2019-2020 Boys Basketball


No Games for Plato High School on this date.
1 Cooter (14-8)
Class 1 District 1 
8 North Pemiscot (0-21)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell 5:00 PM
4 Couch (5-17)
Class 1 District 1 
63
5 Southland (6-18)
Class 1 District 1 
46
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
2 Clarkton (11-13)
Class 1 District 1 
70
7 Koshkonong (2-20)
Class 1 District 1 
44
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
3 Naylor (8-14)
Class 1 District 1 
6 Delta (Deering) (4-16)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell 3:30 PM
1 Delta (20-5)
Class 1 District 2 
8 Bell City (2-21)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City 1:00 PM
4 Leopold (13-12)
Class 1 District 2 
5 Risco (13-11)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City 3:30 PM
2 Oak Ridge (16-9)
Class 1 District 2 
7 Scott County Central (2-19)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City 2:15 PM
3 Gideon (21-5)
Class 1 District 2 
6 Richland (Essex) (7-16)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City 4:45 PM
1 South Iron (27-0)
Class 1 District 3 
82
8 Marquand-Zion (0-25)
Class 1 District 3 
25
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
4 Eminence (7-16)
Class 1 District 3 
5 Summersville (7-15)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis 5:15 PM
2 Lesterville (20-7)
Class 1 District 3 
81
7 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (5-20)
Class 1 District 3 
50
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
3 Bunker (15-10)
Class 1 District 3 
84
6 Zalma (5-19)
Class 1 District 3 
28
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
1 Dora (25-2)
Class 1 District 4 
8 Exeter (3-20)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Norwood 2:30 PM
4 Bradleyville (11-12)
Class 1 District 4 
5 Lutie (8-16)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Norwood 4:00 PM
2 Norwood (16-10)
Class 1 District 4 
7 Niangua (1-23)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Norwood 5:30 PM
3 Chadwick (17-7)
Class 1 District 4 
6 Hurley (5-20)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Norwood 7:00 PM
1 Fair Play (13-11)
Class 1 District 7 
8 Wheatland (5-18)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar 5:45 PM
4 Halfway (12-12)
Class 1 District 7 
5 Walnut Grove (9-16)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar 7:00 PM
2 Macks Creek (17-9)
Class 1 District 7 
71
7 Humansville (7-18)
Class 1 District 7 
45
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar Final
3 Climax Springs (18-8)
Class 1 District 7 
81
6 Hermitage (10-16)
Class 1 District 7 
57
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar Final
8 Missouri School for the Deaf (8-10)
Class 1 District 9 
46
9 Tuscumbia (0-23)
Class 1 District 9 
44
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Southwest (Livingston County) (18-5)
Class 1 District 13 
76
8 Breckenridge (0-14)
Class 1 District 13 
14
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
4 Hardin-Central (4-13)
Class 1 District 13 
5 Santa Fe (4-20)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne 5:15 PM
2 Orrick (17-8)
Class 1 District 13 
73
7 Braymer (2-17)
Class 1 District 13 
32
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
3 Tina-Avalon (9-14)
Class 1 District 13 
6 Norborne (3-18)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne 7:45 PM
1 Bernie (22-5)
Class 2 District 1 
68
8 Holcomb (5-17)
Class 2 District 1 
40
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell Final
4 Campbell (18-5)
Class 2 District 1 
5 Portageville (11-13)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell 1:00 PM
2 Hayti (17-8)
Class 2 District 1 
7 South Pemiscot (13-11)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell 4:00 PM
3 Neelyville (15-9)
Class 2 District 1 
6 Senath-Hornersville (13-12)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell 7:00 PM
4 East Carter (18-8)
Class 2 District 2 
73
5 Ellington (13-12)
Class 2 District 2 
65
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Van Buren (20-5)
Class 2 District 2 
107
7 Greenville (4-16)
Class 2 District 2 
41
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
3 Alton (19-7)
Class 2 District 2 
6 Winona (6-13)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren 6:30 PM
1 Oran (22-5)
Class 2 District 3 
57
8 Bloomfield (6-18)
Class 2 District 3 
27
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
4 Valle Catholic (18-9)
Class 2 District 3 
68
5 Meadow Heights (12-14)
Class 2 District 3 
57
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
2 St. Vincent (19-6)
Class 2 District 3 
73
7 Puxico (8-16)
Class 2 District 3 
33
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
3 Advance (22-4)
Class 2 District 3 
6 Chaffee (8-16)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield 6:45 PM
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (18-8)
Class 2 District 12 
73
8 Jasper (7-18)
Class 2 District 12 
32
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
4 Diamond (10-15)
Class 2 District 12 
56
5 Wheaton (13-12)
Class 2 District 12 
60
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
2 College Heights Christian (15-10)
Class 2 District 12 
7 Verona (5-20)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City 4:00 PM
3 Purdy (12-12)
Class 2 District 12 
6 Southwest (Washburn) (7-18)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City 5:30 PM
1 Charleston (22-4)
Class 3 District 1 
8 Twin Rivers (7-16)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett 5:00 PM
4 Caruthersville (8-12)
Class 3 District 1 
5 Malden (11-13)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett 8:00 PM
2 Central (New Madrid County) (15-9)
Class 3 District 1 
7 East Prairie (7-16)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett 11:00 AM
3 Kennett (19-7)
Class 3 District 1 
6 Doniphan (12-14)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett 2:00 PM
1 Scott City (18-8)
Class 3 District 2 
71
8 Woodland (6-18)
Class 3 District 2 
33
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown Final
4 Saxony Lutheran (10-16)
Class 3 District 2 
73
5 Clearwater (13-12)
Class 3 District 2 
67
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown Final
2 Kelly (17-9)
Class 3 District 2 
7 West County (7-13)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown 6:00 PM
3 Arcadia Valley (10-9)
Class 3 District 2 
6 Fredericktown (11-13)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown 7:30 PM
1 Hancock (21-5)
Class 3 District 5 
73
8 Bayless (5-19)
Class 3 District 5 
41
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lutheran South (9-17)
Class 3 District 5 
63
5 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (10-14)
Class 3 District 5 
46
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Bishop DuBourg (15-11)
Class 3 District 5 
72
7 Principia (5-20)
Class 3 District 5 
27
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Whitfield (8-18)
Class 3 District 5 
83
6 Valley Park (8-14)
Class 3 District 5 
49
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
Rockhurst (13-10)
Class 5 District 14 
69
Bishop Miege (Roeland Park, KS)
 
52
Roeland Park, KS Final
Mansfield (3-19)
Class 2 District 10 
Cameron (6-16)
Class 3 District 16 
Springfield 3:00 PM
Belleville West (Belleville, IL)
 
Chaminade College Prep (16-6)
Class 5 District 4 
Creve Coeur TBD
Potosi (4-17)
Class 4 District 2 
Farmington (14-10)
Class 4 District 2 
Farmington 1:30 PM
Cardinal Ritter (16-6)
Class 3 District 6 
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (18-3)
Class 3 District 9 
Columbia 5:00 PM
DMI Defenders (Walker, IA)
 
Heartland (Bethel) Sr.
 
Bethel 2:15 PM
Poplar Bluff (7-14)
Class 5 District 1 
Jefferson City (9-11)
Class 5 District 9 
Jefferson City 3:30 PM
Poplar Bluff (7-14)
Class 5 District 1 
Jefferson City (9-11)
Class 5 District 9 
Jefferson City 3:30 PM
Grandview Christian
 
Vashon (17-5)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Lebanon (16-8)
Class 5 District 10 
West Plains (11-10)
Class 4 District 11 
West Plains 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.