2020-2021 Boys Basketball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:



No Games for Monroe City High School on this date.
1 Ste. Genevieve (16-8)
Class 4 District 2 
2 Central (Park Hills) (14-10)
Class 4 District 2 
Class 4 District 2 Championship, Potosi 6:00 PM
2 Bayless (14-7)
Class 4 District 3 
5 Roosevelt (4-11)
Class 4 District 3 
Class 4 District 3 Championship, St. Louis 6:00 PM
1 MICDS (19-2)
Class 4 District 5 
5 Normandy Collaborative (10-10)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Louis 6:00 PM
2 Westminster Christian Academy (18-5)
Class 4 District 5 
3 Priory (18-6)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 2, Town And Country 6:00 PM
1 Hollister (17-6)
Class 4 District 11 
5 Liberty (Mountain View) (12-12)
Class 4 District 11 
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 1, Hollister 6:00 PM
2 Ava (21-5)
Class 4 District 11 
3 Willow Springs (19-7)
Class 4 District 11 
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 2, Ava 6:00 PM
1 East Newton (23-2)
Class 4 District 12 
4 Aurora (12-13)
Class 4 District 12 
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 1, Granby 7:00 PM
2 Mt. Vernon (15-7)
Class 4 District 12 
3 Reeds Spring (11-14)
Class 4 District 12 
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 2, Mount Vernon 7:00 PM
1 Pembroke Hill (11-0)
Class 4 District 15 
4 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (8-13)
Class 4 District 15 
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 1, Kansas City 5:00 PM
2 Center (19-3)
Class 4 District 15 
3 Central (Kansas City) (12-8)
Class 4 District 15 
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 2, Kansas City 5:00 PM
1 Richmond (20-3)
Class 4 District 16 
5 Chillicothe (15-9)
Class 4 District 16 
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 1, Richmond 6:00 PM
2 Benton (12-11)
Class 4 District 16 
3 Maryville (14-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph 6:00 PM
1 University City (16-3)
Class 5 District 5 
2 Cardinal Ritter (15-5)
Class 5 District 5 
Class 5 District 5 Championship, St. Louis 5:00 PM
1 Logan-Rogersville (19-5)
Class 5 District 11 
2 Neosho (13-12)
Class 5 District 11 
Class 5 District 11 Championship, Tbd 7:00 PM
1 Ft. Zumwalt North (22-2)
Class 6 District 6 
4 Ft. Zumwalt West (6-16)
Class 6 District 6 
Class 6 District 6 Semifinal 1, O'fallon 6:00 PM
2 Francis Howell (18-4)
Class 6 District 6 
3 Francis Howell Central (12-11)
Class 6 District 6 
Class 6 District 6 Semifinal 2, St. Charles 6:00 PM
1 Troy Buchanan (17-6)
Class 6 District 7 
4 Holt (3-16)
Class 6 District 7 
Class 6 District 7 Semifinal 1, Troy 6:00 PM
2 Timberland (6-13)
Class 6 District 7 
3 Liberty (Wentzville) (5-10)
Class 6 District 7 
Class 6 District 7 Semifinal 2, Wentzville 6:00 PM
1 Nixa (24-3)
Class 6 District 11 
2 Ozark (19-8)
Class 6 District 11 
Class 6 District 11 Championship, 6:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.