1 District 10 
70
7 Sturgeon (1-23)
Class 1 District 10 
41
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
3 Glasgow (12-12)
Class 1 District 10 
51
6 Higbee (8-17)
Class 1 District 10 
19
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
1 Canton (14-10)
Class 1 District 11 
8 Bevier (3-20)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata 4:30 PM
4 La Plata (8-16)
Class 1 District 11 
5 Brashear (12-11)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata 5:45 PM
2 North Shelby (14-11)
Class 1 District 11 
7 Novinger (3-18)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata 7:00 PM
3 Atlanta (13-7)
Class 1 District 11 
6 Marion County (8-15)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata 8:15 PM
1 Green City (24-1)
Class 1 District 12 
62
8 Bucklin with Macon County (4-19)
Class 1 District 12 
26
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Meadville Final
4 Linn County (15-7)
Class 1 District 12 
48
5 Brunswick (13-13)
Class 1 District 12 
16
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Meadville Final
2 Meadville (20-4)
Class 1 District 12 
57
7 Hale with Bosworth (6-18)
Class 1 District 12 
34
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Meadville Final
3 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (20-5)
Class 1 District 12 
77
6 Northwestern (Mendon) (14-11)
Class 1 District 12 
57
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Meadville Final
1 Princeton (14-11)
Class 1 District 14 
72
8 Ridgeway with Cainsville (2-17)
Class 1 District 14 
15
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville Final
4 North Harrison (9-17)
Class 1 District 14 
27
5 Mercer (14-10)
Class 1 District 14 
32
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville Final
2 Tri-County (17-9)
Class 1 District 14 
59
7 Gilman City with North Daviess (3-18)
Class 1 District 14 
24
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville Final
3 Pattonsburg (14-11)
Class 1 District 14 
67
6 Winston (4-19)
Class 1 District 14 
61
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville Final
4 King City (12-11)
Class 1 District 15 
37
5 Mound City with Craig (8-16)
Class 1 District 15 
28
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, King City Final
2 Osborn (17-8)
Class 1 District 15 
48
7 Nodaway-Holt (5-19)
Class 1 District 15 
33
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, King City Final
3 DeKalb (15-10)
Class 1 District 15 
47
6 Stewartsville (9-15)
Class 1 District 15 
38
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, King City Final
1 Oran (22-5)
Class 2 District 3 
64
5 Chaffee (11-16)
Class 2 District 3 
32
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
2 Valle Catholic (12-14)
Class 2 District 3 
26
3 St. Vincent (13-13)
Class 2 District 3 
40
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
1 Paris with Faith Walk (14-11)
Class 2 District 5 
54
8 Louisiana (0-22)
Class 2 District 5 
18
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
4 Elsberry (16-10)
Class 2 District 5 
41
5 Mark Twain (10-15)
Class 2 District 5 
22
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
2 Clopton (18-6)
Class 2 District 5 
80
7 Van-Far (3-21)
Class 2 District 5 
26
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
3 South Shelby (13-13)
Class 2 District 5 
51
6 Silex (6-18)
Class 2 District 5 
16
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
1 Salisbury (22-3)
Class 2 District 6 
66
8 Westran (0-20)
Class 2 District 6 
21
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
4 Milan (16-8)
Class 2 District 6 
61
5 Marceline (11-13)
Class 2 District 6 
58
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
2 Scotland County (23-3)
Class 2 District 6 
43
7 Knox County (7-18)
Class 2 District 6 
25
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
3 Schuyler County (18-8)
Class 2 District 6 
67
6 Putnam County (7-16)
Class 2 District 6 
44
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
1 Tipton (21-5)
Class 2 District 7 
100
8 Lincoln (4-17)
Class 2 District 7 
41
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Smithton Final
