2019-2020 Boys Basketball


Viewing Logan-Rogersville High School
Logan-Rogersville (16-7)
Class 4 District 11 
Nevada (Nevada, MO)
 
Nevada, MO 7:30 PM
Marquand-Zion (0-23)
Class 1 District 3 
24
Meadow Heights (12-12)
Class 2 District 3 
76
Patton Final
Bakersfield (8-14)
Class 2 District 10 
44
Winona (6-13)
Class 2 District 2 
54
Winona Final
Jasper (6-16)
Class 2 District 12 
Adrian (19-3)
Class 2 District 14 
Adrian 8:00 PM
Oran (21-4)
Class 2 District 3 
Advance (21-4)
Class 2 District 3 
Advance 7:30 PM
Doniphan (12-13)
Class 3 District 1 
Alton (15-6)
Class 2 District 2 
Alton 7:30 PM
Keytesville (17-5)
Class 1 District 10 
Atlanta (13-5)
Class 1 District 11 
Atlanta 7:30 PM
Cassville (7-15)
Class 4 District 12 
Aurora (3-19)
Class 3 District 12 
Big 8 Crossover Championships Vs Aurora ,  Cassville TBD
Moberly (2-17)
Class 4 District 8 
Battle (15-6)
Class 5 District 9 
Columbia TBD
Metro (5-11)
Class 3 District 6 
Bayless (5-17)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
Vienna (10-10)
Class 2 District 9 
Belle (4-16)
Class 2 District 8 
Belle 7:00 PM
Richland (Essex) (7-15)
Class 1 District 2 
Bernie (20-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Bernie 7:00 PM
Blue Eye (17-5)
Class 2 District 11 
Billings (18-6)
Class 2 District 11 
Billings 6:00 PM
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (5-16)
Class 3 District 16 
Bishop LeBlond (8-15)
Class 2 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:30 PM
Portageville (11-12)
Class 2 District 1 
Bloomfield (5-17)
Class 2 District 3 
Bloomfield 6:30 PM
Lee's Summit West (14-7)
Class 5 District 13 
Blue Springs South (11-10)
Class 5 District 14 
Blue Springs TBD
Clopton (15-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Bowling Green (15-7)
Class 3 District 8 
Bowling Green 7:00 PM
McAuley Catholic (5-18)
Class 1 District 5 
Bronaugh (5-16)
Class 1 District 5 
Bronaugh 7:00 PM
Monroe City (21-2)
Class 3 District 13 
Brookfield (12-10)
Class 3 District 14 
Brookfield 7:30 PM
Brashear (8-11)
Class 1 District 11 
Bucklin with Macon County (0-18)
Class 1 District 12 
Bucklin 7:30 PM
Bolivar (18-2)
Class 4 District 11 
Buffalo (11-11)
Class 3 District 10 
Buffalo 7:30 PM
Ava (19-4)
Class 3 District 4 
Cabool (13-11)
Class 2 District 10 
Cabool 7:15 PM
Blair Oaks (21-2)
Class 3 District 9 
California (8-14)
Class 3 District 9 
California 7:30 PM
Missouri School for the Deaf (7-9)
Class 1 District 9 
Calvary Lutheran (14-9)
Class 2 District 8 
Jefferson City 7:15 PM
West Plains (10-10)
Class 4 District 11 
Camdenton (4-17)
Class 4 District 10 
Camdenton 7:00 PM
Trenton (3-18)
Class 3 District 14 
Cameron (6-16)
Class 3 District 16 
Cameron TBD
Joplin (16-5)
Class 5 District 12 
Carl Junction (5-14)
Class 4 District 12 
Carl Junction 7:30 PM
Branson (7-16)
Class 5 District 11 
Carthage (12-10)
Class 5 District 12 
Carthage 7:00 PM
Maryville (11-9)
Class 3 District 16 
Center (12-7)
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City 7:30 PM
Arcadia Valley (10-8)
Class 3 District 2 
Central (Park Hills) (18-4)
Class 4 District 2 
Park Hills 7:30 PM
Southern Boone (17-5)
Class 3 District 9 
Centralia (18-5)
Class 3 District 13 
Centralia TBD
Fatima (14-9)
Class 3 District 9 
Chamois (9-12)
Class 1 District 9 
Chamois 7:15 PM
Central (Cape Girardeau) (18-5)
Class 4 District 1 
Charleston (21-3)
Class 3 District 1 
Charleston 7:30 PM
Miami (11-11)
Class 1 District 6 
Chilhowee (9-13)
Class 1 District 8 
Chilhowee 7:30 PM
