2018-2019 Boys Basketball



No Games for Westran High School on this date.
1 Risco (22-5)
Class 1 District 1 
2 Scott County Central (15-12)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon 7:30 PM
1 South Iron (21-4)
Class 1 District 2 
2 Lesterville (21-6)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Annapolis 7:30 PM
1 Dora (25-1)
Class 1 District 3 
5 Koshkonong (7-10)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Cabool 6:00 PM
2 Eminence (22-5)
Class 1 District 3 
6 Bakersfield (10-13)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Cabool 7:30 PM
1 Lakeland (24-2)
Class 1 District 6 
4 Rich Hill (16-9)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Drexel 8:15 PM
2 Ballard (15-4)
Class 1 District 6 
6 Hume (7-18)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Drexel 5:45 PM
1 St. Elizabeth (19-5)
Class 1 District 7 
4 Climax Springs (13-12)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Weaubleau 4:30 PM
2 Weaubleau (20-6)
Class 1 District 7 
3 Macks Creek (14-11)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Weaubleau 6:00 PM
1 Concordia (16-7)
Class 1 District 8 
4 Green Ridge (12-13)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Green Ridge 6:00 PM
2 Leeton (10-11)
Class 1 District 8 
3 Northwest (Hughesville) (12-12)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Green Ridge 7:45 PM
1 Community (12-12)
Class 1 District 10 
4 North Shelby (10-12)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Laddonia 6:00 PM
2 Canton (14-9)
Class 1 District 10 
3 Wellsville (10-13)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Laddonia 7:30 PM
1 Meadville (20-3)
Class 1 District 11 
4 Glasgow (14-9)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Tina 7:00 PM
2 Northwestern (Mendon) (19-1)
Class 1 District 11 
3 Slater (19-5)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Tina 4:30 PM
1 Winston (23-0)
Class 1 District 13 
5 Orrick (9-14)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer 4:30 PM
2 Southwest (Livingston County) (19-2)
Class 1 District 13 
3 Wellington-Napoleon (16-8)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer 7:00 PM
1 Mercer (19-4)
Class 1 District 14 
4 Worth County (12-11)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville 5:45 PM
2 Pattonsburg (19-4)
Class 1 District 14 
3 North Harrison (13-11)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville 8:15 PM
1 Jefferson (Conception) (23-4)
Class 1 District 16 
3 Stanberry (14-12)
Class 1 District 16 
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Graham 6:30 PM
1 Portageville (20-6)
Class 2 District 1 
2 Bernie (22-6)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville 7:30 PM
1 Thayer (23-5)
Class 2 District 2 
3 Neelyville (15-10)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren 7:30 PM
1 Milan (24-0)
Class 2 District 6 
5 Knox County (7-15)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City 4:30 PM
2 Princeton (14-8)
Class 2 District 6 
6 Scotland County (6-15)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City 7:00 PM
1 Richland (17-8)
Class 2 District 8 
4 Plato (18-9)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Laquey 6:00 PM
2 Iberia (18-7)
Class 2 District 8 
3 Eugene (17-9)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Laquey 7:30 PM
1 Crane (24-3)
Class 2 District 11 
4 Marionville (19-7)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville 6:00 PM
2 Verona (22-5)
Class 2 District 11 
3 Billings (16-11)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville 7:30 PM
1 Pierce City (19-8)
Class 2 District 12 
4 Liberal (15-11)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City 6:00 PM
2 Thomas Jefferson Independent (18-7)
Class 2 District 12 
6 Jasper (11-15)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City 7:30 PM
1 Adrian (21-0)
Class 2 District 13 
4 Lincoln (13-9)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Archie 7:15 PM
2 Skyline (17-8)
Class 2 District 13 
3 Crest Ridge (17-7)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Archie 8:45 PM
1 Fayette (18-5)
Class 2 District 14 
4 New Franklin (18-8)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Stover 7:30 PM
2 Cole Camp (16-10)
Class 2 District 14 
6 Smithton (17-8)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Stover 9:00 PM
1 Plattsburg (18-8)
Class 2 District 15 
5 Midway (13-8)
Class 2 District 15 
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Dearborn 5:45 PM
3 West Platte (12-11)
Class 2 District 15 
7 North Platte (3-19)
Class 2 District 15 
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Dearborn 8:30 PM
1 East Buchanan (22-2)
Class 2 District 16 
4 Penney (10-12)
Class 2 District 16 
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Faucett 7:00 PM
2 Mid-Buchanan (14-12)
Class 2 District 16 
3 Tarkio with Fairfax (22-3)
Class 2 District 16 
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Faucett 8:15 PM
1 Steelville (18-4)
Class 3 District 4 
5 Cuba (5-19)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St James 7:00 PM
2 St. James (15-11)
Class 3 District 4 
3 Dixon (17-8)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St James 8:30 PM
1 Christian (15-10)
Class 3 District 8 
4 Lutheran St. Charles (7-17)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City 6:00 PM
2 Hermann (20-6)
Class 3 District 8 
6 Winfield (9-17)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City 7:30 PM
1 Clinton (13-12)
Class 3 District 10 
4 Eldon (7-19)
Class 3 District 10 
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton 6:00 PM
2 Warsaw (19-7)
Class 3 District 10 
3 Versailles (11-15)
Class 3 District 10 
