2005-2006 11-Man Football


South Shelby
 
48
Valle Catholic (0-1)
 
13
Class 1 State Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
Crest Ridge
 
14
Salisbury (1-0)
 
42
Class 1 State Tournament, Salisbury Final
McAuley Catholic
 
7
Marionville (1-0)
 
60
Class 1 State Tournament, Marionville Final
Skyline
 
24
Greenfield (1-0)
 
26
Class 1 State Tournament, Greenfield Final
Wellington-Napoleon
 
34
Adrian (1-0)
 
76
Class 1 State Tournament, Adrian Final
Gallatin
 
41
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (0-1)
 
17
Class 1 State Tournament, Concordia Final
Maysville with Winston
 
14
West Platte (1-0)
 
56
Class 1 State Tournament, Weston Final
Schuyler County
 
14
Putnam County (1-0)
 
41
Class 1 State Tournament, Unionville Final
Crystal City
 
21
Caruthersville (0-1)
 
6
Class 2 State Tournament, Caruthersville Final
Wright City
 
7
Cardinal Ritter (1-0)
 
24
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Centralia
 
26
Clark County (0-1)
 
13
Class 2 State Tournament, Kahoka Final
Blair Oaks
 
39
Montgomery County (1-0)
 
40
Class 2 State Tournament, Montgomery City Final
Strafford
 
20
Houston (2-0)
 
33
Class 2 State Tournament, Houston Final
Lafayette County
 
20
Lawson (1-0)
 
28
Class 2 State Tournament, Lawson Final
Brookfield
 
15
Cameron (1-0)
 
45
Class 2 State Tournament, Cameron Final
Ste. Genevieve
 
34
Dexter (0-1)
 
21
Class 3 State Tournament, Dexter Final
MICDS
 
31
Herculaneum (0-1)
 
24
Class 3 State Tournament, Herculaneum Final
Moberly
 
33
Lutheran North (0-1)
 
22
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Mountain Grove
 
27
St. Francis Borgia (0-1)
 
10
Class 3 State Tournament, Washington Final
Cassville
 
31
Bolivar (0-1)
 
7
Class 3 State Tournament, Bolivar Final
Harrisonville
 
28
Osage (0-1)
 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Osage Beach Final
Odessa
 
18
Pleasant Hill (1-0)
 
26
Class 3 State Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
Platte County
 
26
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (0-1)
 
21
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Farmington
 
23
West Plains (0-1)
 
21
Class 4 State Tournament, West Plains Final
Affton
 
14
St. Clair (0-1)
 
7
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Clair Final
Clayton
 
28
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (0-1)
 
7
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Timberland
 
6
Duchesne (1-0)
 
14
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Republic
 
6
Camdenton (1-0)
 
47
Class 4 State Tournament, Camdenton Final
Webb City
 
35
Ozark (0-1)
 
28
Class 4 State Tournament, Ozark Final



Processing. Please wait.