2003-2004 Girls Volleyball

Bismarck
 
0
Bell City (1-0)
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Bell City Final
Purdy
 
1
Eminence (2-0)
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Eminence Final
Green Ridge
 
1
Lockwood (1-0)
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Lockwood Final
St. Joseph Christian (1-1)
 
1
Crest Ridge (1-1)
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Centerview Final
Bismarck
 
2
Leopold (0-1)
 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Leopold Final
Purdy
 
2
Clever (0-1)
 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Clever Final
Green Ridge
 
2
Appleton City with Montrose (0-1)
 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Appleton City Final
Tarkio with Fairfax
 
1
St. Joseph Christian (1-1)
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, St. Joseph Final
Winona (1-1)
 
1
Valle Catholic (3-0)
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
Crystal City
 
1
Spokane
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Spokane Final
College Heights Christian
 
2
Maryville
 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Maryville Final
Crystal City
 
1
Holden (1-0)
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Holden Final
Valle Catholic (3-0)
 
0
Holden (1-0)
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Holden Final
St. Mary's (Independence) (1-1)
 
0
Strafford
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Strafford Final
Pierce City
 
1
Hermann
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Hermann Final
Cole Camp
 
1
Ash Grove (1-1)
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Ash Grove Final
Hermann
 
Crystal City
 
Class 2 State Tournament, Crystal City TBD
Lutheran St. Charles (2-0)
 
Valle Catholic (3-0)
 
Class 2 State Tournament, Ste Genevieve TBD
Holden (1-0)
 
Valle Catholic (3-0)
 
Class 2 State Tournament, Ste Genevieve TBD
Spokane
 
Crystal City
 
Class 2 State Tournament, Crystal City TBD
Hermann
 
Crystal City
 
Class 2 State Tournament, Crystal City TBD
Stockton
 
St. Vincent
 
Class 2 State Tournament, Perryville TBD
Hermann
 
Scott City
 
Class 2 State Tournament, Scott City TBD
Holden (1-0)
 
Winona (1-1)
 
Class 2 State Tournament, Winona TBD
Holden (1-0)
 
Winona (1-1)
 
Class 2 State Tournament, Winona TBD
Houston
 
Lutheran St. Charles (2-0)
 
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Peters TBD
Lutheran St. Charles (2-0)
 
El Dorado Springs
 
Class 2 State Tournament, El Dorado Springs TBD
St. Mary's (Independence) (1-1)
 
Strafford
 
Class 2 State Tournament, Strafford TBD
Pierce City
 
Hermann
 
Class 2 State Tournament, Hermann TBD
Maryville
 
College Heights Christian
 
Class 2 State Tournament, Joplin TBD
Valle Catholic (3-0)
 
2
Caruthersville (0-1)
 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Caruthersville Final
Lutheran St. Charles (2-0)
 
2
Whitfield (0-1)
 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Mt. Vernon
 
0
Winona (1-1)
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Winona Final
Ash Grove (1-1)
 
1
Winona (1-1)
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Winona Final
St. Mary's (Independence) (1-1)
 
0
Holden (1-0)
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Holden Final
St. Vincent
 
2
Liberty (Mountain View)
 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Mountain View Final
Crystal City
 
0
Valle Catholic (3-0)
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
Spokane
 
2
College Heights Christian
 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Joplin Final
Tipton
 
0
Lutheran St. Charles (2-0)
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Peters Final
Spokane
 
0
Mt. Vernon
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Mount Vernon Final
Mt. Vernon
 
1
Ash Grove (1-1)
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Ash Grove Final
Mt. Vernon
 
0
Houston
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Houston Final
East Buchanan
 
0
St. Mary's (Independence) (1-1)
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Independence Final
Duchesne (3-0)
 
2
Visitation Academy (0-1)
 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Pleasant Hill (2-0)
 
2
Willard (0-1)
 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Willard Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (1-1)
 
1
O'Hara (1-0)
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Windsor (Imperial)
 
0
St. Francis Borgia (1-1)
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Washington Final
Versailles
 
0
Duchesne (3-0)
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Pleasant Hill (2-0)
 
2
Cassville (0-1)
 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Cassville Final
Savannah
 
0
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (1-1)
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Park Hill South
 
0
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Ozark
 
2
Blue Springs
 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Blue Springs Final
Marquette (3-0)
 
2
St. Joseph's Academy (2-1)
 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Washington
 
0
Park Hill South
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Riverside Final
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
2
St. Joseph's Academy (2-1)
 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Glendale (1-1)
 
0
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Marquette (3-0)
 
2
Park Hill South
 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Riverside Final
Parkway West
 
1
Washington
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Washington Final
Lafayette (Wildwood)
 
2
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
2
Glendale (1-1)
 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
Cor Jesu Academy
 
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis TBD
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
St. Joseph's Academy (2-1)
 
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis TBD
Park Hill South
 
St. Joseph's Academy (2-1)
 
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis TBD
Washington
 
St. Joseph's Academy (2-1)
 
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis TBD
Parkway West
 
St. Joseph's Academy (2-1)
 
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis TBD
Lee's Summit West
 
Cor Jesu Academy
 
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis TBD
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
St. Joseph's Academy (2-1)
 
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis TBD
Notre Dame de Sion
 
Glendale (1-1)
 
Class 4 State Tournament, Springfield TBD
Park Hill South
 
Marquette (3-0)
 
Class 4 State Tournament, Chesterfield TBD
Marquette (3-0)
 
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis TBD
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
Park Hill South
 
Class 4 State Tournament, Riverside TBD
St. Teresa's Academy
 
Washington
 
Class 4 State Tournament, Washington TBD
Lafayette (Wildwood)
 
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis TBD
Blue Springs
 
Ozark
 
Class 4 State Tournament, Ozark TBD
St. Joseph's Academy (2-1)
 
2
Mehlville (0-1)
 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
0
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Pattonville (1-1)
 
0
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
2
Francis Howell
 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Glendale (1-1)
 
1
Marquette (3-0)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
Francis Howell
 
0
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Park Hill South
 
2
Lee's Summit (1-1)
 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Blue Springs
 
0
Lee's Summit West
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Blue Springs
 
2
Liberty
 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Liberty Final
Rosati-Kain
 
0
St. Joseph's Academy (2-1)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Hazelwood Central
 
0
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Francis Howell
 
2
Francis Howell North
 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Hazelwood Central
 
0
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, O'fallon Final
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
0
Pattonville (1-1)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
Fort Osage (0-1)
 
2
Blue Springs
 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Blue Springs Final
Hickman
 
0
Marquette (3-0)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
Hickman
 
0
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Kickapoo
 
0
Glendale (1-1)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Francis Howell
 
2
Hazelwood Central
 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Hickman
 
0
Incarnate Word Academy (3-0)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
St. Teresa's Academy
 
1
Lee's Summit (1-1)
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Hazelwood Central
 
2
Hickman
 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Columbia Final
Liberty
 
2
Truman
 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Independence Final
Blue Springs
 
1
Park Hill South
 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Riverside Final
Park Hill South
 
2
Fort Osage (0-1)
 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Independence Final
Blue Springs
 
2
Park Hill South
 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Riverside Final
Blue Springs
 
2
Lee's Summit North
 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final



Processing. Please wait.