2020-2021 Boys Basketball



No Games for Hartville High School on this date.
Richland (Essex) (4-7)
Class 1 District 1 
Advance (9-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Advance 7:30 PM
Summersville (5-9)
Class 2 District 10 
Alton (9-5)
Class 2 District 2 
Alton TBD
Lakeland (14-0)
Class 2 District 13 
Archie (5-5)
Class 2 District 13 
Archie TBD
Lutie (0-13)
Class 1 District 4 
Bakersfield (5-3)
Class 2 District 10 
Bakersfield 6:00 PM
Affton
Class 5 District 3 
Bayless (5-4)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Delta (4-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Bell City (1-10)
Class 1 District 2 
Bell City 7:30 PM
Richland (10-3)
Class 2 District 9 
Belle (1-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Belle TBD
Dexter (9-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Bernie (10-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Bernie 7:30 PM
Dexter (9-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Bernie (10-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Bernie 7:30 PM
Arcadia Valley (2-7)
Class 3 District 3 
Bismarck (1-4)
Class 2 District 4 
Bismarck 7:30 PM
Versailles (6-5)
Class 4 District 10 
Blair Oaks (9-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Jefferson City 8:00 PM
Malden (3-10)
Class 3 District 1 
Bloomfield (1-10)
Class 3 District 2 
Bloomfield 7:30 PM
Lee's Summit North (0-7)
Class 6 District 14 
Blue Springs South (6-6)
Class 6 District 14 
Blue Springs 7:00 PM
Central (Springfield) (1-9)
Class 6 District 10 
Bolivar (5-4)
Class 5 District 10 
Bolivar 7:30 PM
Hallsville (6-3)
Class 4 District 7 
Boonville (6-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Boonville 7:45 PM
Viburnum (0-7)
Class 2 District 4 
Bourbon (5-8)
Class 3 District 9 
Bourbon 5:00 PM
Van-Far (4-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Bowling Green (1-8)
Class 4 District 7 
Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Joplin (5-2)
Class 6 District 12 
Branson (5-6)
Class 6 District 11 
Branson 7:30 PM
Gilman City with North Daviess (1-5)
Class 1 District 14 
Breckenridge (0-4)
Class 1 District 13 
Breckenridge TBD
Westran (12-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Brookfield (3-7)
Class 3 District 16 
Brookfield 7:30 PM
Sherwood (4-5)
Class 3 District 13 
Buffalo (10-5)
Class 4 District 10 
Buffalo 7:30 PM
Couch (5-5)
Class 2 District 2 
Bunker (8-3)
Class 1 District 3 
Bunker 7:30 PM
Northland Christian (8-3)
Class 2 District 14 
Cameron (5-5)
Class 4 District 16 
Bill Burns Tournament-Lathrop,  Lathrop TBD
Hayti (2-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Campbell (11-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Campbell 7:30 PM
Braymer
Class 1 District 13 
Carrollton (5-4)
Class 3 District 14 
Carrollton 7:30 PM
Southwest (Washburn) (4-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Cassville (2-9)
Class 4 District 12 
Cassville 7:00 PM
Central (New Madrid County) (9-0)
Class 4 District 1 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (5-4)
Class 5 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 7:30 PM
Fredericktown (9-4)
Class 4 District 2 
Central (Park Hills) (9-4)
Class 4 District 2 
Park Hills 7:30 PM
Kelly (6-7)
Class 4 District 1 
Chaffee (3-9)
Class 3 District 2 
Chaffee 7:30 PM
Chaminade College Prep
Class 6 District 4 
Christian Brothers College (5-0)
Class 6 District 4 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
Monroe City (10-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Clark County (4-6)
Class 3 District 6 
Kahoka 7:30 PM
Twin Rivers (7-5)
Class 3 District 1 
Clearwater (1-9)
Class 3 District 3 
Piedmont 8:00 PM
Lincoln (10-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Cole Camp (3-3)
Class 3 District 13 
Cole Camp 7:30 PM
Lone Jack (5-6)
Class 3 District 14 
Concordia (1-9)
Class 2 District 14 
Concordia TBD
Seymour (7-7)
Class 2 District 10 
Conway (4-10)
Class 3 District 10 
Conway 7:30 PM
Delta (Deering) (3-3)
Class 1 District 1 
Cooter (7-4)
Class 2 District 1 
Cooter 6:00 PM
Wellington-Napoleon (10-2)
Class 2 District 14 
Crest Ridge (11-2)
Class 2 District 14 
Centerview 7:00 PM
The Fulton School at St. Albans (1-5)
 
Crosspoint Christian Sr.
 
