2020-2021 Girls Soccer

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:



Viewing McDonald County High School
1 Webb City (19-3)
Class 3 District 12 
4 McDonald County (1-21)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 1, Neosho 4:00 PM
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (9-11-1)
Class 1 District 1 
4 Hancock (1-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 1, St. Louis 6:00 PM
2 Lutheran South (6-10)
Class 1 District 1 
3 Kelly (1-14)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 2, St. Louis 4:00 PM
4 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (3-5)
Class 1 District 3 
5 Brentwood (2-6)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Maplewood 4:15 PM
4 STEAM Academy (2-3)
Class 1 District 4 
5 Elsberry with Silex (0-10)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, St. Peters 5:00 PM
Crocker (11-5)
Class 1 District 5 
TBD
 
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, Laquey 3:00 PM
2 Laquey (12-7)
Class 1 District 5 
3 Valley Park (11-5)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, Laquey 5:00 PM
4 Liberty (Mountain View) (4-15-1)
Class 1 District 6 
5 Fair Grove (0-20)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Springfield 6:00 PM
4 Guadalupe Centers Charter (5-6)
Class 1 District 8 
5 Cristo Rey (2-9)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, St. Joseph 5:00 PM
4 University City (9-5-1)
Class 2 District 3 
5 Vashon (1-2)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Mo 6:00 PM
4 Owensville (12-9)
Class 2 District 4 
5 Fulton (9-12)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Mexico 4:00 PM
2 Winfield (11-9)
Class 2 District 4 
7 Mexico HS (1-19)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Mexico 6:00 PM
3 Christian (10-9)
Class 2 District 4 
6 Wright City (5-9)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, O'fallon 6:00 PM
4 Marshall (10-11)
Class 2 District 5 
5 Odessa (6-9)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Oak Grove 7:00 PM
2 Oak Grove (17-2)
Class 2 District 5 
7 Boonville (4-10)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Oak Grove 5:30 PM
3 Kirksville (11-7)
Class 2 District 5 
6 Moberly (3-15)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Oak Grove 4:00 PM
4 Clinton (9-13)
Class 2 District 6 
5 Aurora (6-12)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Bolivar 5:45 PM
2 Logan-Rogersville (14-8)
Class 2 District 6 
7 Monett (5-16)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Bolivar 4:00 PM
3 Osage (8-13)
Class 2 District 6 
6 Cassville (5-20)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Bolivar 7:30 PM
4 Benton (7-12)
Class 2 District 8 
5 Excelsior Springs (2-14)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Chillicothe 3:00 PM
2 Chillicothe (13-7)
Class 2 District 8 
7 Cameron (1-12)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Chillicothe 5:00 PM
3 Savannah (8-11)
Class 2 District 8 
6 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (1-13)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Chillicothe 7:00 PM
1 Central (Cape Girardeau) (12-6)
Class 3 District 1 
4 Sikeston (2-16-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, Cape Girardeau 5:00 PM
2 St. Vincent (11-8)
Class 3 District 1 
3 Saxony Lutheran (4-14)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, Cape Girardeau 7:00 PM
1 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (17-6)
Class 3 District 3 
4 Mehlville (0-12)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, Fenton 5:00 PM
2 Rockwood Summit (9-10-1)
Class 3 District 3 
3 Webster Groves (4-11)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, Fenton 7:00 PM
1 McCluer North (7-6)
Class 3 District 6 
4 McCluer (0-6)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, St. Louis 6:00 PM
1 Washington (11-11)
Class 3 District 8 
4 Warrenton (4-19)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 1, Washington 7:00 PM
2 St. Francis Borgia (6-15)
Class 3 District 8 
3 Hannibal (15-6)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 2, Washington 5:00 PM