St. Dominic (11-9)
Class 4 District 7 
Christian (19-5)
Class 3 District 8 
O'fallon 6:45 PM
Naylor (8-13)
Class 1 District 1 
Clearwater (12-11)
Class 3 District 2 
Piedmont 7:30 PM
Brentwood (10-10)
Class 2 District 4 
Cleveland NJROTC (10-7)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
Butler (7-7)
Class 3 District 10 
Clinton (3-16)
Class 3 District 10 
Clinton 7:00 PM
Golden City (20-2)
Class 1 District 5 
College Heights Christian (15-8)
Class 2 District 12 
Joplin 7:30 PM
Orrick (15-8)
Class 1 District 13 
Concordia (12-8)
Class 1 District 8 
Concordia 7:30 PM
Fair Grove (15-5)
Class 3 District 11 
Conway (11-13)
Class 3 District 11 
Conway 7:30 PM
Summersville (6-15)
Class 1 District 3 
Couch (4-16)
Class 1 District 1 
Myrtle 7:30 PM
Southwest (Washburn) (7-17)
Class 2 District 12 
Crane (22-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Crane 7:15 PM
Crystal City (10-11)
Class 2 District 4 
Crossroads College Preparatory (1-16)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Laquey (5-15)
Class 2 District 9 
Cuba (7-15)
Class 3 District 3 
Cuba 7:30 PM
West Nodaway (8-14)
Class 1 District 16 
DeKalb (3-17)
Class 1 District 15 
Dekalb 7:30 PM
Chaffee (8-15)
Class 2 District 3 
Delta (19-5)
Class 1 District 2 
Delta 7:30 PM
Campbell (16-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Delta (Deering) (4-14)
Class 1 District 1 
Deering 7:00 PM
Poplar Bluff (7-12)
Class 5 District 1 
Dexter (13-9)
Class 4 District 1 
Dexter 7:30 PM
Sarcoxie (18-5)
Class 3 District 12 
Diamond (10-13)
Class 2 District 12 
Diamond 7:30 PM
Midway (3-20)
Class 2 District 14 
Drexel (9-10)
Class 1 District 6 
Drexel 7:00 PM
St. Charles West (10-12)
Class 4 District 7 
Duchesne (8-15)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Charles 7:30 PM
Lincoln College Prep (13-9)
Class 4 District 15 
East (Kansas City) (5-17)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City TBD
Lawson (10-12)
Class 3 District 16 
East Buchanan (15-7)
Class 2 District 16 
Gower 7:45 PM
Malden (9-13)
Class 3 District 1 
East Prairie (7-14)
Class 3 District 1 
East Prairie 7:00 PM
Greenville (4-14)
Class 2 District 2 
Ellington (12-11)
Class 2 District 2 
Ellington 6:00 PM
McCluer (17-3)
Class 4 District 7 
Eureka (16-5)
Class 5 District 3 
Eureka 5:45 PM
New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (9-14)
Class 3 District 11 
Everton (11-10)
Class 1 District 5 
Everton TBD
Pleasant Hill (8-13)
Class 4 District 13 
Excelsior Springs (1-18)
Class 4 District 15 
Excelsior Springs 7:00 PM
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (19-4)
Class 4 District 1 
Farmington (13-9)
Class 4 District 2 
Farmington 7:30 PM
Paris with Faith Walk (15-8)
Class 2 District 5 
Fayette (10-9)
Class 2 District 7 
Fayette 7:30 PM
Bradleyville (10-11)
Class 1 District 4 
Fordland (7-15)
Class 2 District 10 
Fordland 8:00 PM
Raytown (17-6)
Class 5 District 14 
Fort Osage (6-13)
Class 5 District 15 
Independence 7:00 PM
Ritenour (3-17)
Class 5 District 5 
Francis Howell (22-1)
Class 5 District 8 
St. Charles 7:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt North (15-7)
Class 5 District 7 
Francis Howell Central (10-9)
Class 5 District 7 
St. Charles 6:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt West (7-14)
Class 5 District 7 
Francis Howell North (0-21)
Class 5 District 6 
St. Charles TBD
Purdy (11-11)
Class 2 District 12 
Galena (13-8)
Class 2 District 11 
Galena TBD
St. Louis Christian Sr.