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton 7:30 PM
1 Springfield Catholic (24-3)
Class 3 District 11 
4 Clever (9-16)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Clever 7:00 PM
2 Strafford (20-6)
Class 3 District 11 
3 Fair Grove (20-6)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Clever 8:30 PM
1 Monroe City (22-4)
Class 3 District 13 
5 Hallsville (11-11)
Class 3 District 13 
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Centralia 6:00 PM
2 Palmyra (21-4)
Class 3 District 13 
3 Centralia (20-6)
Class 3 District 13 
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Centralia 7:30 PM
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (23-1)
Class 3 District 14 
4 Trenton (10-12)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville 5:30 PM
2 Chillicothe (14-9)
Class 3 District 14 
3 Richmond (18-6)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville 7:00 PM
1 Maryville (21-2)
Class 3 District 16 
4 Lathrop (18-3)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City 4:00 PM
2 Central Academy (17-6)
Class 3 District 16 
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (16-7)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City 8:30 PM
Ruskin (8-16)
Class 5 District 13 
Belton (4-18)
Class 5 District 9 
Belton 5:30 PM
Platte County (6-16)
Class 4 District 16 
Benton (9-14)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:00 PM
Pembroke Hill (5-15)
Class 4 District 15 
Bishop Seabury (Lawrence, KS)
 
Lawrence, KS TBD
Aurora (3-19)
Class 4 District 11 
Carl Junction (3-20)
Class 4 District 12 
Carl Junction TBD
Dexter (14-10)
Class 4 District 1 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (22-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 7:30 PM
Affton (5-14)
Class 4 District 4 
Clayton (9-14)
Class 4 District 6 
Clayton 6:00 PM
Oak Grove (17-4)
Class 4 District 14 
Excelsior Springs (0-20)
Class 4 District 14 
Excelsior Springs TBD
Fredericktown (11-12)
Class 4 District 1 
Farmington (22-2)
Class 4 District 2 
Farmington 7:30 PM
Normandy Collaborative (10-13)
Class 4 District 6 
Fox (5-15)
Class 5 District 2 
Arnold TBD
Ft. Zumwalt South (21-2)
Class 5 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt East (13-10)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Peters 7:00 PM
Hillcrest (6-17)
Class 4 District 11 
Glendale (13-11)
Class 5 District 11 
Springfield TBD
Hazelwood East (10-13)
Class 4 District 6 
Hazelwood West (10-10)
Class 5 District 6 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (9-11)
Class 4 District 4 
Hillsboro (20-4)
Class 4 District 3 
Hillsboro 7:00 PM
Hazelwood Central (14-11)
Class 5 District 6 
Jennings (15-8)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Bolivar (11-11)
Class 4 District 13 
Kickapoo (17-4)
Class 5 District 11 
Springfield TBD
Eureka (13-9)
Class 5 District 3 
Kirkwood (15-9)
Class 5 District 4 
Kirkwood 6:00 PM
McCluer (15-7)
Class 4 District 7 
Ladue Horton Watkins (16-7)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Parkview (13-11)
Class 5 District 12 
Lebanon (11-10)
Class 5 District 10 
Lebanon 7:30 PM
Central (St. Joseph) (12-8)
Class 5 District 16 
Liberty North (12-10)
Class 5 District 15 
Liberty 7:00 PM
Willard (16-9)
Class 5 District 12 
Logan-Rogersville (19-5)
Class 4 District 11 
Rogersville 7:30 PM
Marshfield (14-11)
Class 4 District 11 
McDonald County (4-18)
Class 4 District 12 
Anderson 7:30 PM
Lafayette (Wildwood) (11-13)
Class 5 District 3 
Mehlville (19-7)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Marshall (12-9)
Class 4 District 9 
Moberly (13-9)
Class 4 District 8 
Moberly 7:30 PM
Ozark (16-9)
Class 5 District 11 
Nixa (12-12)
Class 5 District 11 
Nixa 7:30 PM
Fort Osage (19-4)
Class 5 District 15 
North Kansas City (12-12)
Class 5 District 15 
North Kansas City TBD
University City (13-10)
Class 4 District 6 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (3-19)
Class 5 District 1 
Cedar Hill 7:00 PM
Harrisonville (6-15)
Class 4 District 13 
Odessa (10-11)
Class 4 District 14 
Odessa 7:00 PM
Lee's Summit North (21-3)
Class 5 District 13 
Park Hill (13-10)
Class 5 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Truman (12-11)
Class 5 District 14 
Park Hill South (15-7)
Class 5 District 16 
Riverside 7:00 PM
Seckman (5-17)
Class 5 District 1 
Parkway North (8-15)
Class 4 District 5 
Creve Coeur 7:30 PM
McCluer North (21-3)
Class 5 District 5 
Pattonville (8-15)
Class 5 District 6 
Maryland Heights TBD
MICDS (12-12)
Class 4 District 5 
Priory (14-7)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 7:15 PM
Oakville (5-18)
Class 5 District 2 
Riverview Gardens (3-7)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 5:45 PM
Waynesville (11-10)
Class 5 District 10 
Rolla (17-7)
Class 4 District 10 
Rolla 7:00 PM
West Plains (21-4)
Class 4 District 11 
Sikeston (23-0)
Class 4 District 1 
Sikeston 7:30 PM
St. Charles West (17-7)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Dominic (8-14)
Class 4 District 7 
O'fallon 7:00 PM
DeSmet (21-4)
Class 5 District 4 
St. Louis University (4-20)
Class 5 District 5 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Perryville (13-12)
Class 4 District 1 
Ste. Genevieve (14-12)
Class 4 District 2 
Ste Genevieve 7:30 PM
Couch (2-18)
Class 1 District 3 
Summersville (3-18)
Class 2 District 2 
Summersville 6:30 PM
Francis Howell North (3-19)
Class 5 District 6 
Timberland (10-13)
Class 5 District 8 
Wentzville TBD
Pleasant Hill (11-12)
Class 4 District 13 
Warrensburg (18-3)
Class 4 District 9 
Warrensburg 7:00 PM
Marquette (13-1)
Class 5 District 3 
Webster Groves (20-2)
Class 5 District 5 
Webster Groves 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.