2021-2022 Boys Soccer



Viewing Chillicothe High School
Chillicothe (6-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Savannah (0-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Savannah TBD
North Point HS (4-2)
Class 3 District 3 
Affton (6-1)
Class 2 District 2 
SC/SCW Tournament,  Saint Charles TBD
Guadalupe Centers Charter (6-4)
Class 3 District 8 
Belton (6-0)
Class 4 District 7 
Belton 5:30 PM
Warrensburg (2-9)
Class 3 District 7 
Camdenton (2-6)
Class 3 District 4 
Bolivar Soccer Classic ,  Bolivar TBD
Winfield (5-4)
Class 2 District 4 
Canton (2-7-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Warrior Classic,  Winfield TBD
McDonald County (2-6-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Carthage (4-3)
Class 4 District 5 
Carthage 6:30 PM
Carl Junction (3-7)
Class 3 District 6 
Cassville (1-9)
Class 2 District 5 
Cassville 4:30 PM
Knob Noster (4-6)
Class 1 District 7 
Center (1-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Republic (5-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Central (Springfield) (4-5)
Class 4 District 5 
Springfield 6:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt South (6-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Christian Brothers College (8-1)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Dixon
Class 1 District 5 
Cole Camp (2-5)
Class 1 District 6 
Cole Camp 5:00 PM
Chaminade College Prep (3-1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
DeSmet (2-3)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 6:15 PM
Kansas City East Christian (Overland Park, KS)
 
East (Kansas City) (1-2-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Festus (2-5)
Class 3 District 1 
Elsberry with Silex (1-6)
Class 1 District 3 
Winfield Classic,  Winfield TBD
Oak Grove (5-4)
Class 2 District 6 
Ewing Marion Kauffman HS with University Academy Charter (0-1)
Class 2 District 7 
Kansas City 5:30 PM
Benton (3-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Excelsior Springs (8-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Excelsior Springs 5:00 PM
Richland (0-1)
Class 1 District 5 
Fair Grove (3-3)
Class 1 District 6 
Fair Grove 4:30 PM
Saxony Lutheran (7-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Farmington (4-3)
Class 3 District 1 
Farmington 7:00 PM
Missouri Military Academy (4-3)
Class 1 District 4 
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (5-3)
Class 1 District 4 
Columbia 5:00 PM
Boonville (0-5)
Class 2 District 6 
Fatima (2-7)
Class 1 District 4 
Westphalia 5:00 PM
Fredericktown (1-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Fox (5-6-1)
Class 4 District 1 
14th Annual Hillsboro Tournament,  Hillsboro TBD
Francis Howell (8-2-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Francis Howell North (3-5-1)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Charles TBD
Holt (2-5-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Ft. Zumwalt East (3-4)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Peters 6:45 PM
Fulton (7-2)
Class 2 District 4 
Hannibal (7-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Hannibal 6:30 PM
Smithville (6-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Harrisonville (2-4-1)
Class 2 District 7 
Smithville Invitational,  Smithville TBD
McCluer North (0-5)
Class 3 District 3 
Hazelwood Central (2-4)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
STEAM Academy (3-3-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Hazelwood East (1-4-1)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Pattonville (2-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Hazelwood West (1-4-1)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Washington (4-7)
Class 3 District 4 
Hillsboro (1-6-1)
Class 3 District 1 
14th Annual Hillsboro Tournament,  Hillsboro 5:45 PM
Battle with Columbia Independent (5-3)
Class 4 District 6 
Jefferson City (4-3)
Class 3 District 4 
Richard Wilson Invite,  Jefferson City TBD
Winnetonka (1-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Kearney (3-5)
Class 3 District 8 
Kearney 6:30 PM
Marshall (6-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Kirksville (1-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Kirksville 5:00 PM
Green Ridge (0-6)
Class 1 District 7 
La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (0-6)
Class 1 District 7 
La Monte 5:00 PM
Lebanon (2-5)
Class 3 District 5 
Laquey (2-4)
Class 1 District 5 
Laquey 4:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt North (5-3)
Class 4 District 4 
Liberty (Wentzville) (6-3-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Lake St. Louis 6:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt North (5-3)
Class 4 District 4 
Liberty (Wentzville) (6-3-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Lake St. Louis 6:30 PM
