2020-2021 Girls Basketball



Viewing Hollister High School
Logan-Rogersville (4-3)
Class 5 District 11 
Hollister (12-2)
Class 4 District 11 
Logan-Rogersville Lady Wildcat Classic,  Rogersville TBD
East Carter (7-8)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Clearwater (0-10)
Class 3 District 3 
264
Black River League Tournament,  Piedmont Forfeit
Charleston (3-9)
Class 3 District 2 
Advance (10-4)
Class 2 District 3 
Advance 6:00 PM
North County (9-2)
Class 5 District 2 
Arcadia Valley (7-6)
Class 3 District 3 
Ironton 7:30 PM
Norwood (0-14)
Class 2 District 10 
Ava (10-5)
Class 4 District 11 
Cabool Basketball Classic,  Cabool TBD
Koshkonong (7-6)
Class 1 District 3 
Bakersfield (2-5)
Class 2 District 10 
Cabool Basketball Classic,  Cabool TBD
Crane (7-5)
Class 2 District 11 
Billings (3-5)
Class 2 District 11 
Marionville Lady Comet Classic,  Marionville TBD
Silex (3-6)
Class 2 District 5 
Bishop DuBourg (0-5)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
West Platte (1-3)
Class 3 District 15 
Bishop LeBlond (10-4)
Class 2 District 16 
St. Joseph 6:30 PM
Grain Valley (7-3)
Class 6 District 14 
Blue Springs South (7-5)
Class 6 District 14 
Blue Springs TBD
Willard (12-1)
Class 5 District 10 
Bolivar (7-7)
Class 5 District 10 
Bolivar Lady Liberator Tournament,  Bolivar TBD
Northeast Vernon County (2-3)
Class 1 District 7 
Bronaugh (8-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Tony Dubray Tournament,  Liberal TBD
Miller (14-1)
Class 3 District 12 
Buffalo (5-7)
Class 4 District 10 
Stockton Tournament,  Stockton TBD
Hallsville (8-3)
Class 4 District 7 
California (3-2)
Class 4 District 8 
California TBD
Eugene (7-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Calvary Lutheran (2-6)
Class 2 District 8 
Jefferson City 7:15 PM
Mark Twain (5-7)
Class 3 District 6 
Canton (8-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Tony Linzini tournament,  Palmyra TBD
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (2-9)
Class 3 District 7 
Cardinal Ritter (5-1)
Class 5 District 5 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Delta (9-0)
Class 1 District 2 
Central (New Madrid County) (6-1)
Class 4 District 1 
New Madrid TBD
Strafford (11-5)
Class 3 District 10 
Central (Springfield) (5-8)
Class 6 District 10 
Logan-Rogersville Lady Wildcat Classic,  Rogersville TBD
RUSH Sr. Home School
 
Chadwick (11-4)
Class 1 District 4 
Chadwick 6:00 PM
RUSH Sr. Home School
 
Chadwick (11-4)
Class 1 District 4 
Chadwick 6:00 PM
St. Vincent (7-4)
Class 2 District 3 
Chaffee (3-9)
Class 3 District 2 
Chaffee 7:30 PM
La Monte (1-7)
Class 1 District 9 
Concordia (5-3)
Class 2 District 14 
Concordia TBD
Stoutland (3-10)
Class 2 District 9 
Conway (4-1)
Class 3 District 10 
Conway 7:30 PM
Central (New Madrid County) (6-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Delta (9-0)
Class 1 District 2 
Delta TBD
Iberia (8-5)
Class 3 District 8 
Dixon (2-11)
Class 3 District 9 
Dixon 6:00 PM
Alton (5-9)
Class 2 District 2 
Doniphan (11-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Doniphan TBD
Hartville (11-5)
Class 3 District 10 
Dora (10-6)
Class 2 District 10 
Dora 7:30 PM
St. Elizabeth (7-5)
Class 1 District 5 
Eldon (5-6)
Class 4 District 10 
Osage Invitational Tournament,  Kaiser 6:30 PM
St. Louis Christian Knights Sr. H.
 