 
Gateway (7-6)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis TBD
Senath-Hornersville (12-11)
Class 2 District 1 
Gideon (20-4)
Class 1 District 2 
Gideon 7:30 PM
Mercer (17-6)
Class 1 District 14 
Gilman City with North Daviess (1-16)
Class 1 District 14 
Gilman City 7:30 PM
Slater (18-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Glasgow (13-9)
Class 1 District 10 
Glasgow 7:30 PM
Smithville (7-12)
Class 4 District 16 
Grandview (15-6)
Class 4 District 13 
Grandview 7:00 PM
Bevier (9-12)
Class 1 District 11 
Green City (12-10)
Class 1 District 12 
Green City 7:30 PM
School of the Ozarks (6-14)
Class 2 District 11 
Greenwood (20-3)
Class 2 District 11 
Springfield 6:15 PM
Macks Creek (15-9)
Class 1 District 7 
Halfway (12-11)
Class 1 District 7 
Halfway 5:30 PM
Palmyra (18-4)
Class 3 District 13 
Hannibal (7-11)
Class 4 District 8 
Hannibal 7:30 PM
Gainesville (15-9)
Class 2 District 10 
Hartville (23-2)
Class 2 District 10 
Hartville 6:00 PM
Risco (13-10)
Class 1 District 2 
Hayti (16-8)
Class 2 District 1 
Hayti 6:00 PM
Jefferson City (9-10)
Class 5 District 9 
Helias Catholic (13-5)
Class 4 District 10 
Jefferson City 7:30 PM
Bismarck (1-19)
Class 2 District 4 
Herculaneum (8-14)
Class 3 District 3 
Herculaneum 7:30 PM
Union (4-17)
Class 4 District 9 
Hermann (13-9)
Class 3 District 8 
Hermann 7:30 PM
Weaubleau (18-5)
Class 2 District 13 
Hermitage (9-14)
Class 1 District 7 
Hermitage 7:00 PM
Jamestown (14-8)
Class 1 District 9 
Higbee (10-11)
Class 1 District 10 
Higbee 7:30 PM
South Shelby (4-18)
Class 2 District 5 
Highland (10-11)
Class 3 District 13 
Ewing 7:30 PM
Waynesville (10-10)
Class 5 District 10 
Hillcrest (4-17)
Class 4 District 11 
Springfield 7:30 PM
Perryville (4-18)
Class 4 District 1 
Hillsboro (17-4)
Class 4 District 2 
Hillsboro TBD
Lexington (5-14)
Class 3 District 14 
Holden (6-15)
Class 3 District 15 
Holden TBD
Ft. Zumwalt South (6-2)
Class 5 District 7 
Holt (12-9)
Class 5 District 8 
Wentzville 7:00 PM
Salem (10-12)
Class 4 District 9 
Houston (10-11)
Class 3 District 4 
Houston TBD
Dixon (11-9)
Class 3 District 4 
Iberia (17-4)
Class 2 District 9 
Iberia 6:00 PM
South Holt (13-8)
Class 1 District 15 
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (21-2)
Class 1 District 16 
Conception Jct. 7:30 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (5-18)
Class 1 District 3 
Jefferson (Festus) (12-11)
Class 3 District 3 
Festus 7:30 PM
Bell City (2-20)
Class 1 District 2 
Kelly (16-9)
Class 3 District 2 
Benton 7:30 PM
Caruthersville (8-10)
Class 3 District 1 
Kennett (18-7)
Class 3 District 1 
Kennett 7:30 PM
Central (Springfield) (1-12)
Class 5 District 11 
Kickapoo (13-8)
Class 5 District 11 
Springfield 7:30 PM
St. Vincent (15-6)
Class 2 District 3 
Kingston (9-13)
Class 3 District 3 
Cadet 7:30 PM
Hardin-Central (3-12)
Class 1 District 13 
Kingsville (4-15)
Class 1 District 8 
Kingsville 7:30 PM
Mexico (9-10)
Class 4 District 8 
Kirksville (18-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Kirksville 7:30 PM
Carrollton (10-12)
Class 3 District 14 
Knob Noster (16-6)
Class 3 District 10 
Knob Noster 7:15 PM
Marceline (8-14)
Class 2 District 6 
Knox County (11-12)
Class 2 District 6 
Edina 7:30 PM
Chillicothe (17-3)
Class 3 District 14 
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (12-7)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:30 PM
Springfield Catholic (15-10)
Class 3 District 11 
Lamar (14-10)
Class 3 District 12 
Big 8 Crossover,  Lamar TBD
Staley (16-5)
Class 5 District 16 
Lee's Summit (8-14)
