2021-2022 Boys Soccer



No Games for Roosevelt High School on this date.
Parkview (6-11)
Class 3 District 5 
Aurora (1-11-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Aurora 5:00 PM
Monett (5-13)
Class 2 District 5 
Bolivar (12-4)
Class 3 District 6 
Bolivar 5:00 PM
Lutheran (Kansas City) (5-7)
Class 1 District 8 
Bonner Spring (Bonner Springs, KS)
 
Bonner Springs, KS 4:30 PM
McKinley Classical Leadership (3-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Cardinal Ritter (1-2)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Staley (9-5-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Central (St. Joseph) (4-8)
Class 4 District 8 
St. Joseph 6:30 PM
Crossroads College Preparatory (3-8)
Class 1 District 3 
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science with Central Visual and Performing Arts (6-7)
Class 2 District 2 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
St. Charles West (5-10)
Class 2 District 4 
Duchesne (6-12)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Charles 6:00 PM
Canton (3-10-3)
Class 1 District 3 
Elsberry with Silex (2-10-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Elsberry 4:30 PM
Southern Boone (11-5)
Class 2 District 4 
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (9-6)
Class 1 District 4 
Columbia 5:00 PM
Dixon (7-4)
Class 1 District 5 
Fatima (5-13-1)
Class 1 District 4 
Westphalia 5:00 PM
North County (1-11)
Class 2 District 1 
Festus (4-9-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Festus 5:00 PM
Perryville (15-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Fredericktown (1-7)
Class 2 District 1 
Fredericktown 5:00 PM
Lafayette (Wildwood) (10-9)
Class 4 District 2 
Ft. Zumwalt South (15-3)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Peters 6:00 PM
Gateway Science Charter (6-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Gateway
 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (4-12)
Class 2 District 7 
Guadalupe Centers Charter (7-5)
Class 3 District 8 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Chillicothe (13-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Hannibal (12-5-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Hannibal 6:30 PM
Hazelwood West (3-13)
Class 4 District 3 
Hazelwood Central (4-10)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Metro (6-5)
Class 1 District 2 
Hazelwood East (1-13-1)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Poplar Bluff (7-11)
Class 4 District 1 
Jackson (12-4-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Jackson 6:30 PM
Lone Jack (2-13-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Knob Noster (5-12)
Class 1 District 7 
Knob Noster 5:00 PM
Fair Grove (8-7)
Class 1 District 6 
Lebanon (8-11)
Class 3 District 5 
Lebanon TBD
Liberty (9-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Lee's Summit West (11-6-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Lee's Summit TBD
Blue Springs (9-6)
Class 4 District 6 
Liberty North (5-10)
Class 4 District 8 
Liberty 7:00 PM
College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (9-4)
Class 1 District 6 
Marshfield (10-9)
Class 3 District 5 
Marshfield 4:30 PM
Savannah (3-9)
Class 2 District 8 
Maryville (9-4-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Maryville 4:00 PM
McCluer North (2-10)
Class 3 District 3 
McCluer (3-6)
Class 3 District 3 
Florissant 4:15 PM
Moberly (7-8-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Mexico HS (3-14)
Class 2 District 4 
Mexico 5:00 PM
Lutheran North (4-12)
Class 2 District 3 
MICDS (11-4)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Cristo Rey (0-7)
Class 1 District 8 
Midland Adventist (Shawnee , KS)
 
Shawnee , KS 5:30 PM
Park Hill South (8-7)
Class 4 District 8 
North Kansas City (7-9)
Class 4 District 8 
North Kansas City TBD
Sikeston (6-11-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (15-3)
Class 3 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 6:30 PM
Lee's Summit (13-1-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Oak Park (3-11)
Class 4 District 8 
Kansas City TBD
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (9-11)
Class 1 District 2 
Orchard Farm (13-3)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Blue Springs South (10-5-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Park Hill (9-6-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Parkway South (5-5)
Class 4 District 2 
Parkway Central (2-10-3)
Class 3 District 2 
Chesterfield 6:00 PM
Lutheran St. Charles (14-5-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Parkway West (5-10-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Ballwin 6:00 PM
Lee's Summit North (6-11-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Raymore-Peculiar (5-10)
Class 4 District 7 
Peculiar 6:30 PM
Raytown (2-11)
Class 4 District 7 
Raytown South (4-11)
Class 3 District 7 
Raytown 7:00 PM
Laquey (5-11-1)
Class 1 District 5 
Richland (0-10)
Class 1 District 5 
Richland 4:30 PM
Brentwood (9-4)
Class 1 District 2 
Ritenour (9-5)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis TBD
Lindbergh (3-8-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Rockwood Summit (9-8)
Class 3 District 4 
Fenton 6:00 PM
Helias Catholic (3-7)
Class 4 District 6 
Sacred Heart (12-5-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Sedalia 5:00 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (6-10)
Class 2 District 1 
Seckman (14-4)
Class 4 District 1 
Imperial 6:00 PM
Battle with Columbia Independent (7-9)
Class 4 District 6 
Smith-Cotton (6-10-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Sedalia TBD
Sullivan (10-6-1)
Class 2 District 2 
St. Clair (0-15)
Class 2 District 2 
St. Clair 5:00 PM
Eureka (3-9)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Francis Borgia (2-15)
Class 1 District 4 
Washington 6:30 PM
Marshall (11-3)
Class 2 District 6 
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (18-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Concordia 4:30 PM
Crocker (3-4)
Class 1 District 5 
Stover (5-9)
Class 1 District 6 
Stover 5:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt North (8-9)
Class 4 District 4 
Timberland (12-7)
Class 4 District 4 
Wentzville 6:00 PM
Hancock (1-9)
Class 1 District 1 
Valley Park (8-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Valley Park TBD



Processing. Please wait.