2021-2022 Boys Soccer



Viewing Rock Bridge High School
Rock Bridge (4-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Francis Howell (6-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Fenton 7:00 PM
Neosho (2-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Aurora
Class 2 District 5 
Aurora 5:00 PM
Benton (2-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Bishop LeBlond (5-1)
Class 2 District 8 
St. Joseph 5:00 PM
Raymore-Peculiar (2-4)
Class 4 District 7 
Blue Springs (3-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Blue Springs TBD
Park Hill (3-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Blue Springs South (4-2-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Blue Springs 6:30 PM
Marshall (4-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Boonville (0-4)
Class 2 District 6 
Boonville 6:30 PM
Excelsior Springs (5-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Cameron (0-5)
Class 2 District 8 
Cameron 5:00 PM
Hannibal (5-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Canton (1-5-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Canton 5:00 PM
Sikeston (4-4-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Carbondale (Carbondale , IL)
 
Carbondale , IL 5:00 PM
Christian (2-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Cardinal Ritter
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Hillcrest (0-4)
Class 3 District 5 
Carl Junction (2-5)
Class 3 District 6 
Carl Junction 6:00 PM
Marshfield (3-4)
Class 3 District 5 
Cassville (1-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Cassville 4:30 PM
Poplar Bluff (3-4)
Class 4 District 1 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (5-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 6:30 PM
SLUH (1-0-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Christian Brothers College (5-0)
Class 4 District 2 
CBC Tournament,  St. Louis 7:00 PM
Midland Adventist (Shawnee, KS)
 
Cristo Rey (0-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Webster Groves (1-2-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Eureka (1-4)
Class 4 District 2 
Eureka 6:00 PM
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (7-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Farmington (2-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Farmington 7:00 PM
Pattonville (1-0)
Class 4 District 3 
Fox (3-5)
Class 4 District 1 
Arnold 6:00 PM
Crossroads Charter Sr.
 
Frontier STEM
 
Kansas City 3:00 PM
Francis Howell North (3-4-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Ft. Zumwalt East (1-3)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Peters 6:45 PM
Washington (3-5)
Class 3 District 4 
Ft. Zumwalt North (3-3)
Class 4 District 4 
O'fallon 6:45 PM
Stover (1-4)
Class 1 District 6 
Green Ridge (0-4)
Class 1 District 7 
Green Ridge 5:00 PM
College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (2-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Greenwood (2-5)
Class 2 District 5 
Springfield 4:30 PM
STEAM Academy (1-2)
Class 1 District 3 
Hazelwood Central (1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Perryville (5-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Hillsboro (0-5)
Class 3 District 1 
Hillsboro 6:30 PM
Maranatha Baptist
 
Iberia (1-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Iberia 4:45 PM
Rolla (5-1)
Class 3 District 4 
Jefferson City (3-2)
Class 3 District 4 
Jefferson City TBD
Platte County (4-0)
Class 3 District 8 
Kearney (2-4)
Class 3 District 8 
Kearney 6:30 PM
Harrisonville (1-2-1)
Class 2 District 7 
Knob Noster (4-3)
Class 1 District 7 
Knob Noster 5:00 PM
Smithton (5-0)
Class 1 District 7 
La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (0-4)
Class 1 District 7 
La Monte 5:00 PM
Lincoln College Prep (3-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (0-6)
Class 2 District 8 
St. Joseph 5:00 PM
Lindbergh (1-1-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Lafayette (Wildwood) (3-4)
Class 4 District 2 
Wildwood 6:00 PM
Lee's Summit North (3-4)
Class 4 District 7 
Lee's Summit (4-0-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Lee's Summit 6:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt South (5-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Liberty (Wentzville) (5-1-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Lake St. Louis 6:30 PM
Webb City (5-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Logan-Rogersville (7-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Rogersville 6:30 PM
Bishop DuBourg (2-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Lutheran St. Charles (3-3)
Class 1 District 3 
St. Peters 6:00 PM
Columbus (Columbus, KS)
 
McDonald County (1-4-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Anderson 5:00 PM
Clayton (4-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Mehlville (1-0)
Class 3 District 1 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Joplin (2-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Monett (2-5)
Class 2 District 5 
Monett 6:30 PM
Glendale (7-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Nixa (3-3)
Class 4 District 5 
Nixa 6:45 PM
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (1-6)
Class 2 District 7 
North Kansas City (4-3)
Class 4 District 8 
North Kansas City TBD
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
 
North Point HS (2-2)
Class 3 District 3 
Wentzville 6:00 PM
Central (St. Joseph) (3-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Oak Park (1-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Wright City (3-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Orchard Farm (6-0)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Camdenton (1-4)
Class 3 District 4 
Osage (2-3)
Class 2 District 5 
Osage Beach TBD
Kickapoo (2-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Ozark (7-1-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Ozark 6:45 PM
Republic (3-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Parkview (5-5)
Class 3 District 5 
Springfield 5:30 PM
Cole Camp (0-4)
Class 1 District 6 
Richland
Class 1 District 5 
Richland 5:00 PM
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (3-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Ritenour (2-3)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Blue Valley Southwest (Overland Park, KS)
 
Rockhurst (6-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
St. Dominic (3-0)
Class 4 District 4 
Rockwood Summit (3-3)
Class 3 District 4 
Fenton 5:00 PM
Fort Osage (4-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Ruskin (0-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (8-0)
Class 3 District 7 
Sacred Heart (4-3-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Sedalia 5:00 PM
Jackson (5-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Seckman (1-0)
Class 4 District 1 
Imperial 6:00 PM
St. Charles (0-1)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Charles West (4-1)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Charles 7:00 PM
St. Francis Borgia (0-6)
Class 1 District 4 
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (2-2)
Class 2 District 2 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
Saxony Lutheran (5-3)
Class 2 District 1 
St. Pius X (Festus) (5-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Festus 4:00 PM
Agape High School
 
Summit Christian Academy (5-2)
Class 1 District 8 
Lee's Summit 6:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt West (1-2)
Class 4 District 4 
Timberland (5-2)
Class 4 District 4 
Wentzville 6:00 PM
Sullivan (6-2-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Union (4-2)
Class 3 District 4 
Union 5:00 PM
DeSoto (2-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Valley Park (2-3)
Class 1 District 1 
Valley Park 6:30 PM
Smithville (5-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Van Horn (4-3-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Van Horn High School Tournament,  Independence TBD
Willard (3-7)
Class 3 District 6 
Waynesville (2-3)
Class 4 District 5 
Waynesville 6:30 PM
Branson (5-2)
Class 3 District 5 
West Plains (7-2)
Class 3 District 5 
West Plains TBD
Cameron (0-5)
Class 2 District 8 
Winnetonka (0-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Kansas City 6:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.