4 New Franklin (15-11)
Class 2 District 7 
38
5 Slater (7-16)
Class 2 District 7 
49
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Smithton Final
2 Stover (13-4)
Class 2 District 7 
55
7 Smithton (9-15)
Class 2 District 7 
23
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Smithton Final
3 Cole Camp (13-10)
Class 2 District 7 
6 Fayette (8-15)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Smithton 8:15 PM
1 Eugene (19-3)
Class 2 District 8 
62
8 Calvary Lutheran (2-20)
Class 2 District 8 
20
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
4 Russellville (14-9)
Class 2 District 8 
5 Linn (14-11)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield 7:45 PM
2 New Haven (11-13)
Class 2 District 8 
47
7 New Bloomfield (9-16)
Class 2 District 8 
38
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
3 Harrisburg (9-15)
Class 2 District 8 
55
6 Belle (10-15)
Class 2 District 8 
50
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final 2 OT
1 College Heights Christian (24-2)
Class 2 District 12 
58
8 Thomas Jefferson Independent (6-17)
Class 2 District 12 
8
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
4 Verona (12-11)
Class 2 District 12 
59
5 Southwest (Washburn) (8-18)
Class 2 District 12 
34
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
2 Golden City with Lockwood (17-9)
Class 2 District 12 
31
7 Purdy (5-20)
Class 2 District 12 
43
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
3 Jasper (17-9)
Class 2 District 12 
41
6 Wheaton (9-16)
Class 2 District 12 
29
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
1 Miller (22-5)
Class 2 District 13 
59
8 Marion C. Early (12-14)
Class 2 District 13 
26
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
4 Weaubleau (17-8)
Class 2 District 13 
52
5 Greenfield (16-10)
Class 2 District 13 
44
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
2 Skyline (19-7)
Class 2 District 13 
67
7 Lakeland (12-14)
Class 2 District 13 
42
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
3 Ash Grove (18-7)
Class 2 District 13 
6 Osceola (17-7)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Weaubleau 9:00 PM
1 Adrian (24-2)
Class 2 District 14 
48
8 Windsor (6-19)
Class 2 District 14 
11
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
4 Midway (18-8)
Class 2 District 14 
42
5 Lutheran (Kansas City) (11-11)
Class 2 District 14 
38
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
2 Crest Ridge (19-6)
Class 2 District 14 
66
7 Lone Jack (5-11)
Class 2 District 14 
41
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
3 Archie (18-6)
Class 2 District 14 
6 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (9-13)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie 8:15 PM
4 Polo (16-10)
Class 2 District 15 
52
5 Maysville (9-15)
Class 2 District 15 
42
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton Final
2 Penney (20-4)
Class 2 District 15 
73
7 South Harrison (1-21)
Class 2 District 15 
19
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton Final
3 Plattsburg (12-12)
Class 2 District 15 
69
6 Gallatin (3-20)
Class 2 District 15 
31
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton Final
1 East Buchanan (23-3)
Class 2 District 16 
49
8 West Platte (2-20)
Class 2 District 16 
15
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
4 North Platte (14-12)
Class 2 District 16 
42
5 Bishop LeBlond (12-14)
Class 2 District 16 
40
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
2 Tarkio with Fairfax (25-1)
Class 2 District 16 
66
7 St. Joseph Christian (8-16)
Class 2 District 16 
34
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
3 Mid-Buchanan (16-9)
Class 2 District 16 
6 North Andrew (8-13)
Class 2 District 16 
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower 9:00 PM
1 Central (New Madrid County) (20-6)
Class 3 District 1 
72
4 Twin Rivers (14-14)
Class 3 District 1 
45
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
2 Doniphan (21-7)
Class 3 District 1 
39
3 Kennett (13-14)
Class 3 District 1 
28
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
1 Whitfield (22-5)
