2019-2020 Boys Soccer



No Games for Ft. Zumwalt East High School on this date.
Chaminade College Prep (0-2)
Class 4 District 5 
Blue Valley Northwest (Kansas City, KS)
 
Jefferson City TBD
Mexico (6-11-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Chillicothe (8-7-1)
Class 2 District 16 
Chillicothe TBD
Duchesne (2-13)
Class 2 District 6 
Christian (10-7-1)
Class 2 District 7 
O'fallon 12:00 PM
St. Louis University (15-4-1)
Class 4 District 5 
DeSmet (9-4-1)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 12:00 PM
West Plains (5-9)
Class 3 District 10 
Dixon (9-9)
Class 1 District 5 
Dixon 12:00 PM
Laquey (10-10)
Class 1 District 5 
Fair Grove (7-10)
Class 1 District 6 
Stover Classic,  Stover TBD
Francis Howell (12-4-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Francis Howell Central (8-9-1)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Charles TBD
Vianney (6-5-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Glendale (9-9)
Class 3 District 10 
Springfield 11:00 AM
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (14-0-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Green Ridge (9-8)
Class 1 District 7 
Stover Classic Soccer Tourney,  Stover TBD
Rolla (13-6-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Harrisonville (8-8-2)
Class 3 District 13 
Thomas Whitefield Games,  Rolla TBD
Marquette (4-8-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Jefferson City (13-3)
Class 4 District 9 
2019 Shootout,  Jefferson City TBD
College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (6-10)
Class 1 District 6 
Kansas City Christian (Overland Park, KS)
 
Overland Park, KS 10:00 AM
Rockhurst (10-6)
Class 4 District 14 
Kickapoo (8-11)
Class 4 District 10 
Jefferson City 2:00 PM
Fulton (1-18)
Class 2 District 9 
Kirksville (15-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Kirksville 12:00 PM
Washington (6-11-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Liberty (Wentzville) (11-7-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Lake St. Louis TBD
Hickman (5-12)
Class 4 District 9 
Marshall (9-6)
Class 2 District 9 
Marshall 12:00 PM
Christian Brothers College (8-10-2)
Class 4 District 4 
Nixa (11-4)
Class 4 District 11 
Jefferson City Art Firley Shootout,  Jefferson City 12:00 PM
Priory (11-4)
Class 2 District 5 
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (11-4-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 1:30 PM
Waynesville (8-7)
Class 4 District 10 
Parkway Central (7-5-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Thomas Whitefield Rolla Tournament,  Rolla TBD
Parkway Central (7-5-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Rolla (13-6-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Rolla 11:00 AM
Jackson (11-2-2)
Class 4 District 1 
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (11-4-1)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 12:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.