2020-2021 Boys Basketball



No Games for Blair Oaks High School on this date.
Green City (1-0)
 
1
Bucklin
 
0
Northwestern Tournament,  Mendon Forfeit
Ellington (2-1)
 
Alton (2-0)
 
Alton 7:30 PM
Lesterville (0-1)
 
Arcadia Valley
 
Ironton 7:30 PM
Camdenton
 
Aurora
 
Aurora 7:30 PM
Lindbergh
 
Bayless
 
Southside Classic,  St. Louis TBD
Smithville
 
Benton (0-1)
 
Savannah Varsity Tournament,  Savannah TBD
Verona (1-2)
 
Billings
 
Pierce City Invitational,  Pierce City TBD
Rockhurst
 
Blue Springs South
 
Blue Springs 7:00 PM
California (0-2)
 
Boonville
 
Tri-County Conference Tournament,  Wardsville TBD
Marquand-Zion (0-2)
 
Bourbon (0-2)
 
31st Annual Valley R-6 Basketball Tournament ,  Caledonia TBD
Mexico
 
Bowling Green (0-1)
 
Montgomery County Invitational Tournament,  Montgomery City TBD
East Carter (1-0)
 
Central (Park Hills)
 
Park Hills 7:30 PM
North Callaway
 
Centralia
 
Centralia 7:30 PM
Fordland
 
Chadwick (2-0)
 
Fordland Invitational,  Fordland TBD
Capital City High (1-0)
 
Chamois
 
Tipton Tournament,  Tipton TBD
Kearney (1-0)
 
Chillicothe
 
Savannah Tournament,  Savannah TBD
New Haven (1-0)
 
Clopton
 
Montgomery County Invitational Tournament,  Montgomery City TBD
Iberia (1-0)
 
Crocker (1-0)
 
Frisco League Tournament,  Laquey TBD
Wheaton (2-1)
 
Diamond
 
Gem City Classic,  Diamond TBD
Summersville (0-1)
 
Dora (1-1)
 
Dora 6:00 PM
Cameron (0-1)
 
East Buchanan
 
Gower 7:30 PM
Pierce City (1-0)
 
East Newton (1-0)
 
Pierce City Invitational,  Pierce City TBD
Christian
 
Elsberry (0-2)
 
Tip Off Classic,  Winfield TBD
Houston (0-1)
 
Eminence
 
Eminence 7:00 PM
Richmond
 
Excelsior Springs
 
Excelsior Springs 7:00 PM
Hermitage
 
Fair Play
 
87th Annual Humansville Boys Tournament,  Humansville TBD
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
 
Festus
 
Festus 7:00 PM
Wellsville-Middletown (1-0)
 
Fulton (1-0)
 
Montgomery County Invitational Tournament,  Montgomery City TBD
Bradleyville (0-1)
 
Gainesville (1-0)
 
Gainesville 7:15 PM
Sarcoxie
 
Galena (1-0)
 
Gem City Classic,  Diamond TBD
Kennett
 
Gideon
 
Gideon Bulldog Classic,  Gideon TBD
Oak Ridge (0-1)
 
Greenville (0-2)
 
Woodland Invitational Tournament,  Marble Hill TBD
Polo
 
Hardin-Central
 
Gallatin Tournament,  Gallatin 7:30 PM
Montgomery County (0-1)
 
Hermann
 
Montgomery County Invitational Tournament,  Montgomery City TBD
Northwestern (Mendon) (1-0)
 
Higbee
 
Northwestern Invitational,  Mendon TBD
Platte County
 
Hogan Prep Academy Charter
 
Savannah Invitational Tournament,  Savannah TBD
Risco (0-1)
 
Holcomb
 
Campbell Invitational Tournament,  Campbell TBD
Reeds Spring
 
Hollister (1-0)
 
59th Annual Forsyth Tournament,  Forsyth TBD
Tipton
 
Jamestown (0-1)
 
Tipton Tournament ,  Tipton 5:30 PM
Monroe City
 
Jefferson City (1-0)
 
Jefferson City 7:30 PM
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend
 
La Monte (0-1)
 
La Monte 6:00 PM
Belton
 
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
 
St. Joseph 7:00 PM
Weaubleau (1-0)
 
Lakeland (1-0)
 
Deepwater 7:00 PM
Fort Osage
 
Liberty
 
Liberty 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley Christian (Alton, IL)
 
Liberty Christian Sr.
 
