2020-2021 Girls Basketball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:



No Games for Raytown High School on this date.
1 Ste. Genevieve (17-5)
Class 4 District 2 
5 St. Clair (9-12)
Class 4 District 2 
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 1, Ste. Genevieve 6:00 PM
2 Central (Park Hills) (17-4)
Class 4 District 2 
3 Herculaneum (16-10)
Class 4 District 2 
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 2, Park Hills 6:00 PM
1 Westminster Christian Academy (20-4)
Class 4 District 5 
4 Visitation Academy (11-15)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 1, Town And Country 6:00 PM
2 John Burroughs (11-5)
Class 4 District 5 
3 Lutheran North (11-10)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 2, St. Louis 6:00 PM
1 Hollister (20-6)
Class 4 District 11 
4 Ava (19-5)
Class 4 District 11 
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 1, Hollister 6:00 PM
2 Willow Springs (20-5)
Class 4 District 11 
3 Forsyth (14-6)
Class 4 District 11 
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 2, Willow Springs 6:00 PM
4 East Newton (6-15)
Class 4 District 12 
5 Cassville (10-14)
Class 4 District 12 
Class 4 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Granby 7:00 PM
3 Seneca (11-14)
Class 4 District 12 
6 Reeds Spring (4-20)
Class 4 District 12 
Class 4 District 12 Quarterfinal 4, Seneca 7:00 PM
1 Central (Kansas City) (8-13)
Class 4 District 15 
4 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (3-8)
Class 4 District 15 
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 1, Kansas City 5:00 PM
2 Center (6-11)
Class 4 District 15 
3 Pembroke Hill (5-8)
Class 4 District 15 
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 2, Kansas City 5:00 PM
1 Maryville (21-1)
Class 4 District 16 
5 Savannah (14-10)
Class 4 District 16 
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 1, Maryville 6:00 PM
2 Benton (11-9)
Class 4 District 16 
3 Chillicothe (17-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph 6:00 PM
1 Cardinal Ritter (18-5)
Class 5 District 5 
4 Clayton (12-12)
Class 5 District 5 
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Louis 5:00 PM
2 MICDS (15-8)
Class 5 District 5 
3 Nerinx Hall (11-11)
Class 5 District 5 
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 2, St. Louis 6:00 PM
1 McCluer North (3-4)
Class 5 District 6 
2 Hazelwood East (4-5)
Class 5 District 6 
Class 5 District 6 Championship, Florissant 4:15 PM
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (16-6)
Class 5 District 8 
4 Warrenton (8-10)
Class 5 District 8 
Class 5 District 8 Semifinal 1, St. Peters 5:00 PM
2 Ft. Zumwalt East (14-9)
Class 5 District 8 
3 St. Dominic (15-9)
Class 5 District 8 
Class 5 District 8 Semifinal 2, St. Peters 6:00 PM
1 McDonald County (11-14)
Class 5 District 11 
4 Monett (2-19)
Class 5 District 11 
Class 5 District 11 Semifinal 1, Anderson 7:00 PM
2 Logan-Rogersville (7-14)
Class 5 District 11 
3 Neosho (10-14)
Class 5 District 11 
Class 5 District 11 Semifinal 2, Rogersville 7:00 PM
1 Grandview (14-7)
Class 5 District 13 
4 Warrensburg (10-14)
Class 5 District 13 
Class 5 District 13 Semifinal 1, Grandview 6:00 PM
2 Raytown South (10-11)
Class 5 District 13 
3 St. Teresa's Academy (2-17)
Class 5 District 13 
Class 5 District 13 Semifinal 2, Raytown 6:00 PM
1 Jackson (18-6)
Class 6 District 1 
4 Poplar Bluff (3-16)
Class 6 District 1 
Class 6 District 1 Semifinal 1, Jackson 6:00 PM
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (10-12)
Class 6 District 1 
3 Seckman (4-16)
Class 6 District 1 
Class 6 District 1 Semifinal 2, Cedar Hill 6:00 PM
1 Francis Howell Central (18-6)
Class 6 District 6 
4 Francis Howell (7-13)
Class 6 District 6 
Class 6 District 6 Semifinal 1, St. Charles 6:00 PM
2 Francis Howell North (17-7)
Class 6 District 6 
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (11-7)
Class 6 District 6 
Class 6 District 6 Semifinal 2, St. Charles 6:00 PM
1 Holt (19-2)
Class 6 District 7 
4 Liberty (Wentzville) (8-15)
Class 6 District 7 
Class 6 District 7 Semifinal 1, Wentzville 6:00 PM
2 Troy Buchanan (14-9)
Class 6 District 7 
3 Timberland (6-17)
Class 6 District 7 
Class 6 District 7 Semifinal 2, Troy 6:00 PM
1 Rock Bridge (18-4)
Class 6 District 8 
4 Washington (8-17)
Class 6 District 8 
Class 6 District 8 Semifinal 1, Columbia 6:00 PM
2 Battle (10-12)
Class 6 District 8 
3 Hickman (6-15)
Class 6 District 8 
Class 6 District 8 Semifinal 2, Columbia 6:00 PM
1 Nixa (19-7)
Class 6 District 11 
4 Branson (4-20)
Class 6 District 11 
Class 6 District 11 Semifinal 1, Nixa 6:00 PM
2 Ozark (13-11)
Class 6 District 11 
3 Glendale (4-16)
Class 6 District 11 
Class 6 District 11 Semifinal 2, Ozark 6:00 PM
Warrensburg (10-14)
Class 5 District 13 
Grandview (14-7)
Class 5 District 13 
Grandview 6:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.