2019-2020 Boys Basketball


No Games for Lebanon High School on this date.
DeSoto (7-16)
Class 4 District 2 
Affton (1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Gateway Science Charter (2-22)
Class 3 District 6 
Bayless (5-17)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
Blue Eye (17-5)
Class 2 District 11 
Billings (18-6)
Class 2 District 11 
Billings 6:00 PM
Ridgeway with Cainsville (9-9)
Class 1 District 14 
Breckenridge (0-12)
Class 1 District 13 
Cainsville 7:15 PM
Hancock (19-5)
Class 3 District 5 
Brentwood (11-10)
Class 2 District 4 
Brentwood TBD
Atlanta (13-5)
Class 1 District 11 
Bucklin with Macon County (0-19)
Class 1 District 12 
Bucklin 7:30 PM
Smith-Cotton (11-9)
Class 5 District 9 
Center (12-7)
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
East (Kansas City) (5-18)
Class 4 District 15 
Central (Kansas City) (17-6)
Class 3 District 16 
Kansas City TBD
Whitfield (7-17)
Class 3 District 5 
Clayton (8-12)
Class 4 District 5 
Clayton 6:00 PM
Cleveland NJROTC (10-8)
Class 3 District 6 
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (6-4)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Southland (6-16)
Class 1 District 1 
Cooter (11-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Cooter TBD
St. Vincent (15-6)
Class 2 District 3 
Grandview (Hillsboro) (7-17)
Class 3 District 3 
Hillsboro 7:00 PM
Hogan Prep Academy Charter (11-10)
Class 3 District 15 
Harmon (Kansas City, KS)
 
Kansas City, KS 7:00 PM
Montgomery County (22-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Hermann (13-9)
Class 3 District 8 
Hermann 7:30 PM
Ste. Genevieve (12-12)
Class 4 District 1 
Hillsboro (18-4)
Class 4 District 2 
Hillsboro TBD
Bunker (11-10)
Class 1 District 3 
Kingston (9-13)
Class 3 District 3 
Cadet 7:00 PM
Linn County (5-12)
Class 1 District 12 
La Plata (13-9)
Class 1 District 11 
Laplata 7:30 PM
Concordia (12-8)
Class 1 District 8 
Lone Jack (5-15)
Class 2 District 14 
Lone Jack 8:45 PM
Trinity Catholic (19-5)
Class 3 District 7 
McCluer (18-3)
Class 4 District 7 
Florissant 5:30 PM
Sumner (5-13)
Class 2 District 4 
Metro (5-11)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 6:15 PM
Roosevelt (4-16)
Class 4 District 3 
North Technical (7-16)
Class 3 District 7 
Florissant 7:00 PM
Pacific (9-13)
Class 4 District 4 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (3-17)
Class 5 District 1 
Cedar Hill 7:00 PM
Oak Grove (11-8)
Class 4 District 14 
Odessa (11-9)
Class 4 District 14 
Odessa 7:30 PM
Laquey (5-15)
Class 2 District 9 
Richland (20-3)
Class 2 District 9 
Richland 7:00 PM
Linn (16-6)
Class 2 District 8 
Southern Boone (17-5)
Class 3 District 9 
Ashland 7:00 PM
Hale with Bosworth (16-6)
Class 1 District 12 
Southwest (Livingston County) (16-5)
Class 1 District 13 
Ludlow 7:30 PM
North Andrew (15-7)
Class 2 District 16 
Southwest (Livingston County) (16-5)
Class 1 District 13 
Ludlow 7:30 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (14-9)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Clair (11-10)
Class 4 District 9 
St. Clair TBD
Lutheran (Kansas City) (7-14)
Class 2 District 14 
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (13-5)
Class 3 District 14 
Concordia 7:00 PM
Normandy Collaborative (8-6)
Class 4 District 5 
STEAM Academy (1-12)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
La Monte (0-22)
Class 1 District 8 
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (5-15)
Class 2 District 14 
Sweet Springs 6:15 PM
Orchard Farm (13-10)
Class 3 District 7 
Transportation and Law (2-10)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 6:15 PM
Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (13-11)
Class 3 District 15 
University Academy Charter (18-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City TBD
Crossroads College Preparatory (1-17)
Class 2 District 4 
Valley Park (7-11)
Class 3 District 5 
Valley Park 6:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.