Villa Ridge 6:30 PM
Brentwood (1-1)
Class 3 District 5 
Crossroads College Preparatory (0-2)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Union Star (1-9)
Class 1 District 15 
DeKalb (1-8)
Class 1 District 15 
Osborn Invitational ,  Osborn TBD
Bishop DuBourg (0-5)
Class 3 District 4 
DeSmet (5-1)
Class 5 District 7 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Gainesville (9-5)
Class 2 District 10 
Dora (6-10)
Class 2 District 10 
Dora 6:00 PM
Van Buren (7-4)
Class 2 District 2 
East Carter (10-3)
Class 3 District 1 
Ellsinore 7:30 PM
Caruthersville (4-5)
Class 3 District 1 
East Prairie (7-5)
Class 3 District 2 
East Prairie 7:00 PM
Lesterville (1-11)
Class 1 District 3 
Ellington (6-5)
Class 2 District 2 
Ellington 8:00 PM
Linn (9-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Eugene (5-5)
Class 2 District 8 
Eugene 7:00 PM
Bishop LeBlond (8-5)
Class 2 District 16 
Excelsior Springs (0-4)
Class 5 District 16 
Excelsior Springs 6:45 PM
Trinity Catholic (0-10)
Class 3 District 5 
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (6-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Columbia 5:30 PM
Hillsboro (5-8)
Class 5 District 2 
Festus (10-4)
Class 5 District 2 
Festus 7:00 PM
Stockton (6-6)
Class 3 District 13 
Forsyth (7-7)
Class 4 District 11 
Forsyth 6:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt North (8-2)
Class 6 District 6 
Ft. Zumwalt East (2-4)
Class 5 District 8 
St. Peters 7:00 PM
Clarkton (5-7)
Class 2 District 1 
Gideon (5-6)
Class 1 District 1 
Gideon 6:00 PM
Madison (0-9)
Class 1 District 10 
Glasgow (2-7)
Class 2 District 7 
Glasgow 7:30 PM
Lebanon (2-7)
Class 6 District 10 
Glendale (1-2)
Class 6 District 11 
Springfield 7:30 PM
Smithville (7-5)
Class 5 District 16 
Grandview (1-7)
Class 5 District 13 
Grandview 7:00 PM
Jasper (3-10)
Class 2 District 12 
Greenfield (2-11)
Class 2 District 12 
Golden City Tournament,  Golden City TBD
Puxico (3-4)
Class 2 District 3 
Greenville (5-7)
Class 3 District 3 
Greenville TBD
Kirksville (7-0)
Class 5 District 15 
Hannibal (3-6)
Class 5 District 15 
Hannibal 8:00 PM
Hale with Bosworth (7-3)
Class 1 District 12 
Hardin-Central (3-6)
Class 1 District 13 
Hardin 7:15 PM
Atlanta (7-4)
Class 1 District 11 
Higbee (6-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Higbee TBD
Mountain Grove (3-9)
Class 4 District 11 
Houston (5-7)
Class 3 District 9 
Houston 7:30 PM
Ash Grove (4-7)
Class 3 District 11 
Hurley (1-11)
Class 1 District 4 
Hurley 6:00 PM
Licking (11-4)
Class 3 District 9 
Iberia (10-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Iberia 7:30 PM
Scott City (7-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Jefferson (Festus) (2-2)
Class 3 District 4 
Festus 7:30 PM
