2019-2020 Boys Basketball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:


No Games for Forsyth High School on this date.
1 Delta (21-5)
Class 1 District 2 
5 Risco (14-11)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City 7:30 PM
2 Oak Ridge (17-9)
Class 1 District 2 
3 Gideon (22-5)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City 6:15 PM
1 Drexel (10-11)
Class 1 District 6 
8 Appleton City (3-18)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Rich Hill 5:15 PM
4 Montrose (16-9)
Class 1 District 6 
5 Miami (12-12)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Rich Hill 4:00 PM
2 Rich Hill (10-14)
Class 1 District 6 
7 Ballard (7-15)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Rich Hill 7:45 PM
3 Northeast Vernon County (10-11)
Class 1 District 6 
6 Hume (9-13)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Rich Hill 6:30 PM
1 St. Elizabeth (19-5)
Class 1 District 9 
8 Missouri School for the Deaf (8-10)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City 5:00 PM
4 Pilot Grove (9-14)
Class 1 District 9 
5 Chamois (11-13)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City 6:20 PM
2 Prairie Home with Bunceton (17-8)
Class 1 District 9 
7 Columbia Independent (5-10)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City 7:40 PM
3 Jamestown (15-8)
Class 1 District 9 
6 Otterville (14-10)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City 9:00 PM
1 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (23-2)
Class 1 District 16 
8 West Nodaway (8-17)
Class 1 District 16 
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany 6:00 PM
4 Albany (13-11)
Class 1 District 16 
5 North Nodaway (13-11)
Class 1 District 16 
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany 7:15 PM
2 Stanberry (16-8)
Class 1 District 16 
7 Northeast Nodaway (9-14)
Class 1 District 16 
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany 8:30 PM
3 Rock Port (19-5)
Class 1 District 16 
6 Worth County (10-14)
Class 1 District 16 
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany 4:45 PM
1 Thayer (19-5)
Class 2 District 2 
4 East Carter (18-8)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren 6:00 PM
2 Van Buren (20-5)
Class 2 District 2 
3 Alton (20-7)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren 7:30 PM
1 Brentwood (11-11)
Class 2 District 4 
8 Bismarck (1-21)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 4:00 PM
4 Transportation and Law (2-12)
Class 2 District 4 
5 Sumner (4-15)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 5:30 PM
2 Crystal City (11-12)
Class 2 District 4 
7 Viburnum (3-17)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 7:00 PM
3 Valley (8-16)
Class 2 District 4 
6 Crossroads College Preparatory (1-18)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 8:30 PM
1 Iberia (19-4)
Class 2 District 9 
8 Stoutland (6-19)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey 4:00 PM
4 Plato (10-15)
Class 2 District 9 
5 Vienna (11-12)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey 5:30 PM
2 Richland (21-3)
Class 2 District 9 
7 Crocker (3-18)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey 7:00 PM
3 Newburg (11-13)
Class 2 District 9 
6 Laquey (5-19)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey 8:30 PM
1 Hartville (24-2)
Class 2 District 10 
8 Mansfield (4-19)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool 4:00 PM
4 Cabool (13-12)
Class 2 District 10 
5 Sparta (12-13)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool 5:30 PM
2 Gainesville (15-10)
Class 2 District 10 
7 Bakersfield (9-14)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool 7:00 PM
3 Seymour (15-11)
Class 2 District 10 
6 Fordland (8-16)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool 8:30 PM
1 Greenwood (22-3)
Class 2 District 11 
8 Galena (15-9)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout 4:30 PM
4 Billings (19-6)
Class 2 District 11 
5 Marionville (13-12)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout 5:45 PM
2 Crane (23-2)
Class 2 District 11 
7 School of the Ozarks (7-16)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout 7:00 PM
3 Blue Eye (18-6)
Class 2 District 11 
6 Spokane (14-10)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout 8:15 PM
1 Scott City (18-8)
Class 3 District 2 
4 Saxony Lutheran (10-16)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown 6:00 PM
2 Kelly (18-9)
Class 3 District 2 
6 Fredericktown (12-13)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown 7:30 PM
1 Steelville (22-2)
Class 3 District 3 
8 Grandview (Hillsboro) (8-18)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum 8:00 PM
4 Bourbon (18-7)
Class 3 District 3 
5 Herculaneum (10-14)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum 6:30 PM
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (18-7)
Class 3 District 3 
7 Cuba (9-15)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum 5:00 PM
