2020-2021 Boys Basketball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:



No Games for Laquey High School on this date.
1 Leeton (19-4)
Class 1 District 9 
2 Northwest (Hughesville) (18-6)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Championship, Sedalia 6:00 PM
2 Advance (20-4)
Class 2 District 3 
5 Valle Catholic (18-8)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Championship, Advance 3:00 PM
1 Northeast (Cairo) (23-1)
Class 2 District 6 
3 Scotland County (12-13)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Championship, Queen City 3:00 PM
2 Salisbury (19-2)
Class 2 District 7 
4 Slater (19-4)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Championship, Salisbury 1:00 PM
1 Smithton (18-2)
Class 2 District 8 
2 Lincoln (17-6)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Lincoln 6:00 PM
1 Lakeland (22-1)
Class 2 District 13 
2 Weaubleau (18-8)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Championship, Osceola 6:00 PM
1 Monroe City (23-2)
Class 3 District 7 
3 Fayette (15-10)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Championship, Monroe City 6:00 PM
1 Iberia (20-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2 Linn (15-7)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Championship, Stover 5:00 PM
1 Purdy (16-5)
Class 3 District 12 
2 Miller (19-7)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Championship, Purdy 6:00 PM
4 Kelly (15-8)
Class 4 District 1 
5 Kennett (11-12)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Benton 6:00 PM
4 Fredericktown (10-12)
Class 4 District 2 
5 St. Clair (6-14)
Class 4 District 2 
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Fredericktown 12:00 PM
3 Potosi (11-10)
Class 4 District 2 
6 Herculaneum (6-16)
Class 4 District 2 
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Potosi 12:00 PM
4 KIPP St. Louis Sr. (6-7)
Class 4 District 3 
5 Roosevelt (1-10)
Class 4 District 3 
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis 12:00 PM
4 Orchard Farm (9-11)
Class 4 District 6 
5 Wright City (7-16)
Class 4 District 6 
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles 1:00 PM
4 Southern Boone (16-9)
Class 4 District 8 
5 California (8-15)
Class 4 District 8 
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Tbd 12:00 PM
4 Clinton (5-16)
Class 4 District 13 
5 El Dorado Springs (7-16)
Class 4 District 13 
Class 4 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Clinton 6:00 PM
3 Pleasant Hill (5-16)
Class 4 District 13 
6 Holden (4-19)
Class 4 District 13 
Class 4 District 13 Quarterfinal 4, Pleasant Hill 2:30 PM
4 Knob Noster (8-12)
Class 4 District 14 
5 Oak Grove (4-15)
Class 4 District 14 
Class 4 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Knob Noster 1:00 PM
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (10-11)
Class 4 District 14 
6 Odessa (5-16)
Class 4 District 14 
Class 4 District 14 Quarterfinal 4, Concordia 1:00 PM
4 DeSoto (13-11)
Class 5 District 2 
5 Hillsboro (10-14)
Class 5 District 2 
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Tbd 5:00 PM
4 Windsor (Imperial) (12-11)
Class 5 District 3 
5 Affton (3-14)
Class 5 District 3 
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Imperial 1:00 PM
4 Clayton (3-18)
Class 5 District 5 
5 Gateway (2-9)
Class 5 District 5 
Class 5 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Clayton 2:00 PM
4 Parkway Central (7-15)
Class 5 District 7 
5 St. Charles West (8-9)
Class 5 District 7 
Class 5 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Chesterfield 11:00 AM
4 Winnetonka (5-15)
Class 5 District 14 
5 East (Kansas City) (1-13)
Class 5 District 14 
Class 5 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City 3:00 PM
4 Hannibal (9-12)
Class 5 District 15 
5 Marshall (4-11)
Class 5 District 15 
Class 5 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Hannibal 6:00 PM
4 Smithville (12-12)
Class 5 District 16 
5 Excelsior Springs (1-13)
Class 5 District 16 
Class 5 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Smithville 5:00 PM
1 Lindbergh (8-13)
Class 6 District 2 
4 Fox (8-13)
Class 6 District 2 
Class 6 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Louis 3:00 PM
2 Oakville (11-11)
Class 6 District 2 
3 Mehlville (5-15)
Class 6 District 2 
Class 6 District 2 Semifinal 2, Tbd 3:00 PM
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) (12-13)
Class 6 District 3 
5 Parkway South (2-22)
Class 6 District 3 
Class 6 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Wildwood 12:00 PM
4 Kirkwood (18-5)
Class 6 District 4 
5 Ladue Horton Watkins (12-8)
Class 6 District 4 
Class 6 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Kirwood TBD
4 Ritenour (1-7)
Class 6 District 5 
5 Hazelwood West (2-8)
Class 6 District 5 
Class 6 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, St Louis 11:00 AM
4 Belton (14-10)
Class 6 District 13 
5 Rockhurst (8-15)
Class 6 District 13 
Class 6 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Belton 7:00 PM
4 Grain Valley (9-13)
Class 6 District 14 
5 Lee's Summit North (0-17)
Class 6 District 14 
Class 6 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Tbd 7:00 PM
4 Liberty North (7-17)
Class 6 District 15 
5 Fort Osage (6-15)
Class 6 District 15 
Class 6 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Liberty 4:00 PM
4 Oak Park (10-12)
Class 6 District 16 
5 Central (St. Joseph) (14-11)
Class 6 District 16 
Class 6 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City 1:00 PM
Missouri Military Academy (6-11)
Class 3 District 7 
31
Harrisburg (17-9)
Class 2 District 7 
60
Harrisburg Tournament,  Harrisburg Final
Northeast Vernon County (4-12)
Class 1 District 7 
Bronaugh (9-10)
Class 1 District 7 
Bronaugh 7:00 PM
North County (20-1)
Class 5 District 2 
Dexter (20-5)
Class 4 District 1 
Poplar Bluff 2:30 PM
Novinger (14-5)
Class 1 District 11 
Linn County (4-12)
Class 1 District 14 
Purdin 3:15 PM
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (17-6)
Class 5 District 1 
Poplar Bluff (12-8)
Class 6 District 1 
Poplar Bluff 2:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.