Waynesville (4-4)
Class 6 District 10 
Jefferson City (4-9)
Class 6 District 9 
Jefferson City 7:00 PM
MICDS (9-0)
Class 4 District 5 
John Burroughs (1-1)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Windsor (5-5)
Class 3 District 13 
Kingsville (2-7)
Class 1 District 8 
Kingsville 7:00 PM
Gateway (0-3)
Class 5 District 5 
Kirkwood (5-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Kirkwood 7:00 PM
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (0-1)
Class 5 District 5 
Kirkwood (5-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Kirkwood 7:00 PM
Poplar Bluff (9-2)
Class 6 District 1 
Kirkwood (5-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Rotating 8 Basketball Tournament,  O'fallon 8:30 PM
Holden (2-8)
Class 4 District 13 
Knob Noster (1-5)
Class 4 District 14 
Knob Noster 7:30 PM
Otterville (9-4)
Class 1 District 9 
La Monte (3-8)
Class 1 District 9 
La Monte 7:00 PM
Eureka
Class 6 District 3 
Ladue Horton Watkins (6-2)
Class 6 District 4 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Lutheran St. Charles (2-0)
Class 4 District 6 
Ladue Horton Watkins (6-2)
Class 6 District 4 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Crocker (3-9)
Class 2 District 9 
Laquey (5-4)
Class 2 District 9 
Laquey 6:00 PM
Trenton (3-7)
Class 3 District 16 
Lawson (2-11)
Class 3 District 15 
Lawson Invitational Basketball Tournament,  Lawson TBD
Marquand-Zion (0-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Leopold (6-6)
Class 1 District 2 
Leopold 6:00 PM
Lafayette County (10-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Lexington (6-5)
Class 3 District 14 
Lexington 7:30 PM
Ava (12-2)
Class 4 District 11 
Liberty (Mountain View) (4-4)
Class 4 District 11 
Mountain View 7:30 PM
Elsberry (3-8)
Class 3 District 6 
Louisiana (7-4)
Class 3 District 6 
Louisiana 7:00 PM
Priory (2-0)
Class 4 District 5 
Lutheran South (5-5)
Class 5 District 3 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Highland (5-2)
Class 3 District 6 
Macon (6-5)
Class 4 District 7 
Macon 7:30 PM
Bradleyville (3-8)
Class 1 District 4 
Mansfield (6-9)
Class 3 District 10 
Mansfield 7:30 PM
Wellsville-Middletown (4-4)
Class 2 District 5 
Mark Twain (2-5)
Class 3 District 6 
Center 7:00 PM
Lamar (7-5)
Class 4 District 13 
Marshfield (7-7)
Class 5 District 9 
Marshfield 7:30 PM
Verona (6-10)
Class 2 District 12 
McAuley Catholic (4-5)
Class 1 District 7 
Joplin 7:30 PM
Seneca (2-9)
Class 4 District 12 
McDonald County (2-8)
Class 5 District 11 
Anderson 7:30 PM
La Plata (3-5)
Class 1 District 11 
Meadville (9-4)
Class 1 District 12 
Meadville 7:30 PM
Seckman (0-2)
Class 6 District 1 
Mehlville (2-8)
Class 6 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Gateway Science Charter
 
