2019-2020 Girls Tennis


Notre Dame (St. Louis) (16-4)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (16-1-1)
Class 1 District 2 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Visitation Academy (14-2)
Class 1 District 6 
0
John Burroughs (16-1)
Class 1 District 5 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, St Louis Final
Springfield Catholic (16-1)
Class 1 District 9 
5
Barstow (8-6)
Class 1 District 12 
4
Class 1 State Tournament, Branson Final
Kennett (14-5)
Class 1 District 1 
3
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (16-4)
Class 1 District 3 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Rosati-Kain (6-9)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (16-1-1)
Class 1 District 2 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
St. Dominic (11-6)
Class 1 District 7 
0
John Burroughs (16-1)
Class 1 District 5 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Visitation Academy (14-2)
Class 1 District 6 
5
Palmyra (11-4)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, St Louis Final
College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (12-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Springfield Catholic (16-1)
Class 1 District 9 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, Branson Final
Barstow (8-6)
Class 1 District 12 
5
Forsyth (16-1)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Branson Final
St. Joseph's Academy (20-3)
Class 2 District 4 
5
Parkway South (10-7-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Timberland (17-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Parkway Central (11-7)
Class 2 District 6 
5
Class 2 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
Central (Springfield) (18-3)
Class 2 District 9 
5
Kickapoo (16-6)
Class 2 District 10 
3
Class 2 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Rock Bridge (21-3)
Class 2 District 13 
4
St. Teresa's Academy (15-3)
Class 2 District 14 
5
Class 2 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Central (Cape Girardeau) (19-3)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Parkway South (10-7-1)
Class 2 District 3 
5
Class 2 State Tournament, Manchester Final
St. Joseph's Academy (20-3)
Class 2 District 4 
5
Kirkwood (9-8)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Timberland (17-1)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Hazelwood West (8-7)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
Parkway Central (11-7)
Class 2 District 6 
5
Jefferson City (14-9)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
Republic (10-5)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Central (Springfield) (18-3)
Class 2 District 9 
5
Class 2 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Lee's Summit West (9-6)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Kickapoo (16-6)
Class 2 District 10 
5
Class 2 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Rock Bridge (21-3)
Class 2 District 13 
5
Liberty (14-6)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
St. Teresa's Academy (15-3)
Class 2 District 14 
5
Park Hill South (13-5)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.