2020-2021 Girls Soccer

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:



Viewing St. Charles High School
2 St. Charles (11-8)
Class 2 District 3 
3 St. Charles West (5-12)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Mo 6:00 PM
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (1-5)
Class 1 District 2 
3 Cardinal Ritter (0-8)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 2, 5:00 PM
1 John Burroughs (9-3-1)
Class 1 District 3 
4 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (4-6)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis 4:15 PM
2 Villa Duchesne (7-10-1)
Class 1 District 3 
3 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (8-3)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis 4:15 PM
Whitfield (8-5)
Class 1 District 4 
TBD
 
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 1, St. Peters 5:45 PM
2 Lutheran St. Charles (11-11)
Class 1 District 4 
3 Canton (4-6)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 2, St. Peters 4:00 PM
1 McAuley Catholic with College Heights Christian (13-2)
Class 1 District 6 
4 Liberty (Mountain View) (5-15-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 1, Springfield 4:00 PM
2 New Covenant Academy (14-2)
Class 1 District 6 
3 Greenwood (7-7)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 2, Springfield 6:15 PM
4 Fatima (6-13-1)
Class 1 District 7 
5 Knob Noster (6-18)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Stover 5:30 PM
1 Bishop LeBlond (11-5)
Class 1 District 8 
5 Cristo Rey (3-9)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, St. Joseph 6:00 PM
2 Mid-Buchanan (10-6)
Class 1 District 8 
3 Lutheran (Kansas City) (5-10)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph 4:00 PM
1 Perryville (15-4-2)
Class 2 District 1 
4 St. Clair (14-8)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 1, Perryville 4:00 PM
2 North County (13-7)
Class 2 District 1 
3 Fredericktown (9-9-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, Perryville 6:00 PM
1 Ursuline Academy (8-6-1)
Class 2 District 2 
5 Affton (10-4-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, Saint Louis 4:00 PM
2 Westminster Christian Academy (8-6)
Class 2 District 2 
3 MICDS (9-7)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, Saint Louis 4:00 PM
1 Orchard Farm (18-2)
Class 2 District 3 
4 University City (10-5-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Mo 4:00 PM
1 Southern Boone (19-4)
Class 2 District 4 
4 Owensville (13-9)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Mexico 8:00 PM
Winfield (12-9)
Class 2 District 4 
TBD
 
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, Mexico 6:00 PM
1 Bolivar (17-6)
Class 2 District 6 
4 Clinton (10-13)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 1, Bolivar 4:00 PM
2 Logan-Rogersville (15-8)
Class 2 District 6 
3 Osage (9-13)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 2, Bolivar 5:45 PM
1 Pleasant Hill (11-8)
Class 2 District 7 
4 Lincoln College Prep (7-9)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, Pleasant Hill 7:00 PM
2 Harrisonville (12-8)
Class 2 District 7 
3 Barstow (8-8)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, Pleasant Hill 5:00 PM
1 Maryville (15-3)
Class 2 District 8 
5 Excelsior Springs (3-14)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, Chillicothe 5:00 PM
2 Chillicothe (14-7)
Class 2 District 8 
3 Savannah (9-11)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, Chillicothe 7:00 PM
1 Windsor (Imperial) (13-8)
Class 3 District 2 
4 DeSoto (1-13)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 1, Hillsboro 5:00 PM
2 Farmington (7-10)
Class 3 District 2 
3 Hillsboro (3-17)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 2, Hillsboro 7:00 PM
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (5-12-1)
Class 3 District 4 
2 Clayton (13-8)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Championship, Clayton 4:30 PM
1 Parkway West (16-1)
Class 3 District 5 
2 Visitation Academy (11-6)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 District 5 Championship, St. Louis 5:00 PM
1 Union (20-2)
Class 3 District 9 
4 Lebanon (13-11)
Class 3 District 9 
Class 3 District 9 Semifinal 1, Rolla 5:00 PM
2 Pacific (10-7-1)
Class 3 District 9 
3 Rolla (11-11)
Class 3 District 9 
Class 3 District 9 Semifinal 2, Rolla 7:00 PM
1 Glendale (15-3)
Class 3 District 10 
4 West Plains (3-16)
Class 3 District 10 
Class 3 District 10 Semifinal 1, Springfield 5:00 PM
2 Branson (16-7)
Class 3 District 10 
3 Springfield Catholic (14-5-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Class 3 District 10 Semifinal 2, Springfield 7:00 PM
1 Cor Jesu Academy (14-5)
Class 4 District 2 
4 Lindbergh (9-12)
Class 4 District 2 
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Louis 4:45 PM
2 Oakville (15-4)
Class 4 District 2 
3 Fox (17-8)
Class 4 District 2 
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Louis 7:00 PM
1 Eureka (13-2)
Class 4 District 4 
4 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (14-10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 1, Wildwood 4:30 PM
2 Marquette (14-4)
Class 4 District 4 
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (16-5)
Class 4 District 4 
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 2, Wildwood 6:30 PM
1 Francis Howell (16-2)
Class 4 District 6 
4 Francis Howell North (3-11)
Class 4 District 6 
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 1, Maryland Heights 4:30 PM
2 Francis Howell Central (9-8)
Class 4 District 6 
3 Pattonville (12-5)
Class 4 District 6 
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 2, Maryland Heights 6:15 PM
1 St. Dominic (19-0)
Class 4 District 7 
4 Timberland (3-20)
Class 4 District 7 
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 1, O'fallon 5:00 PM
2 Ft. Zumwalt North (12-5)
Class 4 District 7 
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (11-7-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 2, O'fallon 7:00 PM
1 Rock Bridge (8-11)
Class 4 District 9 
4 Jefferson City (8-9)
Class 4 District 9 
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 1, Jefferson City 5:00 PM
2 Helias Catholic (9-12)
Class 4 District 9 
3 Capital City High (15-6)
Class 4 District 9 
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 2, Jefferson City 7:00 PM
1 Nixa (15-4)
Class 4 District 11 
4 Joplin (8-11)
Class 4 District 11 
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 1, Nixa 5:00 PM
2 Republic (13-9)
Class 4 District 11 
3 Carthage (12-7)
Class 4 District 11 
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 2, Nixa 7:00 PM
1 St. Teresa's Academy (12-3)
Class 4 District 14 
4 Raytown (6-11)
Class 4 District 14 
Class 4 District 14 Semifinal 1, Kansas City 5:00 PM
2 Notre Dame de Sion (9-7)
Class 4 District 14 
3 Pembroke Hill (8-8)
Class 4 District 14 
Class 4 District 14 Semifinal 2, Kansas City 5:00 PM
1 Staley (13-6)
Class 4 District 16 
4 Oak Park (3-15)
Class 4 District 16 
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 1, Riverside 5:00 PM
2 Park Hill (11-9)
Class 4 District 16 
3 Central (St. Joseph) (6-10)
Class 4 District 16 
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 2, Riverside 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.