Elsberry (6-6)
Class 3 District 6 
Elsberry 5:00 PM
Niangua (8-6)
Class 1 District 4 
Everton (1-5)
Class 1 District 6 
Everton 5:30 PM
Forsyth (6-2)
Class 4 District 11 
Fair Grove (6-5)
Class 3 District 10 
Fair Grove TBD
Timberland (4-8)
Class 6 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt North (1-2)
Class 6 District 6 
O'fallon 6:30 PM
Mountain Grove (5-10)
Class 4 District 11 
Gainesville (9-7)
Class 2 District 10 
Gainesville 6:00 PM
Dadeville (0-2)
Class 1 District 6 
Golden City (9-6)
Class 1 District 6 
Golden City 6:00 PM
Puxico (2-12)
Class 2 District 3 
Greenville (2-5)
Class 3 District 3 
Greenville 6:00 PM
Wheaton (7-8)
Class 2 District 12 
Greenwood (3-7)
Class 2 District 11 
Springfield 6:00 PM
Palmyra (4-5)
Class 3 District 6 
Hannibal (2-9)
Class 5 District 15 
Tony Lenzini tournament,  Palmyra TBD
St. Clair (4-2)
Class 4 District 2 
Hermann (6-6)
Class 4 District 6 
Hermann 7:30 PM
Miami (1-5)
Class 1 District 8 
Hermitage (1-12)
Class 1 District 5 
Hermitage 5:30 PM
Jefferson (Festus) (4-8)
Class 3 District 4 
Hillsboro (4-9)
Class 5 District 2 
Hillsboro 7:00 PM
Rolla (8-2)
Class 5 District 9 
Jefferson City (13-1)
Class 6 District 9 
Jefferson City 7:15 PM
Smithville (8-2)
Class 5 District 16 
Kearney (4-9)
Class 5 District 16 
Kearney 7:00 PM
Holden (8-3)
Class 4 District 13 
Knob Noster (4-6)
Class 4 District 14 
Knob Noster 7:00 PM
Bourbon (1-6)
Class 3 District 9 
Laquey (4-9)
Class 2 District 9 
Laquey 5:30 PM
Cameron (11-1)
Class 4 District 16 
Lathrop (7-4)
Class 3 District 15 
Lathrop 6:30 PM
Marshfield (9-3)
Class 5 District 9 
Lebanon (12-3)
Class 6 District 10 
Lebanon 7:30 PM
Excelsior Springs (6-5)
Class 5 District 16 
Liberty (5-6)
Class 6 District 15 
Liberty TBD
Thayer (0-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Liberty (Mountain View) (5-7)
Class 4 District 11 
Thayer Tournament,  Thayer TBD
El Dorado Springs (9-4)
Class 4 District 13 
Lockwood (2-11)
Class 1 District 6 
Stockton Tournament,  Stockton TBD
Hardin-Central (1-7)
Class 1 District 13 
Lone Jack (5-5)
Class 3 District 14 
Lone Jack 6:00 PM
Marceline (4-7)
Class 2 District 7 
Macon (9-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Macon Tournament,  Macon TBD
Monett (0-10)
Class 5 District 11 
McDonald County (5-8)
Class 5 District 11 
Anderson 7:30 PM
KIPP St. Louis Sr. (1-0)
Class 4 District 3 
Metro (5-0)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Harrisburg (7-6)
Class 2 District 7 
Moberly (4-4)
Class 5 District 15 
Macon Tournament,  Macon TBD
Van-Far (5-3)
Class 2 District 5 
Monroe City (13-0)
Class 3 District 7 
Tony Linzini tournament,  Palmyra TBD
Branson (2-10)
Class 6 District 11 
Mt. Vernon (12-2)
Class 4 District 12 
Gary Keeling Tournament,  Bolivar TBD
Poplar Bluff (2-9)
Class 6 District 1 
Naylor (5-6)
Class 2 District 2 
Naylor 7:30 PM
Union (5-0)
Class 5 District 4 
New Haven (5-6)
Class 2 District 5 
New Haven 7:30 PM
Crocker (4-8)
Class 2 District 9 
Newburg (8-7)
Class 2 District 9 
Newburg 7:15 PM
Fayette (1-4)
Class 3 District 7 
North Callaway (1-10)
Class 4 District 7 
Kingdom City 6:00 PM
Cuba (2-7)
Class 4 District 9 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (5-6)
