2019-2020 Girls Soccer



No Games for Waynesville High School on this date.
Raytown
Class 4 District 13 
Belton
Class 3 District 13 
Belton TBD
Pembroke Hill
Class 2 District 14 
Bishop LeBlond
Class 1 District 8 
St. Joseph 5:00 PM
Southern Boone
Class 2 District 9 
Boonville
Class 2 District 10 
Boonville 5:00 PM
Jefferson City
Class 4 District 9 
Camdenton
Class 3 District 10 
Camdenton 6:00 PM
Webb City
Class 3 District 12 
Cassville
Class 2 District 12 
Cassville 4:30 PM
Branson
Class 4 District 10 
Central (Springfield)
Class 4 District 9 
Springfield 5:00 PM
Lee's Summit
Class 4 District 12 
Central (St. Joseph)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 6:30 PM
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
Class 2 District 15 
Chillicothe
Class 2 District 16 
Chillicothe 4:30 PM
Festus
Class 3 District 2 
DeSoto
Class 3 District 2 
Desoto 6:30 PM
St. James
Class 2 District 8 
Dixon
Class 1 District 5 
Dixon 5:00 PM
Lutheran St. Charles
Class 2 District 6 
Duchesne
Class 2 District 5 
St. Charles TBD
St. Michael the Archangel
Class 2 District 13 
East (Kansas City)
Class 3 District 15 
Lee's Summit North TBD
Oak Grove
Class 2 District 13 
Excelsior Springs
Class 2 District 15 
Excelsior Springs 6:30 PM
Stover with Cole Camp
Class 1 District 7 
Fair Grove
Class 1 District 6 
Fair Grove 4:30 PM
Fulton
Class 2 District 7 
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
Class 1 District 7 
Columbia 5:00 PM
Francis Howell North
Class 4 District 6 
Francis Howell Central
Class 4 District 6 
St. Charles 6:00 PM
Crossroads Charter Sr.
 
Frontier STEM
 
Kansas City 3:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt North
Class 4 District 6 
Ft. Zumwalt East
Class 3 District 7 
St. Peters 6:00 PM
Willard
Class 3 District 11 
Greenwood
Class 1 District 6 
Springfield 5:00 PM
Marshall
Class 2 District 10 
Hannibal
Class 3 District 8 
Hannibal 7:00 PM
Grandview
Class 3 District 13 
Kearney
Class 3 District 16 
Kearney 6:30 PM
Maryville
Class 2 District 16 
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
Class 3 District 16 
St. Joseph 5:00 PM
Incarnate Word Academy
Class 3 District 6 
Lafayette (Wildwood)
Class 4 District 4 
Wildwood 4:30 PM
Staley
Class 4 District 16 
Liberty
Class 4 District 15 
Liberty 7:00 PM
McAuley Catholic with College Heights Christian
Class 1 District 6 
Liberty (Mountain View)
Class 1 District 6 
Mountain View 5:00 PM
Truman
Class 4 District 14 
Liberty North
Class 4 District 15 
Liberty 6:30 PM
Center
Class 2 District 13 
Lincoln College Prep
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Ritenour
Class 4 District 5 
McCluer North
Class 4 District 5 
Florissant 4:00 PM
Hazelwood West
Class 4 District 5 
Mehlville
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Belle
Class 1 District 5 
Owensville
Class 2 District 8 
Owensville 5:00 PM
Kirkwood
Class 4 District 3 
Parkway North
Class 3 District 7 
Creve Coeur 5:30 PM
Brentwood
Class 1 District 2 
Principia
Class 1 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Winnetonka
Class 3 District 15 
Smithville
Class 3 District 16 
Smithville 6:30 PM
North County
Class 3 District 1 
St. Clair
Class 2 District 8 
St. Clair 6:30 PM
Notre Dame (St. Louis)
Class 2 District 1 
St. Dominic
Class 3 District 8 
O'fallon 4:00 PM
Marquette
Class 4 District 4 
St. Joseph's Academy
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Clinton
Class 2 District 11 
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)
 
Concordia 5:00 PM
Laquey
Class 1 District 5 
Sullivan
Class 2 District 8 
Sullivan 5:00 PM
Liberty (Wentzville)
Class 3 District 8 
Timberland
Class 4 District 7 
Wentzville 6:00 PM
Francis Howell
Class 4 District 7 
Troy Buchanan
Class 4 District 8 
Troy 5:45 PM
Villa Duchesne
Class 2 District 4 
Visitation Academy
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis TBD
Lindbergh
Class 4 District 2 
Webster Groves
Class 3 District 3 
Webster Groves TBD



Processing. Please wait.