2020-2021 Boys Soccer



No Games for Vashon High School on this date.
Warrensburg (0-7-1)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Camdenton (3-8)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Bolivar Soccer Classic ,  Bolivar Final
Smith-Cotton (10-2)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Carthage (12-0)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Capital City Tournament,  Jefferson City Final
Helias Catholic (2-3)
Class 4 District 10 
5
Carthage (12-0)
Class 4 District 12 
7
Capital City Tournament,  Jefferson City Final
Winfield (3-6)
Class 1 District 2 
7
Elsberry with Silex (0-6-1)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Warrior Classic,  Winfield Final
Seckman (4-1-2)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Hillsboro (2-7)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Hillsboro Boys Soccer Tournament,  Hillsboro Final -1 OT
Branson (8-6)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Logan-Rogersville (7-4)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Bolivar Soccer Classic ,  Bolivar Final
Bolivar (5-4)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Logan-Rogersville (7-4)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Bolivar Soccer Classic ,  Bolivar Final 1 OT
Bolivar (5-4)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Monett (6-2)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Bolivar Soccer Classic ,  Bolivar Final
Branson (8-6)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Monett (6-2)
Class 2 District 4 
4
Bolivar Soccer Classic ,  Bolivar Final
Smith-Cotton (10-2)
Class 4 District 10 
3
North County (3-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Jefferson City Tournament,  Jefferson City Final
Washington (6-6)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Perryville (5-1)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Hillsboro Tournament,  Hillsboro Final
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (3-5)
Class 1 District 3 
2
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (9-3)
Class 3 District 8 
4
Concordia Final
Rockhurst (7-1)
Class 4 District 14 
Blue Valley (Overland Park, KS)
 
Overland Park, KS 12:00 PM
Fair Grove (2-3-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Cassville (2-6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
Greenwood Classic ,  Springfield TBD
Greenwood (3-2)
Class 2 District 4 
Cassville (2-6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
Greenwood Classic ,  Springfield TBD
Greenwood (3-2)
Class 2 District 4 
Fair Grove (2-3-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Greenwood Classic ,  Springfield TBD
Priory
Class 4 District 5 
Farmington (2-3)
Class 3 District 1 
Farmington 11:30 AM
Canton (2-3)
Class 1 District 3 
Festus (3-4)
Class 3 District 2 
Warrior Classic,  Winfield TBD
St. James (Lenexa, KS)
 
Guadalupe Centers Charter (7-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 12:30 PM
Lutheran St. Charles (4-4-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Jefferson City (7-1)
Class 4 District 10 
Jefferson City Tournament,  Jefferson City TBD
Battle (3-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Lutheran St. Charles (4-4-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Jefferson City Tournament,  Jefferson City TBD
Hannibal (5-4)
Class 3 District 7 
Marshall (4-3)
Class 3 District 7 
Marshall 12:30 PM
Warrensburg (0-7-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Monett (6-2)
Class 2 District 4 
Liberator Classic,  Bolivar TBD
Chaminade College Prep
Class 4 District 3 
Vianney
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 11:45 AM



Processing. Please wait.