2021-2022 Boys Soccer



Viewing Benton High School
Benton (3-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Maur Hill Prep School (Atchison, KS)
 
Atchison, KS 5:00 PM
Brentwood (3-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Bayless (5-5)
Class 2 District 1 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Ewing Marion Kauffman HS with University Academy Charter (0-1)
Class 2 District 7 
Bishop LeBlond (8-1)
Class 2 District 8 
St. Joseph 5:00 PM
Elsberry with Silex (1-8-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Canton (3-8-2)
Class 1 District 3 
Canton 5:00 PM
Missouri Military Academy (4-4)
Class 1 District 4 
Capital City High (6-1)
Class 3 District 4 
Jefferson City 6:30 PM
Soldan International Studies with Sumner
 
Carnahan
 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (1-8)
Class 2 District 7 
Center (2-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Kansas City TBD
Lee's Summit (7-0-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Central (St. Joseph) (3-5)
Class 4 District 8 
St. Joseph TBD
Knob Noster (4-7)
Class 1 District 7 
Chillicothe (7-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Chillicothe TBD
Duchesne (5-5)
Class 2 District 3 
Christian (2-5)
Class 2 District 4 
O'fallon TBD
Liberty (Wentzville) (6-3-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Clayton (5-3)
Class 3 District 2 
Clayton 4:15 PM
Fair Grove (4-3)
Class 1 District 6 
Dixon (1-0)
Class 1 District 5 
Dixon 4:30 PM
Christian (2-5)
Class 2 District 4 
Duchesne (5-5)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Charles 6:30 PM
Mexico HS (1-8)
Class 2 District 4 
Fatima (3-7)
Class 1 District 4 
Westphalia 5:00 PM
Ladue Horton Watkins (8-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Francis Howell Central (6-3)
Class 4 District 4 
Howell Central Round Robin,  St. Charles TBD
Webster Groves (3-4-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Gibault (Waterloo, IL)
 
Waterloo, IL 6:45 PM
Valley Park (3-5)
Class 1 District 1 
Hazelwood East (1-5-1)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (6-4)
Class 1 District 4 
Hickman (10-1-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Columbia 6:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt West (2-5)
Class 4 District 4 
Holt (3-5-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Wentzville TBD
Camdenton (2-8)
Class 3 District 4 
Laquey (3-5)
Class 1 District 5 
Laquey 5:00 PM
Greenwood (3-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Lebanon (3-6)
Class 3 District 5 
Lebanon TBD
Blue Springs (6-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Liberty (6-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Liberty 6:30 PM
Crossroads College Preparatory (1-4)
Class 1 District 3 
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (4-6)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (0-8)
Class 2 District 8 
Maryville (5-2-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Maryville 5:00 PM
Metro (2-2)
Class 1 District 2 
McCluer (2-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Florissant TBD
Ritenour (3-5)
Class 4 District 3 
McCluer North (0-6)
Class 3 District 3 
Florissant 4:15 PM
McKinley Classical Leadership (0-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Metro (2-2)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Seckman (1-0)
Class 4 District 1 
North County (0-4)
Class 2 District 1 
Bonne Terre 5:00 PM
Staley (4-4)
Class 4 District 8 
North Kansas City (5-4)
Class 4 District 8 
North Kansas City 6:30 PM
William Chrisman (7-2-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Oak Grove (6-4)
Class 2 District 6 
Oak Grove 7:00 PM
Park Hill South (3-5)
Class 4 District 8 
Oak Park (2-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Fort Osage (6-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Odessa (5-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Odessa 6:30 PM
Lee's Summit North (3-8)
Class 4 District 7 
Park Hill (5-3-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt East (3-5)
Class 3 District 3 
Parkway North (1-3)
Class 3 District 2 
Creve Coeur 6:15 PM
Carl Junction (4-8)
Class 3 District 6 
Pittsburg (Pittsburg, KS)
 
Pittsburg, KS 6:30 PM
Lee's Summit West (5-3-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Raymore-Peculiar (3-5)
Class 4 District 7 
Peculiar 6:30 PM
Grandview (3-5)
Class 3 District 6 
Raytown South (2-7)
Class 3 District 7 
Raytown 7:00 PM
New Covenant Academy (7-3)
Class 1 District 6 
Richland (0-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Richland 5:00 PM
Smithville (7-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Ruskin (0-4)
Class 3 District 6 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Jackson (7-2-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Sikeston (4-7-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Sikeston TBD
Warrenton (0-5)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Charles (1-3)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Charles 6:00 PM
Hazelwood West (1-5-1)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Charles West (4-5)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Charles 7:00 PM
Stover (2-4)
Class 1 District 6 
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (12-0)
Class 3 District 7 
Concordia 4:30 PM
Grain Valley (4-4)
Class 3 District 7 
TBD
 
Belton Soccer Tournament,  Belton TBD
East (Kansas City) (2-2-1)
Class 3 District 8 
TBD
 
Belton Soccer Tournament,  Belton TBD
Lone Jack (1-7-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Truman (3-4)
Class 4 District 7 
Independence 6:30 PM
Gateway
 
Vashon
 
St. Louis 4:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.