Wright City 7:00 PM
Central (St. Joseph) (1-0)
 
Liberty North
 
Liberty 7:00 PM
Plato
 
Licking (1-0)
 
Frisco League Tournament,  Laquey TBD
North Platte (1-0)
 
Lutheran (Kansas City)
 
Kansas City 8:00 PM
St. Elizabeth (1-1)
 
Macks Creek (1-1)
 
34th Annual Eugene Basketball Tournament ,  Osage TBD
Doniphan (0-1)
 
Malden
 
Malden 7:30 PM
Conway (0-1)
 
Mansfield (0-1)
 
Mansfield 7:30 PM
Community (0-1)
 
Marion County
 
Philadelphia TBD
Scotland County
 
Milan
 
TRI-RIVERS CLASSIC ,  Queen City TBD
Keokuk (Keokuk, IA)
 
Monroe City
 
Monroe City 7:30 PM
Monett
 
Mt. Vernon
 
Mount Vernon 7:30 PM
Pleasant Hill
 
Nevada
 
Nevada 8:00 PM
Smithton (1-0)
 
New Bloomfield (0-2)
 
Tipton Tournament ,  Tipton TBD
West Platte (0-1)
 
Orrick (1-0)
 
Orrick 7:30 PM
Parkview (1-0)
 
Ozark
 
Republic Tournament,  Republic TBD
South Shelby (0-1)
 
Paris with Faith Walk
 
Paris 7:30 PM
Zalma (1-1)
 
Perryville (0-1)
 
Woodland Tournament,  Marble Hill TBD
Concordia
 
Pilot Grove (0-1)
 
Pilot Grove TBD
North Pemiscot (0-1)
 
Portageville (0-1)
 
Portageville 6:00 PM
McAuley Catholic (0-1)
 
Purdy (3-0)
 
Gem City Classic,  Diamond TBD
Brookfield
 
Putnam County
 
TRI-RIVERS CLASSIC ,  Queen City TBD
North Kansas City
 
Raytown (1-0)
 
Raytown 7:00 PM
Laquey
 
Richland (0-1)
 
Frisco League Tournament,  Laquey TBD
Vienna (2-0)
 
Russellville
 
Tipton Tournament ,  Tipton TBD
Chilhowee (0-1)
 
Sacred Heart
 
Sedalia TBD
Tina-Avalon
 
Santa Fe (1-0)
 
Alma 7:30 PM
Cabool (0-1)
 
Seymour
 
Seymour 7:30 PM
Holden
 
Sherwood (0-2)
 
Creighton TBD
Warsaw (0-1)
 
Skyline
 
88th Annual Warsaw Invitational ,  Warsaw TBD
Van-Far
 
South Callaway
 
Mokane 8:00 PM
Northland Christian (1-1)
 
South Holt
 
Mound City Tournament,  Mound City TBD
Versailles (1-0)
 
Southern Boone
 
Tri-County Conference Tournament,  Wardsville TBD
Warrensburg
 
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (0-1)
 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Ruskin
 
Staley
 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Calvary Lutheran (1-0)
 
Stover
 
34th Annual Eugene Basketball Tournament ,  Osage TBD
Harrisonville (1-0)
 
TBD
 
Eagle Invitational,  Lee's Summit TBD
Lighthouse Sr. High
 
Thomas Jefferson Independent (2-0)
 
Gem City Classic,  Diamond TBD
Winston (1-0)
 
Trenton
 
Gallatin Tournament,  Gallatin 7:30 PM
Breckenridge
 
Tri-County (0-1)
 
Jamesport TBD
Bloomfield (0-1)
 
Twin Rivers
 
Campbell Invitational,  Campbell TBD
Washington (1-2)
 
Union (2-1)
 
Union 7:00 PM
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
 
Valley Park
 
Valley Park 4:00 PM
Southeast
 
Van Horn
 
Van Horn Basketball Tournament,  Independence TBD
Winfield (2-0)
 
Warrenton (0-1)
 
Tip Off Classic,  Winfield TBD
Lawson
 
Wellington-Napoleon
 
Wellington 7:00 PM
Fayette (0-1)
 
Westran (1-0)
 
Glasgow Tournament,  Glasgow TBD
East (Kansas City)
 
Winnetonka
 
Van Horn Tournament,  INDEPENDENCE TBD
Liberty (Mountain View)
 
Winona
 
Winona 7:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.