2020-2021 Boys Basketball



No Games for Versailles High School on this date.
New Covenant Academy (0-2)
 
35
Chadwick (2-0)
 
73
Fordland Invitational,  Fordland Final
Zalma (1-1)
 
81
Delta
 
107
Woodland Invitational Tournament,  Marble Hill Final
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (0-1)
 
36
Harrisonville (1-0)
 
70
Harrisonville Final
St. Elizabeth (1-1)
 
70
Linn (2-1)
 
77
34th Annual Eugene Basketball Tournament ,  Osage Final
Leeton (1-0)
 
57
Lone Jack (0-1)
 
19
Lone Jack Final
Lutheran South (0-1)
 
60
Lutheran St. Charles
 
68
Vianney Round Robin,  St. Louis Final
Sherwood (0-1)
 
Archie
 
Archie 7:00 PM
Blue Eye
 
Ava (1-0)
 
59th Annual Forsyth Tournament,  Forsyth TBD
Northland Christian (1-0)
 
Bishop LeBlond (1-0)
 
Mound City Tournament,  Mound City TBD
Campbell (0-1)
 
Bloomfield
 
Campbell Invitational,  Campbell TBD
Lee's Summit
 
Central (Kansas City)
 
Phog Allen Invitational,  Independence TBD
South Pemiscot
 
Clarkton
 
Bulldog Classic,  Gideon 7:30 PM
Tuscumbia
 
Eugene (0-2)
 
34th Annual Eugene Basketball Tournament ,  Osage TBD
Fatima
 
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
 
Columbia 7:00 PM
Northeast (Cairo) (1-0)
 
Fayette
 
Glasgow Tourney,  Glasgow TBD
Hickman
 
Francis Howell
 
People's Bank Tournament,  Troy 5:30 PM
Maysville (1-0)
 
Gilman City with North Daviess (0-1)
 
Gallatin Tournament,  Gallatin TBD
Rolla
 
Glendale
 
56th Annual Republic Invitational,  Republic TBD
Winnetonka
 
Grandview
 
Grandview 7:00 PM
Marionville
 
Greenfield
 
Marionville Invitational,  Marionville TBD
Meadow Heights (1-0)
 
Greenville
 
Woodland Tournament,  Marble Hill TBD
Moberly
 
Harrisburg (1-0)
 
Harrisburg 7:30 PM
Valle Catholic
 
Herculaneum (0-1)
 
St. Vincent Round Robin,  Perryville TBD
Lebanon
 
Hillcrest
 
87th Clever Invitational Tournament,  Clever TBD
Wheatland (1-0)
 
Humansville (1-0)
 
87th Annual Humansville Boys Tournament,  Humansville TBD
Spokane (1-0)
 
Hurley
 
Marionville Invitational,  Marionville TBD
Princeton (1-0)
 
King City (1-0)
 
Albany Tournament,  Albany TBD
Grandview (Hillsboro)
 
KIPP St. Louis Sr.
 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
North Shelby
 
Knox County
 
TRI-RIVERS CLASSIC ,  Queen City TBD
William Chrisman
 
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
 
Phog Allen Invitational,  Independence TBD
St. Dominic
 
Lafayette (Wildwood)
 
Troy Tournament,  Troy TBD
Lafayette County
 
Lathrop (0-1)
 
Lathrop 7:30 PM
Truman
 
Lee's Summit West
 
William Chrisman Tournament,  Independence TBD
Oak Ridge
 
Leopold
 
Woodland Invitational,  Marble Hill TBD
College Heights Christian (0-1)
 
Marshfield (1-0)
 
Pierce City Invitational,  Pierce City TBD
Ewing Marion Kauffman HS
 
Mid-Buchanan
 
Faucett 7:30 PM
St. Joseph Christian
 
North Nodaway
 
Platte Valley Invitational,  Ravenwood TBD
Southland (0-1)
 
North Pemiscot
 
Wardell 7:00 PM
Union Star
 
Northeast Nodaway (1-0)
 
Platte Valley Invitational,  Stewartsville TBD
Parkway North
 
Parkway Central
 
Chesterfield 6:30 PM
Woodland (1-0)
 
Perryville
 
Woodland Tournament,  Marble Hill TBD
Hartville (1-0)
 
Seneca
 
87th Clever Invitational Tournament,  Clever TBD
Battle (1-0)
 
Ste. Genevieve (0-1)
 
Sullivan Bank It Championship,  Sullivan TBD
Neelyville
 
Twin Rivers
 
Varsity Bernie Tournament,  Holcomb TBD



Processing. Please wait.