2020-2021 Boys Soccer



No Games for Battle High School on this date.
Benton (5-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Cameron (0-7)
Class 1 District 8 
Cameron 5:00 PM
New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (11-4)
Class 1 District 6 
Cassville (2-12-1)
Class 2 District 4 
Cassville 4:30 PM
Park Hill South (8-7)
Class 4 District 15 
Central (St. Joseph) (5-10)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 6:30 PM
Kirksville (4-10)
Class 2 District 6 
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (5-12)
Class 1 District 3 
Columbia 6:30 PM
Affton (2-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Fox (3-13-2)
Class 4 District 2 
Arnold 6:00 PM
Central (Cape Girardeau) (4-6)
Class 3 District 1 
Fredericktown (2-10)
Class 2 District 1 
Fredericktown 5:00 PM
Helias Catholic (6-5)
Class 4 District 10 
Hickman with Columbia Independent (6-4-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Columbia 6:30 PM
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (9-0)
Class 3 District 1 
Jackson (12-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Jackson 6:00 PM
Staley (10-6-1)
Class 4 District 16 
Lee's Summit (11-3)
Class 4 District 13 
Lee's Summit 6:30 PM
Blue Springs (9-8)
Class 4 District 9 
Liberty (10-3)
Class 4 District 15 
Liberty TBD
Blue Springs South (9-8)
Class 4 District 9 
Liberty North (4-10)
Class 4 District 15 
Liberty TBD
Center (11-4)
Class 2 District 7 
Lincoln College Prep (7-7)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Marshfield (6-12-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Logan-Rogersville (14-5)
Class 2 District 4 
Rogersville 4:30 PM
Gateway Science Charter
 
North County (8-6-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Bonne Terre 5:00 PM
Oak Park (12-5)
Class 4 District 16 
North Kansas City (7-10)
Class 4 District 15 
North Kansas City 6:30 PM
Odessa (4-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Oak Grove (4-10)
Class 2 District 7 
Oak Grove 5:00 PM
Lee's Summit North (7-6)
Class 4 District 13 
Park Hill (10-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Parkway South (4-2)
Class 4 District 4 
Parkway North (5-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Creve Coeur 4:00 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (3-10)
Class 3 District 3 
Perryville (10-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Perryville 6:30 PM
Lee's Summit West (10-5)
Class 4 District 13 
Raymore-Peculiar (5-9)
Class 4 District 13 
Peculiar 6:30 PM
Christian Brothers College (0-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Rockwood Summit (4-5)
Class 3 District 6 
Fenton 6:00 PM
Lindbergh (8-1)
Class 4 District 2 
SLUH (5-2)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Warrenton (1-10)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Clair (2-13)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Clair 5:00 PM
John Burroughs (7-0)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (3-2)
Class 2 District 1 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
Pacific (6-5-2)
Class 3 District 6 
Washington (9-10)
Class 4 District 4 
Washington 6:45 PM



Processing. Please wait.