2002-2003 Girls Volleyball


Osceola
 
2
Bell City
 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Bell City Final
Crest Ridge (2-0)
 
0
Eminence (2-0)
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Eminence Final
Osceola
 
1
Leopold (2-0)
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Leopold Final
Lutheran (Kansas City)
 
1
Osceola
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Osceola Final
Bell City
 
2
Santa Fe
 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Alma Final
Winona (1-0)
 
2
Santa Fe
 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Alma Final
Bell City
 
2
Winona (1-0)
 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Winona Final
Eminence (2-0)
 
Bell City
 
Class 1 State Tournament, Bell City TBD
New Haven
 
Bell City
 
Class 1 State Tournament, Bell City TBD
Winona (1-0)
 
Bell City
 
Class 1 State Tournament, Bell City TBD
Santa Fe
 
Gideon (0-1)
 
Class 1 State Tournament, Gideon TBD
Eminence (2-0)
 
Leopold (2-0)
 
Class 1 State Tournament, Leopold TBD
Sacred Heart
 
Leopold (2-0)
 
Class 1 State Tournament, Leopold TBD
Winona (1-0)
 
Lesterville
 
Class 1 State Tournament, Lesterville TBD
Crest Ridge (2-0)
 
Lockwood (1-1)
 
Class 1 State Tournament, Lockwood TBD
Crest Ridge (2-0)
 
Green Ridge (1-0)
 
Class 1 State Tournament, Green Ridge TBD
Santa Fe
 
Osceola
 
Class 1 State Tournament, Osceola TBD
Lutheran (Kansas City)
 
Osceola
 
Class 1 State Tournament, Osceola TBD
Winona (1-0)
 
Santa Fe
 
Class 1 State Tournament, Alma TBD
Lockwood (1-1)
 
Winona (1-0)
 
Class 1 State Tournament, Winona TBD
Osceola
 
Winona (1-0)
 
Class 1 State Tournament, Winona TBD
Bismarck
 
0
Leopold (2-0)
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Leopold Final
Lockwood (1-1)
 
0
Eminence (2-0)
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Eminence Final
Wheaton
 
0
Eminence (2-0)
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Eminence Final
Winona (1-0)
 
2
Miller
 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Miller Final
Green Ridge (1-0)
 
2
Lockwood (1-1)
 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Lockwood Final
Santa Fe
 
1
Crest Ridge (2-0)
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Centerview Final
Leopold (2-0)
 
2
Gideon (0-1)
 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Gideon Final
Clever
 
0
Eminence (2-0)
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Eminence Final
Miller
 
2
Galena
 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Galena Final
Lincoln
 
1
Lockwood (1-1)
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Lockwood Final
Appleton City with Montrose
 
1
Lockwood (1-1)
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Lockwood Final
St. Joseph Christian
 
1
Crest Ridge (2-0)
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Centerview Final
Crystal City
 
2
Clearwater (1-1)
 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Piedmont Final
Whitfield
 
0
Hermann (2-0)
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Hermann Final
Holden
 
2
Stockton (1-1)
 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Stockton Final
Clearwater (1-1)
 
2
Caruthersville (0-1)
 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Caruthersville Final
Hermann (2-0)
 
2
Belle (0-1)
 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Belle Final
Ash Grove
 
0
Winona (1-0)
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Winona Final
St. Mary's (Independence)
 
0
Stockton (1-1)
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Stockton Final
Westminster Christian Academy
 
0
O'Hara
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (0-1)
 
0
Logan-Rogersville
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Rogersville Final
Lutheran South
 
1
Reeds Spring
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Reeds Spring Final
Visitation Academy
 
1
Republic
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Republic Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (0-1)
 
0
Duchesne (2-1)
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
St. Francis Borgia (3-0)
 
2
Duchesne (2-1)
 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Reeds Spring
 
2
Lutheran South
 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Ste. Genevieve
 
0
St. Dominic
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, O'fallon Final
O'Hara
 
2
Visitation Academy
 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Lutheran St. Charles
 
Lutheran South
 
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis TBD
O'Hara
 
Lutheran South
 
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis TBD
Duchesne (2-1)
 
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (0-1)
 
Class 3 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau TBD
Villa Duchesne
 
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (0-1)
 
Class 3 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau TBD
Republic
 
St. Francis Borgia (3-0)
 
Class 3 State Tournament, Washington TBD
Duchesne (2-1)
 
St. Francis Borgia (3-0)
 
Class 3 State Tournament, Washington TBD
O'Hara
 
St. Francis Borgia (3-0)
 
Class 3 State Tournament, Washington TBD
O'Hara
 
Logan-Rogersville
 
Class 3 State Tournament, Rogersville TBD
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (1-1)
 
Reeds Spring
 
Class 3 State Tournament, Reeds Spring TBD
O'Hara
 
Willard (1-0)
 
Class 3 State Tournament, Willard TBD
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (0-1)
 
Pleasant Hill
 
Class 3 State Tournament, Pleasant Hill TBD
Visitation Academy
 
O'Hara
 
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City TBD
Willard (1-0)
 
Visitation Academy
 
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis TBD
Reeds Spring
 
Westminster Christian Academy
 
Class 3 State Tournament, Chesterfield TBD
Lutheran South
 
2
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (0-1)
 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
St. Francis Borgia (3-0)
 
1
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (0-1)
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
St. Francis Borgia (3-0)
 
2
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (0-1)
 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Lutheran South
 
1
St. Francis Borgia (3-0)
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Washington Final
Visitation Academy
 
1
Duchesne (2-1)
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Willard (1-0)
 
2
Marshfield (1-1)
 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Marshfield Final
Boonville
 
0
Westminster Christian Academy
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
O'Hara
 
2
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (1-1)
 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Festus
 
0
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (0-1)
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Lutheran South
 
0
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (0-1)
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
St. Francis Borgia (3-0)
 
2
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (0-1)
 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
St. Pius X (Festus)
 
0
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (0-1)
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Lutheran South
 
2
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (0-1)
 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Duchesne (2-1)
 
2
Holy Rosary (0-1)
 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Monroe City Final
Villa Duchesne
 
0
St. Francis Borgia (3-0)
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Washington Final
Webb City
 
1
Marshfield (1-1)
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Marshfield Final
Duchesne (2-1)
 
0
Westminster Christian Academy
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (1-1)
 
2
Odessa (0-1)
 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Odessa Final
Cor Jesu Academy
 
2
Nerinx Hall (1-1)
 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Kickapoo
 
0
Glendale (2-0)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Park Hill South
 
0
Notre Dame de Sion (2-0)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Nerinx Hall (1-1)
 
2
Jackson (0-1)
 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Jackson Final
Francis Howell North
 
0
Incarnate Word Academy (1-0)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Glendale (2-0)
 
2
Washington (0-1)
 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Washington Final
North Kansas City
 
0
Notre Dame de Sion (2-0)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.