3 Jefferson (Festus) (13-11)
Class 3 District 3 
6 Kingston (9-15)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum 3:30 PM
1 St. James (20-3)
Class 3 District 4 
8 Mountain Grove (5-20)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove 4:00 PM
4 Willow Springs (15-9)
Class 3 District 4 
5 Licking (12-13)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove 5:30 PM
2 Ava (20-5)
Class 3 District 4 
7 Dixon (13-10)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove 7:00 PM
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (17-7)
Class 3 District 4 
6 Houston (13-11)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove 8:30 PM
1 Cardinal Ritter (16-6)
Class 3 District 6 
8 Gateway Science Charter (3-22)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis 8:30 PM
4 McKinley Classical Leadership (18-3)
Class 3 District 6 
5 Carnahan (6-19)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis 4:00 PM
2 Lift for Life Academy Charter (18-9)
Class 3 District 6 
7 Metro (7-11)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis 7:00 PM
3 Miller Career Academy (13-10)
Class 3 District 6 
6 Cleveland NJROTC (10-9)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis 5:30 PM
1 Trinity Catholic (21-5)
Class 3 District 7 
8 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (3-15)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis 5:00 PM
4 Orchard Farm (14-10)
Class 3 District 7 
5 Duchesne (8-17)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis 3:30 PM
2 Lutheran North (18-8)
Class 3 District 7 
7 STEAM Academy (0-14)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis 6:30 PM
3 Soldan International Studies (12-9)
Class 3 District 7 
6 North Technical (8-17)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis 8:00 PM
1 Christian (21-5)
Class 3 District 8 
8 Wright City (13-11)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield 5:00 PM
4 Hermann (14-11)
Class 3 District 8 
5 Bowling Green (16-8)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield 3:30 PM
2 Montgomery County (23-2)
Class 3 District 8 
7 North Callaway (13-10)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield 6:30 PM
3 Winfield (16-9)
Class 3 District 8 
6 Lutheran St. Charles (10-9)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield 8:00 PM
1 Mt. Vernon (15-10)
Class 3 District 12 
8 Aurora (3-20)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora 4:00 PM
4 Sarcoxie (20-5)
Class 3 District 12 
5 Lamar (14-11)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora 5:30 PM
2 Clever (13-12)
Class 3 District 12 
7 Seneca (13-12)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora 7:00 PM
3 East Newton (16-9)
Class 3 District 12 
6 Pierce City (20-6)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora 8:30 PM
1 St. Michael the Archangel (20-5)
Class 3 District 15 
8 Holden (7-16)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit 6:30 PM
4 Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (14-12)
Class 3 District 15 
5 Barstow (8-13)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit 8:00 PM
2 University Academy Charter (21-1)
Class 3 District 15 
7 Southeast (7-18)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit 3:30 PM
3 Summit Christian Academy (13-11)
Class 3 District 15 
6 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (12-11)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit 5:00 PM
Rockwood Summit (9-10)
Class 4 District 4 
Affton (6-16)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis TBD
Osage (5-18)
Class 4 District 10 
Boonville (18-5)
Class 4 District 10 
Boonville TBD
Savannah (11-12)
Class 4 District 16 
Excelsior Springs (1-20)
Class 4 District 15 
Excelsior Springs 7:00 PM
Parkway Central (10-13)
Class 5 District 6 
Francis Howell (24-1)
Class 5 District 8 
St. Charles 7:00 PM
Union (4-19)
Class 4 District 9 
Hillsboro (20-4)
Class 4 District 2 
Hillsboro 7:00 PM
Parkview (14-8)
Class 5 District 11 
Jefferson City (10-11)
Class 5 District 9 
Jefferson City 7:00 PM
Neosho (12-11)
Class 4 District 12 
Joplin (17-5)
Class 5 District 12 
Joplin 7:30 PM
McDonald County (5-16)
Class 4 District 12 
Marshfield (6-16)
Class 4 District 11 
Marshfield 7:30 PM
Riverview Gardens (6-16)
Class 4 District 6 
Mehlville (18-5)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Webster Groves (18-6)
Class 5 District 4 
Normandy Collaborative (11-10)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Kirkwood (11-13)
Class 5 District 4 
Parkway West (9-13)
Class 5 District 3 
Ballwin 6:00 PM
MICDS (20-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Priory (17-6)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Washington (15-7)
Class 4 District 4 
Warrenton (10-13)
Class 4 District 8 
Warrenton 7:00 PM
Raytown South (20-3)
Class 4 District 14 
Winnetonka (2-20)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.