Class 3 District 5 
71
8 Bayless (5-20)
Class 3 District 5 
16
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Principia (12-14)
Class 3 District 5 
41
5 Bishop DuBourg (6-16)
Class 3 District 5 
30
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran South (18-8)
Class 3 District 5 
71
7 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (8-14)
Class 3 District 5 
20
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Hancock (22-2)
Class 3 District 5 
57
6 Valley Park (10-15)
Class 3 District 5 
36
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 California (20-5)
Class 3 District 9 
70
8 Versailles (6-19)
Class 3 District 9 
15
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon Final
4 Blair Oaks (15-11)
Class 3 District 9 
42
5 Fatima (13-11)
Class 3 District 9 
32
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon Final
2 Southern Boone (21-4)
Class 3 District 9 
74
7 Eldon (6-16)
Class 3 District 9 
41
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon Final
3 South Callaway (23-2)
Class 3 District 9 
64
6 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (6-16)
Class 3 District 9 
43
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon Final
1 El Dorado Springs (24-2)
Class 3 District 10 
63
8 Warsaw (5-19)
Class 3 District 10 
20
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton Final
4 Buffalo (8-17)
Class 3 District 10 
64
5 Stockton (12-13)
Class 3 District 10 
69
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton Final 1 OT
2 Butler (18-8)
Class 3 District 10 
59
7 Sherwood (5-18)
Class 3 District 10 
36
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton Final
3 Clinton (16-10)
Class 3 District 10 
51
6 Knob Noster (8-17)
Class 3 District 10 
28
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton Final
1 Strafford (24-3)
Class 3 District 11 
84
8 Pleasant Hope (5-20)
Class 3 District 11 
20
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
4 Fair Grove (12-13)
Class 3 District 11 
65
5 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (15-11)
Class 3 District 11 
35
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
2 Forsyth (18-6)
Class 3 District 11 
7 Conway (7-17)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford 7:00 PM
3 Hollister (16-10)
Class 3 District 11 
6 Springfield Catholic (5-19)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford 8:30 PM
4 Monroe City (15-11)
Class 3 District 13 
49
5 Hallsville (15-10)
Class 3 District 13 
54
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Palmyra Final
2 Palmyra (20-3)
Class 3 District 13 
56
7 Centralia (10-16)
Class 3 District 13 
30
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Palmyra Final
3 Clark County (18-8)
Class 3 District 13 
71
6 Highland (9-13)
Class 3 District 13 
59
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Chillicothe (18-7)
Class 3 District 14 
69
8 Lexington (1-25)
Class 3 District 14 
17
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
4 Carrollton (17-8)
Class 3 District 14 
52
5 Lafayette County (12-14)
Class 3 District 14 
31
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
2 Trenton (14-11)
Class 3 District 14 
43
7 Richmond (10-15)
Class 3 District 14 
32
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
3 Brookfield (11-14)
Class 3 District 14 
48
6 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (8-15)
Class 3 District 14 
41
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
4 Lawson (15-10)
Class 3 District 16 
61
5 Lathrop (6-18)
Class 3 District 16 
39
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (20-4)
Class 3 District 16 
82
7 Cristo Rey (3-11)
Class 3 District 16 
20
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
3 Cameron (16-9)
Class 3 District 16 
73
6 Central (Kansas City) (12-14)
Class 3 District 16 
18
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
Reeds Spring (6-17)
Class 4 District 11 
31
Cassville (9-16)
Class 4 District 12 
45
Cassville Final
Poplar Bluff (15-9)
Class 5 District 1 
54
Farmington (4-8)
Class 4 District 2 
59
Farmington Final
Grandview (15-9)
Class 4 District 13 
41
