2020-2021 Girls Soccer

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:



No Games for Cor Jesu Academy High School on this date.
Notre Dame de Sion (9-7)
Class 4 District 14 
6
Lincoln College Prep (6-9)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Kansas City Final
Hazelwood West (1-12)
Class 4 District 5 
Affton (8-4-1)
Class 2 District 2 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Logan-Rogersville (12-8)
Class 2 District 6 
Aurora (6-11)
Class 2 District 6 
Aurora TBD
Kirksville (11-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Battle (6-13)
Class 4 District 8 
Columbia TBD
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (1-12)
Class 2 District 8 
Benton (6-11)
Class 2 District 8 
St. Joseph 5:00 PM
Ritenour (2-14)
Class 4 District 5 
Clayton (11-8)
Class 3 District 4 
Clayton TBD
Bayless (5-5)
Class 2 District 2 
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (6-2)
Class 1 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Valley Park (10-4)
Class 1 District 5 
Crossroads College Preparatory (1-4)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Kickapoo (17-3)
Class 4 District 10 
Glendale (15-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Springfield 6:30 PM
Ruskin (7-7)
Class 3 District 14 
Grandview (5-15)
Class 3 District 13 
Grandview 6:30 PM
Brentwood (1-6)
Class 1 District 3 
Hancock (1-7)
Class 1 District 1 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Southern Boone (17-4)
Class 2 District 4 
Hannibal (15-5)
Class 3 District 8 
Hannibal 5:00 PM
Sikeston (2-15-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Jackson (16-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Jackson 6:30 PM
Rosati-Kain (2-10)
Class 3 District 4 
John Burroughs (8-3-1)
Class 1 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Center (1-16)
Class 2 District 7 
Knob Noster (5-17)
Class 1 District 7 
Knob Noster TBD
Summit Christian Academy (8-10)
Class 2 District 7 
Lutheran (Kansas City) (5-9)
Class 1 District 8 
SCA Cup,  Lee's Summit TBD
Gateway Science Charter
 
Mehlville (0-10)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Kelly (1-13)
Class 1 District 1 
North County (10-7)
Class 2 District 1 
Bonne Terre 5:00 PM
Pacific (9-7-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (13-8-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Cedar Hill 6:00 PM
Lone Jack (14-4)
Class 1 District 7 
Odessa (6-8)
Class 2 District 5 
Odessa 5:30 PM
Pembroke Hill (8-7)
Class 4 District 14 
Smithville (15-5)
Class 3 District 16 
Smithville 6:30 PM
DeSoto (1-11)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Clair (13-8)
Class 2 District 1 
St. Clair 6:30 PM
Washington (10-11)
Class 3 District 8 
St. Francis Borgia (6-14)
Class 3 District 8 
Washington 5:00 PM
St. Vincent (9-8)
Class 3 District 1 
St. Pius X (Festus) (8-10-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Festus 5:00 PM
Cardinal Ritter (0-6)
Class 1 District 2 
STEAM Academy (1-2)
Class 1 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Lutheran (Kansas City) (5-9)
Class 1 District 8 
Summit Christian Academy (8-10)
Class 2 District 7 
SCA Cup,  Lee's Summit 4:30 PM
St. Michael the Archangel (13-4)
Class 1 District 7 
TBD
 
SCA Cup,  Lee's Summit TBD
Christian (9-9)
Class 2 District 4 
Trinity Catholic (6-13)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Hazelwood Central (7-11)
Class 4 District 5 
University City (8-5-1)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Elsberry with Silex (0-9)
Class 1 District 4 
Warrenton (3-16)
Class 3 District 8 
Warrenton 4:00 PM
Springfield Catholic (12-5-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Waynesville (4-14-1)
Class 4 District 10 
Waynesville 6:45 PM
Greenwood (6-6)
Class 1 District 6 
West Plains (3-15)
Class 3 District 10 
West Plains 5:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.