2003-2004 11-Man Football


Paris with Faith Walk
 
29
St. Vincent (0-1)
 
20
Class 1 State Tournament, Perryville Final
Tipton
 
21
Salisbury (0-1)
 
12
Class 1 State Tournament, Salisbury Final
Greenfield
 
8
Marionville (1-0)
 
45
Class 1 State Tournament, Marionville Final
Osceola
 
3
Lockwood with Golden City (1-0)
 
26
Class 1 State Tournament, Lockwood Final
Polo
 
23
Santa Fe (2-0)
 
37
Class 1 State Tournament, Alma Final
Rock Port
 
0
Mid-Buchanan (1-0)
 
32
Class 1 State Tournament, Faucett Final
Scotland County
 
0
Princeton with Mercer (1-0)
 
36
Class 1 State Tournament, Princeton Final
Crystal City
 
14
Caruthersville (1-0)
 
35
Class 2 State Tournament, Caruthersville Final
Lutheran North
 
21
Principia (0-1)
 
7
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Centralia
 
41
Palmyra (0-1)
 
14
Class 2 State Tournament, Palmyra Final
Blair Oaks
 
49
Montgomery County (0-1)
 
26
Class 2 State Tournament, Montgomery City Final
Springfield Catholic
 
17
Willow Springs (0-1)
 
7
Class 2 State Tournament, Willow Springs Final
Warsaw
 
21
Lamar (0-1)
 
7
Class 2 State Tournament, Lamar Final
Lawson
 
31
Pembroke Hill (0-1)
 
21
Class 2 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Brookfield
 
7
Plattsburg (1-0)
 
27
Class 2 State Tournament, Plattsburg Final
Duchesne
 
48
Herculaneum (0-1)
 
21
Class 3 State Tournament, Herculaneum Final
Moberly
 
19
Timberland (0-1)
 
14
Class 3 State Tournament, Wentzville Final
Fulton
 
6
Owensville (1-0)
 
34
Class 3 State Tournament, Owensville Final
Aurora
 
24
Mountain Grove (0-1)
 
23
Class 3 State Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
Harrisonville
 
24
Cassville (0-1)
 
12
Class 3 State Tournament, Cassville Final
Richmond
 
56
California (0-1)
 
23
Class 3 State Tournament, California Final
Chillicothe
 
28
Platte County (0-1)
 
14
Class 3 State Tournament, Platte City Final
Helias Catholic (0-1)
 
58
Gateway
 
19
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Benton
 
8
Webb City
 
42
Class 4 State Tournament, Webb City Final
St. Clair
 
28
North County
 
14
Class 4 State Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
Gateway
 
53
Farmington
 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Farmington Final
Helias Catholic (0-1)
 
21
Normandy Collaborative
 
13
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Kearney
 
55
Grandview (1-1)
 
20
Class 4 State Tournament, Grandview Final
Benton
 
28
Lee's Summit West
 
7
Class 4 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Benton
 
14
Lee's Summit West
 
38
Class 4 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
North County
 
49
Central (Cape Girardeau) (0-1)
 
13
Class 4 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
North County
 
19
West Plains
 
7
Class 4 State Tournament, West Plains Final
Ladue Horton Watkins
 
40
Union (0-1)
 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Union Final
Gateway
 
31
Sumner with Transportation and Law
 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Vashon
 
27
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (0-1)
 
7
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Parkway Central
 
35
Normandy Collaborative
 
14
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Normandy Collaborative
 
15
University City
 
14
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Holt
 
6
St. Charles (0-1)
 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Timberland (0-1)
 
33
Ft. Zumwalt North
 
27
Class 4 State Tournament, O'fallon Final 1 OT
Nixa
 
21
Helias Catholic (0-1)
 
14
Class 4 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Nixa
 
54
Union (0-1)
 
14
Class 4 State Tournament, Union Final
Ozark
 
57
Union (0-1)
 
56
Class 4 State Tournament, Union Final 1 OT
Bolivar
 
33
Union (0-1)
 
18
Class 4 State Tournament, Union Final
Webb City
 
35
Hillcrest (0-1)
 
6
Class 4 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Smith-Cotton
 
21
Grandview (1-1)
 
31
Class 4 State Tournament, Grandview Final
Lee's Summit West
 
40
Grandview (1-1)
 
13
Class 4 State Tournament, Grandview Final
Kearney
 
42
Westport
 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Kearney
 
77
Central Academy (0-1)
 
14
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Benton
 
27
Westport
 
6
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Benton
 
53
Northeast (Cairo)
 
7
Class 4 State Tournament, Cairo Final
Gateway
 
18
Ladue Horton Watkins
 
42
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Affton
 
0
Gateway
 
52
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Normandy Collaborative
 
14
MICDS
 
21
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Normandy Collaborative
 
50
Westminster Christian Academy
 
7
Class 4 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
Willard
 
13
Union (0-1)
 
49
Class 4 State Tournament, Union Final
Union (0-1)
 
29
Bolivar
 
60
Class 4 State Tournament, Bolivar Final
Grandview (1-1)
 
12
Smith-Cotton
 
47
Class 4 State Tournament, Sedalia Final
Grandview (1-1)
 
8
Harrisonville
 
50
Class 4 State Tournament, Harrisonville Final



Processing. Please wait.