2021-2022 Boys Soccer



No Games for Southern Boone High School on this date.
St. Francis Borgia (2-15)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Central (Cape Girardeau) (10-3-1)
Class 3 District 1 
8
Cape Girardeau Final
Rockhurst (16-2)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Christian Brothers College (13-4-1)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Jefferson City Art Firley Shootout,  Jefferson City Final
Green Ridge (2-10-1)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Cole Camp (4-12-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Stover Classic,  Stover Final
La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (0-12)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Cole Camp (4-12-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Stover Classic,  Stover Final
West Plains (10-7)
Class 3 District 5 
4
Dixon (7-4)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Dixon Final
Smithton (17-0)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Fair Grove (8-7)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Stover Classic,  Stover Final
Fulton (12-4)
Class 2 District 4 
4
Kirksville (2-12)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Kirksville Final
Vianney (7-7-2)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Lee's Summit North (6-11-1)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Lee's Summit Final
Chaminade College Prep (12-4-3)
Class 4 District 3 
4
Nixa (12-6)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Art Firley Showcase @ Jefferson City, MO,  Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (15-3)
Class 3 District 1 
3
Priory (6-9-1)
Class 4 District 2 
4
St. Louis Final 1 OT
St. Dominic (10-3-2)
Class 4 District 4 
0
SLUH (18-1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
3
St. Louis Final
Ladue Horton Watkins (15-3-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Clayton (7-9-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Clayton 12:00 PM
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (6-6-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (9-5)
Class 1 District 4 
Columbia 1:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt West (5-7)
Class 4 District 4 
Francis Howell (13-4-1)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Charles 10:00 AM
Marquette (9-3-1)
Class 4 District 2 
Jefferson City (9-7)
Class 3 District 4 
Art Firley Shootout,  Jefferson City TBD
Vianney (7-7-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Lee's Summit (12-1-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Lee's Summit 12:00 PM
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (15-3)
Class 3 District 1 
Priory (6-9-1)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 10:00 AM
Guadalupe Centers Charter (7-5)
Class 3 District 8 
Rock Bridge (7-7-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Columbia 12:00 PM
Kickapoo (14-5-1)
Class 4 District 5 
TBD
 
Art Firley Tournament,  Jefferson City TBD
Eagle Ridge Christian
 
The Fulton School at St. Albans
 
Maryville 11:00 AM



Processing. Please wait.