Class 5 District 13 
Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
Viburnum (3-15)
Class 2 District 4 
Lesterville (18-7)
Class 1 District 3 
Lesterville 8:00 PM
Archie (11-11)
Class 2 District 14 
Liberal (14-8)
Class 1 District 5 
Liberal 7:00 PM
Truman (14-8)
Class 5 District 14 
Liberty (17-5)
Class 5 District 15 
Liberty 7:00 PM
Timberland (8-13)
Class 5 District 8 
Liberty (Wentzville) (2-9)
Class 5 District 8 
Lake St. Louis 7:00 PM
Plato (10-13)
Class 2 District 9 
Licking (11-13)
Class 3 District 4 
Licking 7:30 PM
Ash Grove (1-20)
Class 2 District 13 
Lockwood (14-8)
Class 1 District 5 
Lockwood 7:00 PM
Wellington-Napoleon (8-14)
Class 2 District 15 
Lone Jack (5-14)
Class 2 District 14 
Lone Jack 8:00 PM
Heritage Christian (Overland Park, KS)
 
Lutheran (Kansas City) (7-13)
Class 2 District 14 
Kansas City 7:30 PM
Westminster Christian Academy (19-3)
Class 4 District 4 
Lutheran South (8-16)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Louisiana (5-15)
Class 2 District 5 
Lutheran St. Charles (9-7)
Class 3 District 8 
St. Peters 7:30 PM
Clark County (16-7)
Class 3 District 13 
Macon (6-16)
Class 3 District 13 
Macon 7:30 PM
Sturgeon (14-9)
Class 1 District 10 
Madison (1-17)
Class 1 District 10 
Madison 7:30 PM
Canton (4-17)
Class 1 District 11 
Marion County (0-18)
Class 1 District 11 
Philadelphia 7:30 PM
North Callaway (12-9)
Class 3 District 8 
Mark Twain (4-17)
Class 2 District 5 
Center 7:00 PM
North Callaway (12-9)
Class 3 District 8 
Mark Twain (4-17)
Class 2 District 5 
Center 7:15 PM
Parkway South (9-14)
Class 5 District 3 
Marquette (10-13)
Class 5 District 3 
Chesterfield 7:00 PM
Lindbergh (7-14)
Class 5 District 2 
McCluer North (9-11)
Class 5 District 5 
Florissant TBD
Reeds Spring (11-12)
Class 4 District 11 
McDonald County (5-14)
Class 4 District 12 
Anderson TBD
Hazelwood East (9-12)
Class 4 District 6 
Mehlville (16-5)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Pleasant Hope (14-9)
Class 3 District 11 
Miller (15-9)
Class 2 District 13 
Miller TBD
Hollister (9-16)
Class 3 District 11 
Monett (Monett, MO)
 
Monett, MO 7:30 PM
Elsberry (3-19)
Class 2 District 5 
Montgomery County (21-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Montgomery City 7:00 PM
Nodaway-Holt (1-19)
Class 1 District 15 
Mound City with Craig (18-5)
Class 1 District 15 
Mound City 7:30 PM
Webb City (11-8)
Class 4 District 12 
Neosho (12-9)
Class 4 District 12 
Neosho 7:30 PM
Russellville (4-16)
Class 2 District 8 
New Bloomfield (3-16)
Class 2 District 8 
New Bloomfield 6:00 PM
Pilot Grove (9-12)
Class 1 District 9 
New Franklin (21-1)
Class 2 District 7 
New Franklin TBD
Richland (19-3)
Class 2 District 9 
Newburg (10-12)
Class 2 District 9 
Newburg 6:00 PM
Novinger (12-8)
Class 1 District 11 
Newtown-Harris
 
Newtown 7:30 PM
Climax Springs (16-8)
Class 1 District 7 
Niangua (1-22)
Class 1 District 4 
Niangua 7:00 PM
Republic (17-6)
Class 5 District 12 
Nixa (17-6)
Class 5 District 11 
Nixa 7:30 PM
Meadville (19-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Norborne (3-17)
Class 1 District 13 
Norborne 7:30 PM
Festus (9-11)
Class 4 District 3 
North County (13-6)
Class 4 District 2 
Bonne Terre 7:30 PM
Cooter (11-8)
Class 1 District 1 
North Pemiscot (0-19)
Class 1 District 1 
Wardell 6:00 PM
Mid-Buchanan (16-7)
Class 2 District 16 
North Platte (4-16)
Class 2 District 16 
Dearborn 7:30 PM
Riverview Gardens (2-5)
Class 4 District 6 
North Technical (7-16)
Class 3 District 7 
Florissant 5:30 PM
Sheldon (2-20)
Class 1 District 5 