Blue Springs South (5-2-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Liberty North (4-5)
Class 4 District 8 
Liberty 7:00 PM
Kirkwood (3-1)
Class 4 District 2 
Lindbergh (1-3-3)
Class 4 District 1 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Orchard Farm (8-0)
Class 2 District 3 
Lutheran St. Charles (4-3)
Class 1 District 3 
St. Peters TBD
Webster Groves (2-4-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Marquette (5-1-1)
Class 4 District 2 
Chesterfield TBD
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (3-5)
Class 1 District 2 
McCluer (2-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Florissant 4:15 PM
Gateway Science Charter (2-1)
Class 1 District 2 
McKinley Classical Leadership (0-1)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Timberland (6-3)
Class 4 District 4 
MICDS (6-3)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Waynesville (3-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Nixa (4-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Nixa 6:45 PM
Mehlville (4-0)
Class 3 District 1 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (4-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Cedar Hill 6:00 PM
Ewing Marion Kauffman HS with University Academy Charter (0-1)
Class 2 District 7 
Oak Grove (5-4)
Class 2 District 6 
Oak Grove 5:30 PM
Parkview (6-6)
Class 3 District 5 
Ozark (8-3-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Ozark 6:45 PM
Staley (3-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Park Hill (4-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Smithville Soccer Invitational,  Smithville TBD
Hickman (8-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Parkway Central (0-5)
Class 3 District 2 
Chesterfield 6:00 PM
Blue Springs (5-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Pembroke Hill (8-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Lutheran South (2-6)
Class 3 District 1 
Perryville (5-1)
Class 2 District 1 
14th Annual Hillsboro Tournament,  Hillsboro 5:15 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (10-0)
Class 3 District 7 
Pleasant Hill (3-6)
Class 2 District 7 
Pleasant Hill 5:00 PM
Sikeston (4-6-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Poplar Bluff (4-5)
Class 4 District 1 
Poplar Bluff 6:30 PM
Bishop DuBourg (4-2)
Class 1 District 1 
Principia (2-3)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Grain Valley (3-4)
Class 3 District 7 
Raytown South (2-6)
Class 3 District 7 
Raytown 7:00 PM
Eureka (2-4)
Class 4 District 2 
Rockwood Summit (5-5)
Class 3 District 4 
Fenton 6:00 PM
Platte County (5-0)
Class 3 District 8 
Ruskin (0-4)
Class 3 District 6 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Pacific (4-5)
Class 3 District 4 
Seckman (1-0)
Class 4 District 1 
14th Annual Hillsboro Tournament,  Hillsboro TBD
Monett (3-6)
Class 2 District 5 
Springfield Catholic (7-3)
Class 3 District 5 
Springfield 6:00 PM
St. Francis Borgia (0-9)
Class 1 District 4 
St. Clair (0-8)
Class 2 District 2 
St. Clair 5:00 PM
Vianney (1-3)
Class 4 District 1 
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (3-3)
Class 2 District 2 
St. Louis 7:30 PM
Sullivan (7-3-1)
Class 2 District 2 
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (3-0)
Class 1 District 1 
Farmington 4:30 PM
Bishop LeBlond (7-1)
Class 2 District 8 
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (1-7)
Class 2 District 7 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Hazelwood East (1-4-1)
Class 3 District 3 
STEAM Academy (3-3-1)
Class 1 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
St. Michael the Archangel (5-6)
Class 3 District 7 
Summit Christian Academy (6-3)
Class 1 District 8 
Lee's Summit 6:00 PM
MICDS (6-3)
Class 3 District 2 
Timberland (6-3)
Class 4 District 4 
Wentzville TBD
Van Horn (6-4-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Truman (3-3)
Class 4 District 7 
Independence 6:30 PM
Ritenour (2-5)
Class 4 District 3 
University City (4-4)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Bolivar (6-2)
Class 3 District 6 
Warrensburg (2-9)
Class 3 District 7 
Bolivar Soccer Classic ,  Bolivar TBD
College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (4-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Webb City (7-2)
Class 3 District 6 
Webb City 4:30 PM
Marshfield (4-6)
Class 3 District 5 
West Plains (7-4)
Class 3 District 5 
West Plains 5:00 PM
Logan-Rogersville (9-2)
Class 2 District 5 
Willard (4-8)
Class 3 District 6 
Willard TBD
Central (St. Joseph) (3-3)
Class 4 District 8 
William Chrisman (6-2-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Independence 6:30 PM
Brentwood (3-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Windsor (Imperial) (2-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Imperial 6:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.