2019-2020 11-Man Football


1 Valle Catholic (10-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2 Hayti (10-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Hayti 7:00 PM
1 Thayer (10-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2 Pierce City (11-0)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Pierce City 7:00 PM
1 Lincoln (11-0)
Class 1 District 3 
2 Skyline (7-4)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Urbana 7:00 PM
1 Adrian (10-1)
Class 1 District 4 
2 Windsor (9-2)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Windsor 7:00 PM
1 Marceline (10-1)
Class 1 District 5 
3 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (8-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Sweet Springs 7:00 PM
1 Brentwood (6-5)
Class 1 District 6 
2 South Callaway (5-6)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Mokane 7:00 PM
1 Mid-Buchanan (10-1)
Class 1 District 7 
2 Penney (6-5)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hamilton 7:00 PM
2 South Harrison (10-1)
Class 1 District 8 
5 Putnam County (7-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Bethany 7:00 PM
1 Scott City (10-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2 Caruthersville (9-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Caruthersville 7:00 PM
1 Lutheran North (10-0)
Class 2 District 2 
2 Lift for Life Academy Charter (10-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis 7:00 PM
1 Ava (11-0)
Class 2 District 3 
6 Willow Springs (6-5)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Willow Springs 7:00 PM
1 Fair Grove (10-0)
Class 2 District 4 
2 Lamar (9-2)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Lamar 7:00 PM
2 Hallsville (9-2)
Class 2 District 5 
4 Christian (7-4)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Hallsville 7:00 PM
1 Clark County (10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
3 Palmyra (8-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Palmyra 7:00 PM
1 Summit Christian Academy (10-1)
Class 2 District 7 
3 Lafayette County (9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Higginsville 7:00 PM
1 Maryville (9-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2 Lathrop (11-0)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Lathrop 7:00 PM
1 Kennett (11-0)
Class 3 District 1 
3 Ste. Genevieve (8-3)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve 7:00 PM
1 Trinity Catholic (7-3)
Class 3 District 3 
2 Priory (9-2)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis 7:00 PM
2 Lutheran St. Charles (9-2)
Class 3 District 4 
5 Mexico (6-5)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Peters 7:00 PM
1 Blair Oaks (11-0)
Class 3 District 5 
2 Buffalo (9-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Buffalo 7:00 PM
2 Cassville (9-2)
Class 3 District 6 
4 Seneca (8-3)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Cassville 7:00 PM
1 Odessa (11-0)
Class 3 District 7 
2 Center (10-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Kansas City 7:00 PM
1 Savannah (9-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2 Chillicothe (9-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Chillicothe 7:00 PM
1 Farmington (9-2)
Class 4 District 1 
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-4)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau 7:00 PM
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (10-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2 Rockwood Summit (10-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Fenton 7:00 PM
1 Liberty (Wentzville) (8-3)
Class 4 District 4 
2 Hannibal (7-4)
Class 4 District 4 
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Hannibal 7:00 PM
1 Camdenton (11-0)
Class 4 District 5 
3 Lebanon (9-2)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Lebanon 7:00 PM
1 Webb City (10-1)
Class 4 District 6 
3 Bolivar (11-0)
Class 4 District 6 
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Webb City 7:00 PM
2 Grain Valley (8-3)
Class 4 District 7 
5 Harrisonville (6-5)
Class 4 District 7 
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Grain Valley 7:00 PM
1 Lincoln College Prep (11-0)
Class 4 District 8 
2 Platte County (8-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Platte City 7:00 PM
1 Jackson (10-0)
Class 5 District 1 
2 Fox (8-2)
Class 5 District 1 
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Arnold 7:00 PM
1 Eureka (9-1)
Class 5 District 2 
3 Vianney (2-8)
Class 5 District 2 
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis 7:00 PM
1 Chaminade College Prep (7-3)
Class 5 District 3 
2 McCluer North (7-3)
Class 5 District 3 
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Florissant 7:00 PM
1 Ft. Zumwalt North (10-0)
Class 5 District 4 
2 Battle (7-3)
Class 5 District 4 
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Columbia 7:00 PM
1 Waynesville (7-3)
Class 5 District 5 
2 Glendale (5-5)
Class 5 District 5 
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Springfield 7:00 PM
1 Carthage (8-2)
Class 5 District 6 
3 Nixa (5-5)
Class 5 District 6 
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Nixa 7:00 PM
1 Fort Osage (6-4)
Class 5 District 7 
2 Raytown (8-2)
Class 5 District 7 
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, Raytown 7:00 PM
1 Staley (8-2)
Class 5 District 8 
2 North Kansas City (9-1)
Class 5 District 8 
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, North Kansas City 7:00 PM
1 DeSmet (11-0)
Class 6 District 1 
2 Francis Howell (10-1)
Class 6 District 1 
Class 6 District 1 Tournament, St. Charles 7:00 PM
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (9-2)
Class 6 District 2 
3 Troy Buchanan (8-3)
Class 6 District 2 
Class 6 District 2 Tournament, Troy 7:00 PM
1 Joplin (11-0)
Class 6 District 3 
2 Marquette (10-1)
Class 6 District 3 
Class 6 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield 7:00 PM
1 Liberty North (11-0)
Class 6 District 4 
3 Raymore-Peculiar (9-2)
Class 6 District 4 
Class 6 District 4 Tournament, Peculiar 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.