Metro (2-2)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Hickman (3-3)
Class 6 District 8 
Mexico (10-0)
Class 5 District 15 
Mexico 7:30 PM
Adrian (2-3)
Class 3 District 13 
Midway (5-5)
Class 2 District 13 
Cleveland 7:00 PM
Gateway City Sr. Homeschool
 
Missouri Military Academy (2-2)
Class 3 District 7 
Mexico 7:00 PM
Strafford (11-3)
Class 3 District 10 
Mt. Vernon (3-0)
Class 4 District 12 
Mount Vernon 7:30 PM
Doniphan (10-6)
Class 4 District 1 
Naylor (5-6)
Class 2 District 2 
Naylor 7:30 PM
Holcomb (4-7)
Class 2 District 1 
Neelyville (6-7)
Class 2 District 2 
Neelyville 7:30 PM
East Newton (12-1)
Class 4 District 12 
Nevada (7-4)
Class 5 District 12 
Nevada 7:00 PM
Plato (2-10)
Class 2 District 9 
Newburg (9-4)
Class 2 District 9 
Newburg 6:00 PM
Carthage (4-7)
Class 6 District 12 
Nixa (10-1)
Class 6 District 11 
Nixa 7:30 PM
Canton (3-7)
Class 2 District 6 
North Shelby (5-5)
Class 1 District 11 
Shelbyville 7:30 PM
Brunswick (1-7)
Class 1 District 12 
Northwestern (Mendon) (8-1)
Class 1 District 12 
Mendon 7:30 PM
Kennett (8-5)
Class 4 District 1 
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (8-3)
Class 5 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 7:30 PM
Harrisonville (6-4)
Class 5 District 12 
Oak Grove (0-7)
Class 4 District 14 
Oak Grove 7:00 PM
Grain Valley (2-8)
Class 6 District 14 
Odessa (1-7)
Class 4 District 14 
Pleasant Hill Tournament,  Pleasant Hill TBD
St. Vincent (10-2)
Class 2 District 3 
Oran (9-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Oran TBD
Webb City (9-1)
Class 5 District 12 
Ozark (9-4)
Class 6 District 11 
Ozark 7:30 PM
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (1-10)
Class 6 District 1 
Pacific (8-3)
Class 5 District 4 
Pacific 7:00 PM
Centralia (5-4)
Class 4 District 7 
Palmyra (5-2)
Class 3 District 6 
Palmyra 7:30 PM
Harrisburg (9-3)
Class 2 District 7 
Paris with Faith Walk (3-9)
Class 2 District 6 
Paris 7:30 PM
Lee's Summit West (3-5)
Class 6 District 13 
Park Hill (7-0)
Class 6 District 16 
Kansas City TBD
Staley (8-1)
Class 6 District 16 
Park Hill South (4-2)
Class 6 District 16 
Riverside 7:00 PM
Northeast (Cairo) (12-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Pilot Grove (4-7)
Class 1 District 9 
Pilot Grove 7:30 PM
South Pemiscot (11-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Portageville (9-4)
Class 3 District 1 
Portageville 6:00 PM
North County (3-0)
Class 5 District 2 
Potosi (8-6)
Class 4 District 2 
Potosi 7:30 PM
Valley Park (1-4)
Class 3 District 4 
Principia (0-1)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
Liberty (9-2)
Class 6 District 15 
Raymore-Peculiar (9-3)
Class 6 District 13 
Peculiar 7:00 PM
Hollister (12-1)
Class 4 District 11 
Reeds Spring (3-8)
Class 4 District 12 
Reeds Spring 7:15 PM
Carl Junction (2-7)
Class 5 District 12 
Republic (12-1)
Class 6 District 12 
Republic 7:30 PM
Fatima (7-4)
Class 4 District 9 
Rock Bridge (6-2)
Class 6 District 8 
Columbia 7:30 PM
Lee's Summit (9-3)
Class 6 District 13 
Rockhurst (4-8)
Class 6 District 13 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Helias Catholic (4-2)
Class 6 District 9 
Rolla (6-6)
Class 5 District 9 
Rolla 7:00 PM
Dixon (8-5)
Class 3 District 9 
Russellville (3-9)
Class 3 District 8 
Russellville 7:30 PM
Green Ridge (2-9)
Class 2 District 8 
Sacred Heart (6-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Sedalia TBD
Cabool (8-7)
Class 3 District 9 
Salem (2-8)
Class 4 District 9 
Salem 7:30 PM
Valle Catholic (7-5)
Class 2 District 3 
Saxony Lutheran (2-8)
Class 3 District 2 
Jackson 7:30 PM
Salisbury (6-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Scotland County (4-5)
Class 2 District 6 
Memphis 7:30 PM
Charleston (6-6)
Class 3 District 2 
Scott County Central (3-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Sikeston 7:30 PM
Risco (3-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Senath-Hornersville (8-5)
Class 3 District 1 
Senath 7:30 PM
West Plains (8-5)
Class 5 District 9 
Sikeston (4-5)
Class 5 District 1 
Sikeston 7:30 PM
Clopton (11-3)
Class 2 District 5 
Silex (1-8)
Class 2 District 5 
Silex 7:15 PM
Sturgeon (7-5)
Class 2 District 5 
Slater (9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Slater 7:30 PM
Center (8-1)
Class 4 District 15 
Smith-Cotton (4-6)
Class 6 District 9 
Sedalia 7:00 PM
Normandy Collaborative (0-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Soldan International Studies (2-1)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Purdy (9-4)
Class 3 District 12 
Sparta (3-8)
Class 3 District 10 
Sparta 7:00 PM
Miller (5-1)
Class 3 District 12 
Spokane (10-5)
Class 3 District 11 
Spokane TBD
Warrenton (0-6)
Class 5 District 8 
St. Clair (2-7)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Clair 7:00 PM
Steelville (9-6)
Class 3 District 9 
St. James (3-4)
Class 4 District 9 
St James TBD
Barstow (3-4)
Class 4 District 13 
St. James (Lenexa, KS)
 