Northeast Vernon County (10-8)
Class 1 District 6 
Walker 7:00 PM
Stover (5-17)
Class 2 District 7 
Northwest (Hughesville) (8-13)
Class 1 District 8 
Hughesville TBD
La Plata (12-9)
Class 1 District 11 
Northwestern (Mendon) (11-11)
Class 1 District 12 
Mendon 7:30 PM
Mansfield (2-18)
Class 2 District 10 
Norwood (14-10)
Class 1 District 4 
Norwood 7:30 PM
Linn County (5-12)
Class 1 District 12 
Novinger (12-8)
Class 1 District 11 
Novinger 7:30 PM
Odessa (11-8)
Class 4 District 14 
Oak Grove (10-8)
Class 4 District 14 
Oak Grove 7:30 PM
Ruskin (18-4)
Class 4 District 13 
Oak Park (8-13)
Class 5 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Ste. Genevieve (12-11)
Class 4 District 1 
Oak Ridge (14-9)
Class 1 District 2 
Oak Ridge 7:30 PM
Lafayette (Wildwood) (10-12)
Class 5 District 3 
Oakville (9-8)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Hallsville (14-9)
Class 3 District 13 
Osage (3-17)
Class 4 District 10 
Osage Beach 7:45 PM
Appleton City (3-17)
Class 1 District 6 
Osceola (6-15)
Class 2 District 13 
Osceola 8:30 PM
New Haven (15-7)
Class 2 District 8 
Owensville (8-13)
Class 4 District 9 
Owensville TBD
Blue Springs (12-8)
Class 5 District 14 
Park Hill (6-16)
Class 5 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Central (St. Joseph) (7-14)
Class 5 District 16 
Park Hill South (15-6)
Class 5 District 16 
Riverside 7:00 PM
Lebanon (14-8)
Class 5 District 10 
Parkview (4-4)
Class 5 District 11 
Springfield 7:30 PM
Kirkwood (4-5)
Class 5 District 4 
Parkway Central (9-12)
Class 5 District 6 
Chesterfield 6:00 PM
Parkway North (10-12)
Class 4 District 7 
Parkway West (7-13)
Class 5 District 3 
Ballwin 7:00 PM
Ladue Horton Watkins (15-6)
Class 4 District 5 
Pattonville (0-1)
Class 5 District 6 
Maryland Heights 7:00 PM
West Platte (13-10)
Class 2 District 16 
Penney (4-16)
Class 2 District 15 
Hamilton 7:45 PM
Marionville (12-11)
Class 2 District 11 
Pierce City (18-6)
Class 3 District 12 
Pierce City 6:00 PM
Winnetonka (2-19)
Class 4 District 15 
Platte County (10-10)
Class 4 District 16 
Platte City 7:00 PM
Lathrop (18-5)
Class 3 District 16 
Plattsburg (12-8)
Class 2 District 15 
Plattsburg 8:00 PM
Brunswick (13-9)
Class 1 District 12 
Prairie Home with Bunceton (15-8)
Class 1 District 9 
Prairie Home 7:30 PM
St. Pius X (Festus) (17-7)
Class 3 District 3 
Principia (5-17)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Lee's Summit North (4-17)
Class 5 District 13 
Raymore-Peculiar (19-3)
Class 5 District 13 
Peculiar 7:00 PM
Kearney (10-11)
Class 4 District 16 
Raytown South (18-3)
Class 4 District 14 
Raytown 7:00 PM
Lakeland (18-4)
Class 2 District 13 
Rich Hill (10-13)
Class 1 District 6 
Rich Hill 7:30 PM
Lafayette County (10-13)
Class 3 District 14 
Richmond (20-3)
Class 3 District 14 
Richmond 8:00 PM
Hickman (3-14)
Class 5 District 9 
Rock Bridge (18-3)
Class 5 District 9 
Columbia 7:30 PM
Osborn (8-14)
Class 1 District 15 
Rock Port (17-5)
Class 1 District 16 
Rock Port 7:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas (Overland Park, KS)
 
Rockhurst (11-9)
Class 5 District 14 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Glendale (12-9)
Class 5 District 10 
Rolla (9-12)
Class 4 District 9 
Rolla 7:30 PM
Harrisburg (8-13)
Class 2 District 8 
Salisbury (14-8)
Class 2 District 6 
Salisbury 7:30 PM
Benton (14-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Savannah (10-11)
Class 4 District 16 
Savannah 7:30 PM
Greenwood (20-3)
Class 2 District 11 
School of the Ozarks (6-14)
Class 2 District 11 
Point Lookout 8:15 PM