Class 6 District 1 
Cedar Hill 6:30 PM
Ste. Genevieve (9-4)
Class 4 District 2 
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (8-1)
Class 5 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 7:30 PM
North Kansas City (3-6)
Class 6 District 15 
Oak Park (4-7)
Class 6 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Scott County Central (1-6)
Class 1 District 1 
Oak Ridge (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
Oak Ridge TBD
Lexington (0-5)
Class 3 District 14 
Orrick (0-6)
Class 1 District 13 
Orrick 5:30 PM
Plato (3-10)
Class 2 District 9 
Osage (6-6)
Class 4 District 10 
Osage Tourney,  Osage Beach TBD
Sacred Heart (1-6)
Class 1 District 9 
Otterville (13-0)
Class 1 District 9 
Otterville 6:00 PM
Santa Fe (4-3)
Class 1 District 13 
Pilot Grove (9-3)
Class 1 District 9 
Pilot Grove 6:00 PM
Winnetonka (3-5)
Class 5 District 14 
Platte County (6-5)
Class 5 District 16 
Platte City 7:00 PM
Pacific (3-7)
Class 5 District 4 
Potosi (2-6)
Class 4 District 2 
Potosi 7:30 PM
Mansfield (7-7)
Class 3 District 10 
Reeds Spring (2-12)
Class 4 District 12 
Reeds Spring 7:15 PM
Mid-Buchanan (7-6)
Class 2 District 15 
Richmond (1-6)
Class 4 District 16 
Richmond 6:00 PM
St. Joseph's Academy (5-3)
Class 6 District 4 
Rockwood Summit (7-7)
Class 5 District 3 
Fenton 7:00 PM
New Bloomfield (4-7)
Class 3 District 7 
Russellville (6-5)
Class 3 District 8 
Russellville 6:00 PM
Oran (5-0)
Class 2 District 3 
Saxony Lutheran (6-7)
Class 5 District 1 
Jackson 7:30 PM
Kelly (8-6)
Class 4 District 1 
Scott City (3-5)
Class 3 District 2 
Scott City 7:30 PM
Verona (8-3)
Class 2 District 12 
Southwest (Washburn) (3-9)
Class 3 District 12 
Washburn 6:00 PM
Parkview (1-4)
Class 6 District 10 
Springfield Catholic (6-8)
Class 4 District 11 
Springfield 7:30 PM
St. Francis Borgia (6-8)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Dominic
Class 5 District 8 
O'fallon 7:15 PM
Valley (2-8)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (5-9)
Class 1 District 3 
Farmington TBD
Grandview (Hillsboro) (2-8)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Pius X (Festus) (9-4)
Class 3 District 4 
Festus 7:00 PM
Vienna (3-7)
Class 2 District 9 
Steelville (11-5)
Class 3 District 9 
Steelville 5:30 PM
Weaubleau (10-3)
Class 2 District 13 
Stockton (5-6)
Class 3 District 13 
Stockton Tournament,  Stockton TBD
Thomas Jefferson Independent (1-8)
Class 1 District 7 
TBD
 
Tony Dubray Tournament,  Liberal TBD
Mercer (8-1)
Class 1 District 14 
Tina-Avalon (6-1)
Class 1 District 12 
Tina 6:00 PM
Lincoln (3-9)
Class 2 District 8 
Tipton (11-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Tipton 7:00 PM
Rosati-Kain (7-4)
Class 4 District 4 
Trinity Catholic (0-13)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Liberty Christian Sr.
 
Wellsville-Middletown (1-6)
Class 2 District 5 
Wellsville 5:30 PM
Marion C. Early (9-6)
Class 2 District 11 
Wheatland (4-8)
Class 1 District 5 
Wheatland 6:00 PM
Cole Camp (3-5)
Class 3 District 13 
Windsor (1-11)
Class 3 District 13 
Windsor 6:00 PM
Perryville (9-4)
Class 5 District 1 
Woodland (5-7)
Class 3 District 2 
Marble Hill 7:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.