Lenexa, KS 7:00 PM
East (Kansas City) (0-7)
Class 5 District 14 
St. Michael the Archangel (9-1)
Class 4 District 14 
Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
Herculaneum (1-6)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Pius X (Festus) (6-1)
Class 3 District 4 
Festus 7:30 PM
Farmington (8-3)
Class 5 District 2 
Ste. Genevieve (8-5)
Class 4 District 2 
Ste Genevieve 7:30 PM
Smithton (8-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Stover (5-7)
Class 3 District 8 
Stover 8:00 PM
Santa Fe (3-7)
Class 1 District 13 
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (4-7)
Class 2 District 14 
Sweet Springs 7:30 PM
Odessa (1-7)
Class 4 District 14 
TBD
 
Pleasant Hill Tournament Varsity,  Pleasant Hill TBD
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (3-7)
Class 3 District 15 
TBD
 
Benton Cardinal Classic,  St. Joseph TBD
Novinger (5-2)
Class 1 District 11 
TBD
 
61st Annual Milan Tournament,  Milan TBD
Willow Springs (9-4)
Class 4 District 11 
Thayer (11-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Thayer 7:30 PM
Sheldon (3-3)
Class 1 District 7 
Thomas Jefferson Independent (9-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Joplin 7:00 PM
Troy Buchanan (5-4)
Class 6 District 7 
Timberland (3-3)
Class 6 District 7 
Wentzville 7:00 PM
Macon County with Bucklin (0-4)
Class 1 District 12 
Tina-Avalon (3-5)
Class 1 District 12 
Tina 7:30 PM
Northwest (Hughesville) (9-3)
Class 1 District 9 
Tipton (8-6)
Class 3 District 8 
Tipton 7:30 PM
Chamois (2-7)
Class 1 District 10 
Tuscumbia (1-11)
Class 1 District 5 
Tuscumbia 7:30 PM
St. Louis Christian Knights Sr. H.
 
Union (5-7)
Class 5 District 4 
Washington Varsity Boys Tournament,  Washington TBD
Kingston (5-6)
Class 3 District 3 
Valley (7-2)
Class 2 District 4 
Caledonia TBD
SLUH (0-2)
Class 6 District 5 
Vianney (6-4)
Class 5 District 3 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
St. Francis Borgia (5-5)
Class 5 District 4 
Washington (9-3)
Class 6 District 8 
50th Annual Washington Basketball Tournament,  Washington TBD
Miller Career Academy (6-2)
Class 4 District 4 
Webster Groves (6-2)
Class 6 District 4 
Webster Groves 7:00 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (4-9)
Class 1 District 3 
West County (2-4)
Class 3 District 3 
Park Hills 7:00 PM
Blue Eye (3-4)
Class 2 District 11 
Wheaton (7-8)
Class 2 District 12 
Wheaton 6:00 PM
Neosho (8-6)
Class 5 District 11 
Willard (6-8)
Class 5 District 10 
Willard 7:15 PM
Fort Osage (2-4)
Class 6 District 15 
William Chrisman (4-8)
Class 5 District 14 
Independence 7:00 PM
Parkway South (1-9)
Class 6 District 3 
Windsor (Imperial) (7-5)
Class 5 District 3 
Imperial TBD
Eminence (1-6)
Class 1 District 3 
Winona (6-6)
Class 2 District 2 
Winona 7:15 PM
Meadow Heights (9-5)
Class 2 District 3 
Woodland (9-4)
Class 3 District 2 
Marble Hill 7:30 PM
Owensville (2-7)
Class 4 District 9 
Wright City (2-9)
Class 4 District 6 
Wright City TBD
Oak Ridge (0-10)
Class 1 District 2 
Zalma (5-5)
Class 1 District 2 
Zalma 7:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.