2020-2021 Boys Soccer



No Games for La Monte High School on this date.
Maryville (2-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Bishop LeBlond (7-1)
Class 2 District 8 
St. Joseph 5:00 PM
Parkview (3-6)
Class 3 District 11 
Branson (8-7)
Class 3 District 10 
Branson 6:30 PM
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (0-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Cameron (0-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Cameron 5:00 PM
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (3-3-1)
Class 2 District 7 
Center (7-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
St. Louis Christian Sr.
 
Christian (4-3)
Class 2 District 2 
O'fallon 6:45 PM
Bolivar (6-4)
Class 3 District 11 
Clinton (6-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Clinton 6:00 PM
Vianney
Class 4 District 2 
DeSmet (1-0)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 6:15 PM
St. Clair (1-7)
Class 2 District 3 
DeSoto (1-8)
Class 3 District 2 
Desoto 5:00 PM
Crocker (3-6)
Class 1 District 5 
Dixon
Class 1 District 5 
Frisco League Conference Tournament ,  Laquey TBD
Smithville (3-6-3)
Class 3 District 16 
Excelsior Springs (6-4)
Class 2 District 7 
Excelsior Springs 6:30 PM
William Chrisman (5-4)
Class 3 District 14 
Fort Osage (3-6)
Class 4 District 14 
Independence 6:30 PM
Nixa (4-4)
Class 4 District 12 
Glendale (6-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Chiefs Shootout,  Kickapoo TBD
Cole Camp (3-2)
Class 1 District 4 
Green Ridge (3-8)
Class 1 District 4 
Green Ridge 5:30 PM
Lincoln College Prep (5-2)
Class 3 District 15 
Harrisonville (3-5-2)
Class 3 District 13 
Varsity Tournament,  Kansas City TBD
Mexico (4-6-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Helias Catholic (3-3)
Class 4 District 10 
Jefferson City 6:45 PM
Seckman (4-2-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Hillsboro (2-8)
Class 3 District 2 
Hillsboro 6:00 PM
Laquey (5-5)
Class 1 District 6 
Iberia (4-5-1)
Class 1 District 5 
Frisco League Soccer Tournament,  Dixon TBD
Lutheran South (0-1)
Class 3 District 3 
John Burroughs
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Springfield Catholic (6-1)
Class 3 District 10 
Kickapoo (4-2)
Class 4 District 11 
Kickapoo Shootout,  Springfield TBD
Nixa (4-4)
Class 4 District 12 
Kickapoo (4-2)
Class 4 District 11 
Kickapoo Shootout,  Springfield TBD
Christian Brothers College (0-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Ladue Horton Watkins
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
MICDS (1-0)
Class 2 District 3 
Lafayette (Wildwood) (0-2)
Class 4 District 4 
Wildwood 6:00 PM
Central (Springfield) (0-6)
Class 4 District 11 
Lebanon (9-6)
Class 3 District 9 
Lebanon 6:30 PM
Francis Howell Central (8-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Liberty (Wentzville) (8-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Lake St. Louis 6:30 PM
Oakville (1-0)
Class 4 District 2 
Lindbergh
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Summit Christian Academy (2-6)
Class 1 District 7 
Lutheran (Kansas City) (0-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
Eureka (1-0)
Class 4 District 4 
Marquette
Class 4 District 5 
Chesterfield TBD
Moberly (6-3-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Marshall (4-5)
Class 3 District 7 
Marshall 6:30 PM
Aurora (3-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Marshfield (3-7-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Marshfield 4:30 PM
Neosho with Neosho Christian (8-1)
Class 3 District 12 
McDonald County (6-4)
Class 3 District 12 
Anderson 6:00 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (3-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Mehlville (1-0)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Central (Cape Girardeau) (4-2)
Class 3 District 1 
North County (3-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Bonne Terre 6:30 PM
Kearney (5-5)
Class 3 District 16 
Oak Park (7-2)
Class 4 District 16 
Oak Park Tournament,  Kansas City TBD
Oak Grove (2-7)
Class 2 District 7 
Odessa (3-3)
Class 2 District 5 
Odessa 5:30 PM
Boonville (0-7-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Osage (4-4)
Class 2 District 5 
Osage Beach 5:00 PM
Clayton (1-1)
Class 3 District 4 
Parkway North
Class 3 District 5 
Creve Coeur 5:00 PM
St. Pius X (Festus) (4-4)
Class 1 District 1 
Perryville (6-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Perryville 4:00 PM
Knob Noster (1-11)
Class 1 District 7 
Pleasant Hill (7-2-2)
Class 2 District 5 
Pleasant Hill 6:00 PM
Jackson (7-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Poplar Bluff (4-4-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Poplar Bluff 6:30 PM
Monett (9-2)
Class 2 District 4 
Republic (6-6)
Class 4 District 12 
Republic 6:30 PM
Farmington (2-5)
Class 3 District 1 
Saxony Lutheran (4-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Jackson 4:00 PM
Gateway Science Charter
 
Soldan International Studies
 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Francis Howell North (1-3)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Charles (6-1)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Charles 6:00 PM
Winfield (3-7-1)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Charles West (3-4)
Class 2 District 2 
St. Charles 6:00 PM
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (6-0)
Class 3 District 1 
St. Dominic (5-0)
Class 4 District 7 
O'fallon 6:30 PM
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (3-6)
Class 1 District 3 
St. Francis Borgia (5-6)
Class 3 District 6 
Washington 6:30 PM
Chillicothe (1-2)
Class 2 District 8 
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (9-4)
Class 3 District 8 
Concordia 4:30 PM
Festus (4-5)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (2-0)
Class 1 District 1 
Farmington TBD
Savannah (2-3)
Class 2 District 8 
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (0-5)
Class 2 District 7 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Holt (5-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Timberland (5-5)
Class 4 District 8 
Wentzville 6:00 PM
Lutheran North (0-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Trinity Catholic (0-1)
Class 1 District 1 
St. Louis 6:45 PM
Raytown (2-6)
Class 4 District 14 
Truman (3-5)
Class 4 District 14 
Independence 6:30 PM
Pacific (4-3-2)
Class 3 District 6 
Union (7-2-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Union 5:00 PM
Orchard Farm (7-2)
Class 2 District 2 
Warrenton (0-4)
Class 3 District 7 
Warrenton 5:45 PM
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (7-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Washington (6-6)
Class 4 District 4 
Washington 6:45 PM



Processing. Please wait.