2006-2007 11-Man Football


St. Vincent
 
17
Valle Catholic (0-1)
 
7
Class 1 State Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
McAuley Catholic
 
6
Marionville (1-0)
 
41
Class 1 State Tournament, Marionville Final
Adrian
 
28
Lockwood with Golden City (0-1)
 
27
Class 1 State Tournament, Lockwood Final
Tipton
 
7
Lone Jack with Kingsville (1-0)
 
14
Class 1 State Tournament, Lone Jack Final
Rock Port
 
6
Gallatin (1-0)
 
41
Class 1 State Tournament, Gallatin Final
Braymer
 
28
West Platte (0-1)
 
25
Class 1 State Tournament, Weston Final
Salisbury
 
6
Orrick (1-0)
 
42
Class 1 State Tournament, Orrick Final
South Shelby
 
42
Putnam County (0-1)
 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Unionville Final
Crystal City
 
22
Caruthersville (1-0)
 
28
Class 2 State Tournament, Caruthersville Final
Hermann
 
56
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (0-1)
 
14
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Blair Oaks
 
28
Centralia (0-1)
 
6
Class 2 State Tournament, Centralia Final
Brookfield
 
0
Clark County (1-0)
 
26
Class 2 State Tournament, Kahoka Final
Mountain Grove
 
42
Liberty (Mountain View) (0-1)
 
7
Class 2 State Tournament, Mountain View Final
Lamar
 
49
East Newton (0-1)
 
21
Class 2 State Tournament, Granby Final
Hogan Prep Academy Charter
 
41
Warsaw (0-1)
 
18
Class 2 State Tournament, Warsaw Final
Lawson
 
21
Lexington (0-1)
 
14
Class 2 State Tournament, Lexington Final
Ste. Genevieve
 
39
Central (New Madrid County) (0-1)
 
12
Class 3 State Tournament, New Madrid Final
Moberly
 
19
Lutheran North (1-0)
 
28
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Osage
 
7
Owensville (1-0)
 
10
Class 3 State Tournament, Owensville Final
Harrisonville
 
45
Seneca (0-1)
 
7
Class 3 State Tournament, Seneca Final
Chillicothe
 
13
Grain Valley (1-0)
 
21
Class 3 State Tournament, Grain Valley Final
Platte County
 
14
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (1-0)
 
17
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Farmington
 
50
Central (Cape Girardeau) (0-1)
 
7
Class 4 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Vashon with Transportation and Law
 
0
Rockwood Summit (1-0)
 
23
Class 4 State Tournament, Fenton Final
Parkway North
 
36
Jennings (0-1)
 
32
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Hannibal
 
37
St. Charles West (0-1)
 
7
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Webb City
 
44
Carthage (0-1)
 
20
Class 4 State Tournament, Carthage Final
Lee's Summit West
 
47
Marshall (0-1)
 
7
Class 4 State Tournament, Marshall Final
Benton
 
46
Hickman Mills (0-1)
 
27
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.