1 Marshfield (16-7)
Class 3 District 11 
4 Hillcrest (1-22)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Semifinal 1, Willard 4:00 PM
2 Parkview (7-14)
Class 3 District 11 
3 Willard (8-14)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Semifinal 2, Willard 5:45 PM
2 Carl Junction (13-10)
Class 3 District 12 
3 Neosho with Neosho Christian (8-13)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 2, Neosho 6:00 PM
1 Belton (8-5)
Class 3 District 13 
4 Grandview (5-16)
Class 3 District 13 
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 1, Grandview 6:00 PM
2 Camdenton (14-10)
Class 3 District 13 
3 Warrensburg (11-7-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 2, Grandview 4:00 PM
1 Grain Valley (17-2-1)
Class 3 District 14 
4 Ruskin (8-8)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Semifinal 1, Grain Valley 5:00 PM
2 Fort Osage (11-8)
Class 3 District 14 
3 Raytown South (10-10)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Semifinal 2, Grain Valley 6:30 PM
1 Van Horn (16-4)
Class 3 District 15 
4 East (Kansas City) (2-14)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Semifinal 1, Independence 7:00 PM
2 William Chrisman (6-12)
Class 3 District 15 
3 Winnetonka (0-16)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Semifinal 2, Independence 5:00 PM
1 Platte County (21-2)
Class 3 District 16 
4 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (13-7)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Semifinal 1, Kearney 5:00 PM
2 Kearney (13-8)
Class 3 District 16 
3 Smithville (16-5)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Semifinal 2, Kearney 7:00 PM
1 Jackson (17-2)
Class 4 District 1 
4 Poplar Bluff (13-10)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 1, Jackson 5:00 PM
2 Seckman (6-9)
Class 4 District 1 
3 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (15-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 2, Jackson 6:45 PM
1 Nerinx Hall (16-3)
Class 4 District 3 
4 Parkway South (10-8)
Class 4 District 3 
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis 5:30 PM
2 Kirkwood (9-7)
Class 4 District 3 
3 St. Joseph's Academy (7-6-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis 3:45 PM
1 Incarnate Word Academy (4-12-1)
Class 4 District 5 
4 Ritenour (2-15)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Louis 3:45 PM
2 Hazelwood Central (7-12)
Class 4 District 5 
3 Hazelwood West (1-13)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 2, St. Louis 5:30 PM
1 Hickman with Columbia Independent (15-5)
Class 4 District 8 
4 Battle (6-14)
Class 4 District 8 
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 1, Columbia 6:00 PM
2 Holt (6-10)
Class 4 District 8 
3 Troy Buchanan (6-13)
Class 4 District 8 
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 2, Troy 5:00 PM
1 Kickapoo (18-3)
Class 4 District 10 
4 Waynesville (4-15-1)
Class 4 District 10 
Class 4 District 10 Semifinal 1, Ozark 5:00 PM
2 Ozark (13-10-1)
Class 4 District 10 
3 Central (Springfield) (7-11)
Class 4 District 10 
Class 4 District 10 Semifinal 2, Ozark 7:00 PM
1 Lee's Summit (13-2)
Class 4 District 12 
4 Raymore-Peculiar (11-7)
Class 4 District 12 
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 1, Sedalia 5:00 PM
2 Lee's Summit West (14-4)
Class 4 District 12 
3 Smith-Cotton (18-3-1)
Class 4 District 12 
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 2, Sedalia 7:00 PM
1 Lee's Summit North (7-12)
Class 4 District 13 
4 Truman (4-11)
Class 4 District 13 
Class 4 District 13 Semifinal 1, Blue Springs 5:00 PM
2 Blue Springs South (5-15)
Class 4 District 13 
3 Blue Springs (2-17)
Class 4 District 13 
Class 4 District 13 Semifinal 2, Blue Springs 7:00 PM
1 Park Hill South (13-3-1)
Class 4 District 15 
4 North Kansas City (11-9)
Class 4 District 15 
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 1, Riverside 5:00 PM
2 Liberty North (14-3)
Class 4 District 15 
3 Liberty (13-7)
Class 4 District 15 
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 2, Riverside 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.