2019-2020 11-Man Football


1 Valle Catholic (10-1)
Class 1 District 1 
73
5 Malden (3-8)
Class 1 District 1 
6
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Hayti (10-1)
Class 1 District 1 
60
3 St. Vincent (7-4)
Class 1 District 1 
14
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Perryville Final
1 Thayer (10-1)
Class 1 District 2 
20
4 Cabool (5-6)
Class 1 District 2 
14
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Cabool Final
2 Pierce City (11-0)
Class 1 District 2 
45
3 Miller (9-2)
Class 1 District 2 
13
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Miller Final
1 Lincoln (11-0)
Class 1 District 3 
50
4 Cole Camp (6-5)
Class 1 District 3 
13
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
2 Skyline (7-4)
Class 1 District 3 
44
3 Lockwood with Golden City (7-4)
Class 1 District 3 
12
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Lockwood Final
1 Adrian (10-1)
Class 1 District 4 
48
5 Wellington-Napoleon (5-6)
Class 1 District 4 
12
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Wellington Final
2 Windsor (9-2)
Class 1 District 4 
42
3 Crest Ridge (8-3)
Class 1 District 4 
14
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Centerview Final
1 Marceline (10-1)
Class 1 District 5 
49
4 Carrollton (5-6)
Class 1 District 5 
12
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Carrollton Final
2 Slater (7-4)
Class 1 District 5 
32
3 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (8-3)
Class 1 District 5 
44
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final
1 Brentwood (6-5)
Class 1 District 6 
43
5 Harrisburg (6-5)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
2 South Callaway (5-6)
Class 1 District 6 
43
3 South Shelby (4-7)
Class 1 District 6 
36
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Shelbina Final
1 Mid-Buchanan (10-1)
Class 1 District 7 
49
5 East Buchanan (4-7)
Class 1 District 7 
22
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Gower Final
2 Penney (6-5)
Class 1 District 7 
42
3 Plattsburg (5-6)
Class 1 District 7 
16
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Plattsburg Final
1 Scotland County (9-2)
Class 1 District 8 
0
5 Putnam County (7-4)
Class 1 District 8 
29
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Unionville Final
2 South Harrison (10-1)
Class 1 District 8 
32
6 Milan (5-6)
Class 1 District 8 
8
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Milan Final
1 Scott City (10-1)
Class 2 District 1 
52
4 Central (New Madrid County) (6-5)
Class 2 District 1 
14
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
2 Caruthersville (9-2)
Class 2 District 1 
40
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (8-3)
Class 2 District 1 
29
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Lutheran North (10-0)
Class 2 District 2 
68
5 Cuba (5-6)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Cuba Final
2 Lift for Life Academy Charter (10-1)
Class 2 District 2 
36
3 Duchesne (8-3)
Class 2 District 2 
18
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Ava (11-0)
Class 2 District 3 
34
5 East Newton (2-9)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Granby Final
2 Liberty (Mountain View) (5-6)
Class 2 District 3 
19
6 Willow Springs (6-5)
Class 2 District 3 
27
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Willow Springs Final
1 Fair Grove (10-0)
Class 2 District 4 
56
5 Versailles (3-8)
Class 2 District 4 
28
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Versailles Final
2 Lamar (9-2)
Class 2 District 4 
50
3 Warsaw (7-4)
Class 2 District 4 
6
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Warsaw Final
1 Centralia (10-1)
Class 2 District 5 
40
4 Christian (7-4)
Class 2 District 5 
46
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, O'fallon Final
2 Hallsville (9-2)
Class 2 District 5 
42
3 Hermann (7-4)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Hermann Final
1 Clark County (10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
52
5 Macon (5-6)
Class 2 District 6 
14
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Macon Final
2 Monroe City (7-4)
Class 2 District 6 
22
3 Palmyra (8-3)
Class 2 District 6 
44
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Summit Christian Academy (10-1)
Class 2 District 7 
38
4 Knob Noster (8-3)
Class 2 District 7 
6
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
2 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (7-3)
Class 2 District 7 
6
3 Lafayette County (9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
48
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Maryville (9-1)
Class 2 District 8 
48
4 Lawson (7-4)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Lawson Final
2 Lathrop (11-0)
Class 2 District 8 
42
3 Richmond (7-4)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Richmond Final
1 Kennett (11-0)
Class 3 District 1 
30
4 Potosi (6-5)
Class 3 District 1 
12
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (7-4)
Class 3 District 1 
22
3 Ste. Genevieve (8-3)
Class 3 District 1 
24
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
2 St. Clair (10-1)
Class 3 District 2 
13
3 St. Francis Borgia (9-2)
Class 3 District 2 
20
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Trinity Catholic (7-3)
Class 3 District 3 
49
4 University City (6-5)
Class 3 District 3 
6
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Charles West (8-3)
Class 3 District 4 
20
5 Mexico (6-5)
Class 3 District 4 
28
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mexico Final
2 Lutheran St. Charles (9-2)
Class 3 District 4 
41
3 Moberly (7-4)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Blair Oaks (11-0)
Class 3 District 5 
48
4 Salem (7-4)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Salem Final
2 Buffalo (9-2)
Class 3 District 5 
49
6 Logan-Rogersville (3-8)
Class 3 District 5 
28
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Mt. Vernon (10-1)
Class 3 District 6 
12
4 Seneca (8-3)
Class 3 District 6 
14
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Seneca Final
2 Cassville (9-2)
Class 3 District 6 
19
3 Monett (8-3)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Odessa (11-0)