Kearney (23-1)
Class 4 District 16 
45
Kearney Final
Truman (15-10)
Class 5 District 14 
49
Lee's Summit (3-20)
Class 5 District 13 
38
Lee's Summit Final
Blue Springs South (17-6)
Class 5 District 14 
57
Lee's Summit North (7-15)
Class 5 District 13 
51
Lee's Summit Final
Fort Osage (6-17)
Class 5 District 15 
25
Oak Park (16-8)
Class 5 District 16 
61
Kansas City Final
Liberty North (17-8)
Class 5 District 15 
40
Park Hill South (9-16)
Class 5 District 16 
17
Riverside Final
Rockwood Summit (22-2)
Class 4 District 4 
45
Parkway West (8-15)
Class 5 District 3 
28
Ballwin Final
Blue Springs (19-5)
Class 5 District 14 
57
Raymore-Peculiar (9-15)
Class 5 District 13 
42
Peculiar Final
St. Joseph's Academy (12-9)
Class 4 District 4 
51
St. Dominic (10-14)
Class 4 District 7 
38
O'fallon Final
Perryville (11-12)
Class 4 District 1 
31
Ste. Genevieve (23-1)
Class 4 District 1 
65
Ste Genevieve Final
Visitation Academy (9-15)
Class 4 District 4 
67
Villa Duchesne (7-13)
Class 4 District 5 
39
St. Louis Final
Central (Springfield) (14-11)
Class 5 District 11 
Camdenton (17-7)
Class 4 District 10 
Camdenton 7:00 PM
Nixa (12-12)
Class 5 District 11 
Carl Junction (22-0)
Class 4 District 12 
Carl Junction 7:30 PM
Potosi (11-12)
Class 4 District 2 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (17-8)
Class 4 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 7:00 PM
Liberty (23-0)
Class 5 District 15 
Central (St. Joseph) (14-10)
Class 5 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:00 PM
Jackson (12-11)
Class 5 District 1 
Dexter (5-19)
Class 4 District 1 
Dexter 7:30 PM
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (3-19)
Class 4 District 16 
Excelsior Springs (6-14)
Class 4 District 15 
Excelsior Springs 5:00 PM
St. Charles West (14-9)
Class 4 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt South (12-11)
Class 5 District 7 
St. Peters 7:00 PM
Hillcrest (5-18)
Class 4 District 11 
Glendale (4-16)
Class 5 District 10 
Springfield 7:30 PM
Riverview Gardens (5-12)
Class 4 District 6 
Jennings (13-10)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Neosho (6-18)
Class 4 District 12 
Joplin (3-20)
Class 5 District 12 
Joplin 6:00 PM
Kickapoo (15-10)
Class 5 District 11 
Lebanon (17-8)
Class 5 District 10 
Lebanon 7:30 PM
Washington (kansas city, KS)
 
Lincoln College Prep (12-9)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Parkway Central (13-10)
Class 5 District 6 
Marquette (14-7)
Class 5 District 3 
Chesterfield 7:00 PM
Marshfield (13-10)
Class 4 District 11 
Monett (12-12)
Class 4 District 12 
Monett 7:30 PM
Union (17-4)
Class 4 District 9 
North County (17-5)
Class 4 District 2 
Bonne Terre 7:30 PM
Helias Catholic (11-11)
Class 4 District 10 
Osage (9-12)
Class 4 District 10 
Osage Beach 7:30 PM
Lee's Summit West (16-5)
Class 5 District 13 
Park Hill (15-8)
Class 5 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Grain Valley (16-7)
Class 4 District 14 
Platte County (9-14)
Class 4 District 16 
Platte City TBD
Ozark (19-6)
Class 5 District 10 
Republic (16-8)
Class 5 District 12 
Republic 7:30 PM
Belton (12-11)
Class 5 District 13 
Ruskin (2-21)
Class 4 District 13 
Kansas City TBD
Hillsboro (4-20)
Class 4 District 2 
Seckman (13-8)
Class 5 District 1 
Imperial TBD
Salem (16-9)
Class 4 District 9 
St. Clair (14-7)
Class 4 District 9 
St. Clair 7:00 PM
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (6-16)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Francis Borgia (14-8)
Class 4 District 4 
Washington 7:15 PM
Villa Duchesne (7-13)
Class 4 District 5 
Visitation Academy (9-15)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Eureka (13-10)
Class 5 District 3 
Webster Groves (15-9)
Class 5 District 4 
Webster Groves 7:00 PM
Waynesville (4-16)
Class 5 District 10 
West Plains (24-1)
Class 4 District 11 
West Plains 7:00 PM
Raytown (12-10)
Class 5 District 14 
William Chrisman (13-10)
Class 5 District 15 
Independence 7:00 PM
Raytown South (1-19)
Class 4 District 14 
Winnetonka (5-18)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 5:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.