2019-2020 Boys Basketball


No Games for Rock Bridge High School on this date.
Normandy Collaborative (6-3)
Class 4 District 5 
Belleville East (Belleville, IL)
 
Belleville TBD
West Plains (6-7)
Class 4 District 11 
Bolivar (13-1)
Class 4 District 11 
Bolivar 7:30 PM
Clearwater (7-6)
Class 3 District 2 
Bunker (7-5)
Class 1 District 3 
BRL Tournament,  Piedmont TBD
Clark County (9-6)
Class 3 District 13 
Canton (1-10)
Class 1 District 11 
Tony Lenzini Tournament,  Palmyra TBD
McKinley Classical Leadership (11-2)
Class 3 District 6 
Carnahan (5-11)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Lee's Summit North (3-9)
Class 5 District 13 
Central Academy (10-5)
Class 3 District 16 
LSHS Summit Grill Invitational,  Lee's Summit TBD
DeSmet (10-4)
Class 5 District 6 
Chaminade College Prep
Class 5 District 4 
Creve Coeur 6:00 PM
Crossroads College Preparatory (1-9)
Class 2 District 4 
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (1-6)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Louis 6:15 PM
Laquey (2-9)
Class 2 District 9 
Crocker (3-10)
Class 2 District 9 
Crocker 7:30 PM
Bismarck (1-11)
Class 2 District 4 
Crystal City (4-9)
Class 2 District 4 
Crystal City 6:00 PM
Union (2-10)
Class 4 District 9 
Elsberry (1-12)
Class 2 District 5 
Elsberry 7:00 PM
Smithville (3-8)
Class 4 District 16 
Excelsior Springs (0-9)
Class 4 District 15 
Excelsior Springs 7:00 PM
Parkway West
Class 5 District 3 
Francis Howell North (0-10)
Class 5 District 6 
St. Charles TBD
Brunswick (8-4)
Class 1 District 12 
Hale with Bosworth (8-4)
Class 1 District 12 
Hale 7:30 PM
University City (6-5)
Class 4 District 5 
Hazelwood West (5-7)
Class 5 District 5 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Lincoln College Prep (7-7)
Class 4 District 15 
Hogan Prep Academy Charter (7-6)
Class 3 District 15 
Summit Grill Shootout,  Lee's Summit TBD
Valley (5-7)
Class 2 District 4 
Kingston (6-8)
Class 3 District 3 
Cadet 7:30 PM
Gateway Science Charter (1-17)
Class 3 District 6 
KIPP St. Louis Sr. (10-3)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Ritenour (2-3)
Class 5 District 5 
Ladue Horton Watkins (7-3)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Ellington (6-9)
Class 2 District 2 
Lesterville (12-4)
Class 1 District 3 
BRL Tournament,  Piedmont TBD
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (6-4)
Class 3 District 14 
Lexington (4-7)
Class 3 District 14 
Lexington 7:00 PM
Midway (1-6)
Class 2 District 14 
Lone Jack (3-8)
Class 2 District 14 
Lone Jack 8:00 PM
Clopton (3-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Lutheran St. Charles (1-2)
Class 3 District 8 
St. Peters 7:00 PM
Hazelwood East (3-1)
Class 4 District 6 
McCluer (12-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Florissant 5:30 PM
Van-Far (13-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Monroe City (7-2)
Class 3 District 13 
Palmyra Tournament,  Palmyra TBD
Leeton (7-5)
Class 1 District 8 
Montrose (7-4)
Class 1 District 6 
Montrose 7:30 PM
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (5-7)
Class 1 District 12 
North Harrison (7-5)
Class 1 District 14 
Eagleville 7:30 PM
Truman (10-3)
Class 5 District 14 
North Kansas City (10-4)
Class 5 District 15 
North Kansas City,  North Kansas City TBD
South Shelby (3-11)
Class 2 District 5 
North Shelby (7-6)
Class 1 District 11 
North Shelby Tournament,  Shelbyville TBD
Community (4-9)
Class 1 District 10 
Northeast (Cairo) (11-2)
Class 1 District 10 
Cairo 7:30 PM
Clinton (1-10)
Class 3 District 10 
Oak Grove (6-4)
Class 4 District 14 
Oak Grove 7:30 PM
Guadalupe Centers Charter (0-3)
 
Ozanam
 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
Raymore-Peculiar (12-1)
Class 5 District 13 
Park Hill South (11-3)
Class 5 District 16 
North Kansas City Tournament,  Kansas City TBD
North Andrew (9-5)
Class 2 District 16 
Pattonsburg (9-4)
Class 1 District 14 
Pattonsburg 7:30 PM
East Buchanan (6-3)
Class 2 District 16 
Penney (3-7)
Class 2 District 15 
Hamilton 7:15 PM
William Chrisman (10-3)
Class 5 District 15 
Raytown (10-4)
Class 5 District 14 
Summit Grill Shootout,  Lee's Summit TBD
Belle (2-8)
Class 2 District 8 
Richland (11-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Belle Boys Basketball Tournament,  Belle 5:00 PM
Concordia (7-5)
Class 1 District 8 
Richmond (12-2)
Class 3 District 14 
Richmond 7:00 PM
Rolla (6-8)
Class 4 District 9 
Salem (6-6)
Class 4 District 9 
St. James Tournament,  St. James TBD
Ballard (4-7)
Class 1 District 6 
Sheldon (1-12)
Class 1 District 5 
Sheldon 7:00 PM
Christian (14-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Soldan International Studies (1-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Rotating 8,  O'Fallon TBD
Chamois (6-6)
Class 1 District 9 
South Callaway (2-7)
Class 3 District 9 
Belle Boys Basketball Tournament,  Belle TBD
Versailles (7-5)
Class 3 District 9 
Southern Boone (11-2)
Class 3 District 9 
Ashland 7:30 PM
DeLaSalle Charter
 
St. Michael the Archangel (8-4)
Class 3 District 15 
Lee's Summit 7:30 PM
Herculaneum (6-6)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Pius X (Festus) (11-4)
Class 3 District 3 
Festus TBD
Linn (9-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Steelville (13-2)
Class 3 District 3 
Owensville Tournament,  Owensville TBD
Trinity Catholic (10-3)
Class 3 District 7 
To be determined
 
Belleville East Tournament,  Belleville TBD
Barstow (3-7)
Class 3 District 15 
To be determined
 
Basehor-Linwood Tournament,  Basehor TBD
Dixon (6-7)
Class 3 District 4 
To be determined
 
Iberia Invitational Tournament,  Iberia TBD
Pembroke Hill (4-6)
Class 4 District 14 
Van Horn (5-4)
Class 4 District 15 
Independence 7:00 PM
Hancock (10-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Webster Groves (2-1)
Class 5 District 4 
Webster Groves 6:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.