Class 3 District 7 
55
4 Boonville (7-4)
Class 3 District 7 
7
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Boonville Final
2 Center (10-1)
Class 3 District 7 
33
3 Southern Boone (8-3)
Class 3 District 7 
32
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Ashland Final
1 Savannah (9-2)
Class 3 District 8 
56
4 Cameron (5-6)
Class 3 District 8 
14
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Cameron Final
2 Chillicothe (9-2)
Class 3 District 8 
44
6 Benton (2-9)
Class 3 District 8 
14
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Farmington (9-2)
Class 4 District 1 
16
4 Festus (5-6)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Festus Final
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-4)
Class 4 District 1 
48
3 Hillsboro (4-7)
Class 4 District 1 
8
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
2 Affton (9-2)
Class 4 District 2 
20
3 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (9-2)
Class 4 District 2 
41
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (10-1)
Class 4 District 3 
38
5 Westminster Christian Academy (5-6)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Rockwood Summit (10-1)
Class 4 District 3 
40
3 MICDS (7-4)
Class 4 District 3 
26
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Liberty (Wentzville) (8-3)
Class 4 District 4 
35
5 Kirksville (3-8)
Class 4 District 4 
6
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Kirksville Final
2 Hannibal (7-4)
Class 4 District 4 
40
3 St. Dominic (7-4)
Class 4 District 4 
15
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, O'fallon Final
1 Camdenton (11-0)
Class 4 District 5 
56
4 Washington (9-2)
Class 4 District 5 
7
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Helias Catholic (9-2)
Class 4 District 5 
13
3 Lebanon (9-2)
Class 4 District 5 
43
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Lebanon Final
1 Webb City (10-1)
Class 4 District 6 
58
4 Willard (5-6)
Class 4 District 6 
18
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Willard Final
2 West Plains (9-2)
Class 4 District 6 
21
3 Bolivar (11-0)
Class 4 District 6 
36
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Warrensburg (7-4)
Class 4 District 7 
14
5 Harrisonville (6-5)
Class 4 District 7 
29
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
2 Grain Valley (8-3)
Class 4 District 7 
36
3 Grandview (5-6)
Class 4 District 7 
7
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Grandview Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (11-0)
Class 4 District 8 
41
4 Excelsior Springs (7-4)
Class 4 District 8 
38
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final 2 OT
2 Platte County (8-3)
Class 4 District 8 
23
3 Smithville (9-2)
Class 4 District 8 
20
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Smithville Final
1 Jackson (10-0)
Class 5 District 1 
55
4 Seckman (2-8)
Class 5 District 1 
14
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
2 Fox (8-2)
Class 5 District 1 
41
3 Poplar Bluff (4-6)
Class 5 District 1 
25
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Eureka (9-1)
Class 5 District 2 
43
4 Oakville (2-9)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Mehlville (6-4)
Class 5 District 2 
10
3 Vianney (2-8)
Class 5 District 2 
23
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Chaminade College Prep (7-3)
Class 5 District 3 
35
4 Webster Groves (5-5)
Class 5 District 3 
21
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
2 McCluer North (7-3)
Class 5 District 3 
50
3 Parkway West (6-4)
Class 5 District 3 
25
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt North (10-0)
Class 5 District 4 
63
4 Smith-Cotton (1-9)
Class 5 District 4 
14
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Battle (7-3)
Class 5 District 4 
54
3 Francis Howell North (1-9)
Class 5 District 4 
19
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Waynesville (7-3)
Class 5 District 5 
83
4 Central (Springfield) (0-10)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Glendale (5-5)
Class 5 District 5 
56
3 Parkview (1-9)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Carthage (8-2)
Class 5 District 6 
48
4 Branson (2-9)
Class 5 District 6 
10
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Branson Final
2 Ozark (4-6)
Class 5 District 6 
12
3 Nixa (5-5)
Class 5 District 6 
40
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Nixa Final
1 Fort Osage (6-4)
Class 5 District 7 
46
4 Truman (1-9)
Class 5 District 7 
12
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Raytown (8-2)
Class 5 District 7 
26
3 William Chrisman (3-7)
Class 5 District 7 
7
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Staley (8-2)
Class 5 District 8 
19
4 Oak Park (5-6)
Class 5 District 8 
7
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 North Kansas City (9-1)
Class 5 District 8 
41
3 Park Hill South (4-6)
Class 5 District 8 
35
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Riverside Final
1 DeSmet (11-0)
Class 6 District 1 
35
4 Christian Brothers College (8-3)
Class 6 District 1 
14
Class 6 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Francis Howell (10-1)
Class 6 District 1 
42
6 Hazelwood Central (5-6)
Class 6 District 1 
6
Class 6 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (9-2)
Class 6 District 2 
20
4 Blue Springs (6-5)
Class 6 District 2 
17
Class 6 District 2 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
3 Troy Buchanan (8-3)
Class 6 District 2 
26
7 Blue Springs South (3-8)
Class 6 District 2 
21
Class 6 District 2 Tournament, Troy Final
1 Joplin (11-0)
Class 6 District 3 
69
4 Kirkwood (6-4)
Class 6 District 3 
48
Class 6 District 3 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
2 Marquette (10-1)
Class 6 District 3 
31
6 Lindbergh (5-6)
Class 6 District 3 
21
Class 6 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Liberty North (11-0)
Class 6 District 4 
17
4 Rockhurst (7-4)
Class 6 District 4 
14
Class 6 District 4 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill (8-3)
Class 6 District 4 
14
3 Raymore-Peculiar (9-2)
Class 6 District 4 
24
Class 6 District 4 Tournament, Peculiar Final



Processing. Please wait.