2019-2020 Boys Basketball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:


No Games for Raymore-Peculiar High School on this date.
1 Fair Play (14-11)
Class 1 District 7 
4 Halfway (13-12)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar 6:00 PM
2 Macks Creek (17-9)
Class 1 District 7 
3 Climax Springs (18-8)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar 7:30 PM
1 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (24-2)
Class 1 District 16 
4 Albany (14-11)
Class 1 District 16 
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany 6:00 PM
2 Stanberry (17-8)
Class 1 District 16 
6 Worth County (11-14)
Class 1 District 16 
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany 7:15 PM
1 Brentwood (12-11)
Class 2 District 4 
4 Transportation and Law (3-12)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 5:00 PM
2 Crystal City (12-12)
Class 2 District 4 
3 Valley (9-16)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 6:30 PM
1 Iberia (20-4)
Class 2 District 9 
4 Plato (11-15)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey 6:00 PM
2 Richland (22-3)
Class 2 District 9 
6 Laquey (6-19)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey 7:30 PM
1 Hartville (25-2)
Class 2 District 10 
5 Sparta (13-13)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool 6:00 PM
2 Gainesville (16-10)
Class 2 District 10 
3 Seymour (16-11)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool 7:30 PM
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (18-8)
Class 2 District 12 
5 Wheaton (13-12)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City 7:00 PM
2 College Heights Christian (16-10)
Class 2 District 12 
3 Purdy (13-12)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City 8:30 PM
1 Steelville (23-2)
Class 3 District 3 
5 Herculaneum (11-14)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum 6:00 PM
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (19-7)
Class 3 District 3 
3 Jefferson (Festus) (14-11)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum 7:30 PM
1 St. James (21-3)
Class 3 District 4 
4 Willow Springs (16-9)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove 6:00 PM
2 Ava (21-5)
Class 3 District 4 
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (18-7)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove 7:30 PM
1 Hancock (21-5)
Class 3 District 5 
4 Lutheran South (9-17)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis 5:00 PM
2 Bishop DuBourg (15-11)
Class 3 District 5 
3 Whitfield (8-18)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis 6:30 PM
1 Trinity Catholic (22-5)
Class 3 District 7 
5 Duchesne (9-17)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis 5:15 PM
2 Lutheran North (19-8)
Class 3 District 7 
3 Soldan International Studies (13-9)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis 7:00 PM
1 Christian (22-5)
Class 3 District 8 
4 Hermann (15-11)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield 5:30 PM
2 Montgomery County (24-2)
Class 3 District 8 
6 Lutheran St. Charles (11-9)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield 7:00 PM
1 St. Michael the Archangel (21-5)
Class 3 District 15 
4 Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (15-12)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit 6:00 PM
2 University Academy Charter (22-1)
Class 3 District 15 
3 Summit Christian Academy (14-11)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit 7:30 PM
St. Francis Borgia (12-12)
Class 4 District 4 
Francis Howell Central (11-11)
Class 5 District 7 
Washington Tournament,  Washington 7:00 PM
St. Louis University (12-11)
Class 5 District 4 
Hickman (3-15)
Class 5 District 9 
Columbia 7:00 PM
Van Horn (15-8)
Class 4 District 15 
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (15-9)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:00 PM
Parkway South (9-15)
Class 5 District 3 
Lindbergh (8-15)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Ladue Horton Watkins (17-6)
Class 4 District 5 
McCluer (20-4)
Class 4 District 7 
Florissant 5:30 PM
Westminster Christian Academy (21-3)
Class 4 District 4 
MICDS (21-4)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
University City (15-8)
Class 4 District 5 
Normandy Collaborative (11-11)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Parkway West (9-13)
Class 5 District 3 
Parkway Central (10-14)
Class 5 District 6 
Chesterfield 7:00 PM
Festus (10-13)
Class 4 District 3 
Potosi (4-19)
Class 4 District 2 
Potosi 7:30 PM
Blue Springs (14-8)
Class 5 District 14 
Rockhurst (12-11)
Class 5 District 14 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Smithville (7-14)
Class 4 District 16 
Savannah (12-12)
Class 4 District 16 
Savannah 7:00 PM
Sullivan (12-11)
Class 4 District 9 
St. Charles (13-11)
Class 4 District 7 
Washington Tournament,  Washington TBD
St. Louis Christian Acad. Sr.
 
Vashon (18-5)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
St. Dominic (13-10)
Class 4 District 7 
Washington (17-7)
Class 4 District 4 
49th Annual Washington Basketball Tournament,  Washington 5:30 PM
North County (17-7)
Class 4 District 2 
Windsor (Imperial) (15-10)
Class 4 District 3 
Imperial 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.