2019-2020 Girls Basketball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:


No Games for Greenfield High School on this date.
1 Montrose (24-3)
Class 1 District 6 
2 Appleton City (14-12)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Rich Hill 7:30 PM
1 Walnut Grove (23-5)
Class 1 District 7 
3 Climax Springs (19-8)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar 6:00 PM
1 Leeton (22-2)
Class 1 District 8 
3 Concordia (12-12)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sedalia 6:30 PM
1 Community (25-1)
Class 1 District 10 
2 Northeast (Cairo) (18-9)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon 6:30 PM
1 Canton (16-10)
Class 1 District 11 
6 Marion County (10-15)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata 6:00 PM
1 South Holt (20-5)
Class 1 District 15 
3 DeKalb (16-10)
Class 1 District 15 
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, King City 6:30 PM
1 Neelyville (19-6)
Class 2 District 1 
2 Hayti (18-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell 6:00 PM
3 Crystal City (7-20)
Class 2 District 4 
5 Viburnum (7-14)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 6:00 PM
1 Eugene (20-3)
Class 2 District 8 
3 Harrisburg (10-15)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield 6:00 PM
1 Richland (18-5)
Class 2 District 9 
2 Newburg (18-8)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey 6:00 PM
1 College Heights Christian (25-2)
Class 2 District 12 
3 Jasper (18-9)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City 6:00 PM
1 Central (New Madrid County) (20-6)
Class 3 District 1 
2 Doniphan (21-7)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett 6:00 PM
1 Saxony Lutheran (16-11)
Class 3 District 2 
2 West County (20-6)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown 6:00 PM
1 Steelville (21-5)
Class 3 District 3 
3 Grandview (Hillsboro) (17-7)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum 6:00 PM
1 Licking (21-6)
Class 3 District 4 
2 St. James (21-5)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove 6:00 PM
1 Whitfield (23-5)
Class 3 District 5 
2 Lutheran South (19-8)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis 6:00 PM
1 Miller Career Academy (17-6)
Class 3 District 6 
4 Cardinal Ritter (8-9)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis 6:30 PM
2 Lift for Life Academy Charter (18-5)
Class 3 District 6 
3 Metro (17-11)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis 5:00 PM
1 Lutheran St. Charles (22-4)
Class 3 District 8 
2 Hermann (20-7)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield 5:30 PM
1 California (21-5)
Class 3 District 9 
2 Southern Boone (22-4)
Class 3 District 9 
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon 7:00 PM
1 Clever (20-8)
Class 3 District 12 
2 Mt. Vernon (22-6)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora 7:00 PM
1 St. Michael the Archangel (20-7)
Class 3 District 15 
2 Summit Christian Academy (16-9)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit 6:00 PM
1 Maryville (19-5)
Class 3 District 16 
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (21-4)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron 6:00 PM
Mexico (17-6)
Class 4 District 8 
Fulton (6-17)
Class 4 District 8 
Fulton 7:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt West (12-12)
Class 5 District 7 
Holt (15-8)
Class 5 District 8 
Wentzville 5:30 PM
Blue Springs South (18-6)
Class 5 District 14 
Lee's Summit West (16-6)
Class 5 District 13 
Lee's Summit TBD
Helias Catholic (12-11)
Class 4 District 10 
Rock Bridge (17-5)
Class 5 District 9 
Columbia 6:00 PM
Francis Howell Central (22-2)
Class 5 District 7 
Troy Buchanan (16-9)
Class 5 District 8 
Troy 5:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.