2021-2022 Boys Soccer



No Games for Chaminade College Preparatory High School on this date.
Whitfield (13-5)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Ladue Horton Watkins (18-6-1)
Class 3 District 2 
1
St. Louis Final
Bolivar (15-5)
Class 3 District 6 
Aurora (2-14-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Aurora 5:00 PM
Warrenton (3-17)
Class 3 District 3 
Battle with Columbia Independent (8-11)
Class 4 District 6 
Columbia 5:00 PM
Moberly (9-10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Boonville (0-12)
Class 2 District 6 
Boonville 5:00 PM
Fulton (13-7)
Class 2 District 4 
Canton (4-11-3)
Class 1 District 3 
Canton 4:30 PM
DeSoto (12-6)
Class 2 District 1 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (12-4-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 6:30 PM
Logan-Rogersville (16-4)
Class 2 District 5 
Central (Springfield) (8-10)
Class 4 District 5 
Springfield 7:15 PM
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (11-14)
Class 1 District 2 
Clayton (10-10-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Clayton 5:45 PM
Center (7-8)
Class 2 District 7 
Clinton (11-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Clinton 6:30 PM
Marshfield (12-10)
Class 3 District 5 
Dixon (9-7)
Class 1 District 5 
Dixon 4:30 PM
Harrisonville (7-9-1)
Class 2 District 7 
Excelsior Springs (14-5)
Class 2 District 6 
Excelsior Springs TBD
Branson (17-5)
Class 3 District 5 
Fair Grove (10-7)
Class 1 District 6 
Fair Grove 5:00 PM
Wright City (11-6)
Class 2 District 4 
Festus (6-11-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Festus 5:00 PM
Raytown (2-15)
Class 4 District 7 
Fort Osage (9-10)
Class 4 District 6 
Independence 6:30 PM
Canton (4-11-3)
Class 1 District 3 
Fulton (13-7)
Class 2 District 4 
Canton 4:00 PM
Winnetonka (3-12)
Class 3 District 8 
Grandview (8-10)
Class 3 District 6 
Grandview 6:30 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (19-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Green Ridge (4-13-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Green Ridge TBD
St. Michael the Archangel (10-10)
Class 3 District 7 
Guadalupe Centers Charter (9-6)
Class 3 District 8 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
McCluer North (4-12)
Class 3 District 3 
Hazelwood East (2-16-1)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Hannibal (16-6-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Hickman (17-3-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Columbia 6:45 PM
Cassville (3-18)
Class 2 District 5 
Hillcrest (0-16)
Class 3 District 5 
Springfield 4:30 PM
Rockwood Summit (10-10)
Class 3 District 4 
Jackson (14-6-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Jackson 6:00 PM
Ruskin (1-13)
Class 3 District 6 
Kearney (11-9)
Class 3 District 8 
Kearney 6:30 PM
Francis Howell North (10-10-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Liberty (Wentzville) (14-5-2)
Class 4 District 4 
Lake St. Louis 6:30 PM
Christian (8-8)
Class 2 District 4 
Lutheran South (6-15)
Class 3 District 1 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Francis Howell Central (9-10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Marquette (13-3-1)
Class 4 District 2 
Chesterfield TBD
Webb City (10-8)
Class 3 District 6 
McDonald County (4-12-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Anderson 5:00 PM
Helias Catholic (5-10)
Class 4 District 6 
Mexico HS (3-17)
Class 2 District 4 
Mexico 6:30 PM
Monett (6-15)
Class 2 District 5 
Nixa (13-7)
Class 4 District 5 
Nixa 6:30 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (6-14)
Class 2 District 1 
Oakville (11-7-1)
Class 4 District 1 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Lutheran (Kansas City) (6-9)
Class 1 District 8 
Odessa (13-6)
Class 2 District 6 
Odessa 5:00 PM
Smith-Cotton (10-11-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Ozark (15-8-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Ozark 5:45 PM
Pattonville (8-11-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Parkway Central (5-12-3)
Class 3 District 2 
Chesterfield 6:00 PM
McCluer (3-11)
Class 3 District 3 
Parkway North (5-11)
Class 3 District 2 
Creve Coeur 5:00 PM
DeSmet (10-8-1)
Class 4 District 2 
Parkway South (7-9)
Class 4 District 2 
Manchester 6:00 PM
Marshall (14-5)
Class 2 District 6 
Sacred Heart (12-9-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Sedalia 5:00 PM
Raytown South (6-13)
Class 3 District 7 
Smithville (18-5)
Class 3 District 8 
Smithville 6:30 PM
Carthage (12-9)
Class 4 District 5 
Springfield Catholic (14-5)
Class 3 District 5 
Springfield 6:30 PM
Winfield (12-10)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Charles (10-7)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Charles 6:00 PM
Fatima (7-14-1)
Class 1 District 4 
St. Clair (0-18)
Class 2 District 2 
St. Clair 5:00 PM
Guadalupe Centers Charter (9-6)
Class 3 District 8 
St. Michael the Archangel (10-10)
Class 3 District 7 
Lee's Summit 6:30 PM
St. Francis Borgia (3-18)
Class 1 District 4 
Sullivan (11-9-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Sullivan 5:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt East (12-7)
Class 3 District 3 
Timberland (16-7)
Class 4 District 4 
Wentzville 7:00 PM
Washington (8-13)
Class 3 District 4 
Troy Buchanan (5-14)
Class 4 District 6 
Troy 5:45 PM
Grain Valley (12-7)
Class 3 District 7 
Truman (8-8)
Class 4 District 7 
Independence 6:30 PM
Capital City High (12-6)
Class 3 District 4 
Waynesville (8-12)
Class 4 District 5 
Waynesville 6:30 PM
Belton (13-5)
Class 4 District 7 
William Chrisman (14-5-2)
Class 3 District 7 
Independence 6:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.