2013-2014 11-Man Football


Valle Catholic (11-0)
Class 1 District 1 
42
Portageville (6-4)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
Thayer (7-4)
Class 1 District 1 
28
Chaffee (9-2)
Class 1 District 1 
22
Class 1 State Tournament, Chaffee Final
McAuley Catholic (5-6)
Class 1 District 2 
12
Jasper (10-0)
Class 1 District 2 
54
Class 1 State Tournament, Jasper Final
Marionville (9-2)
Class 1 District 2 
61
Lockwood with Golden City (7-4)
Class 1 District 2 
20
Class 1 State Tournament, Marionville Final
Midway (11-0)
Class 1 District 3 
41
Drexel (8-3)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Cleveland Final
Skyline (7-4)
Class 1 District 3 
20
Osceola (10-1)
Class 1 District 3 
24
Class 1 State Tournament, Osceola Final
Sacred Heart (7-3)
Class 1 District 4 
7
Crest Ridge (10-1)
Class 1 District 4 
13
Class 1 State Tournament, Centerview Final
Concordia (9-2)
Class 1 District 4 
26
Cole Camp (7-4)
Class 1 District 4 
19
Class 1 State Tournament, Concordia Final
Westran (11-0)
Class 1 District 5 
63
Paris with Faith Walk (6-5)
Class 1 District 5 
12
Class 1 State Tournament, Huntsville Final
South Shelby (7-4)
Class 1 District 5 
42
Knox County (5-6)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Shelbina Final
Milan (10-0)
Class 1 District 6 
52
Putnam County (5-6)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Milan Final
Salisbury (9-2)
Class 1 District 6 
9
Marceline (8-3)
Class 1 District 6 
28
Class 1 State Tournament, Salisbury Final
Wellington-Napoleon (5-6)
Class 1 District 7 
26
Mid-Buchanan (5-5)
Class 1 District 7 
21
Class 1 State Tournament, Faucett Final
West Platte (4-7)
Class 1 District 7 
34
Lone Jack with Kingsville (6-5)
Class 1 District 7 
11
Class 1 State Tournament, Lone Jack Final
Polo (6-5)
Class 1 District 8 
22
Penney (9-2)
Class 1 District 8 
41
Class 1 State Tournament, Hamilton Final
South Harrison (8-3)
Class 1 District 8 
22
East Buchanan (9-2)
Class 1 District 8 
44
Class 1 State Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Valle Catholic (11-0)
Class 1 District 1 
42
4 Portageville (6-4)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 1, Ste. Genevieve Final
2 Chaffee (9-2)
Class 1 District 1 
22
3 Thayer (7-4)
Class 1 District 1 
28
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 2, Chaffee Final
1 Jasper (10-0)
Class 1 District 2 
54
4 McAuley Catholic (5-6)
Class 1 District 2 
12
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 1, Jasper Final
2 Marionville (9-2)
Class 1 District 2 
61
3 Lockwood with Golden City (7-4)
Class 1 District 2 
20
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 2, Marionville Final
1 Midway (11-0)
Class 1 District 3 
41
4 Drexel (8-3)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, Cleveland Final
2 Osceola (10-1)
Class 1 District 3 
24
3 Skyline (7-4)
Class 1 District 3 
20
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, Osceola Final
1 Crest Ridge (10-1)
Class 1 District 4 
13
4 Sacred Heart (7-3)
Class 1 District 4 
7
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 1, Centerview Final
2 Concordia (9-2)
Class 1 District 4 
26
3 Cole Camp (7-4)
Class 1 District 4 
19
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 2, Concordia Final
1 Westran (11-0)
Class 1 District 5 
63
5 Paris with Faith Walk (6-5)
Class 1 District 5 
12
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, Huntsville Final
2 South Shelby (7-4)
Class 1 District 5 
42
6 Knox County (5-6)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, Shelbina Final
1 Milan (10-0)
Class 1 District 6 
52
4 Putnam County (5-6)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 1, Milan Final
2 Salisbury (9-2)
Class 1 District 6 
9
3 Marceline (8-3)
Class 1 District 6 
28
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 2, Salisbury Final
1 Mid-Buchanan (5-5)
Class 1 District 7 
21
4 Wellington-Napoleon (5-6)
Class 1 District 7 
26
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 1, Faucett Final
2 Lone Jack with Kingsville (6-5)
Class 1 District 7 
11
3 West Platte (4-7)
Class 1 District 7 
34
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 2, Lone Jack Final
1 Penney (9-2)
Class 1 District 8 
41
5 Polo (6-5)
Class 1 District 8 
22
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, Hamilton Final
2 East Buchanan (9-2)
Class 1 District 8 
44
3 South Harrison (8-3)
Class 1 District 8 
22
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph Final
St. Pius X (Festus) (7-4)
Class 2 District 1 
6
Caruthersville (9-1)
Class 2 District 1 
12
Class 2 State Tournament, Caruthersville Final
Scott City (2-8)
Class 2 District 1 
16
Malden (9-2)
Class 2 District 1 
62
Class 2 State Tournament, Malden Final
Carnahan (9-2)
Class 2 District 2 
62
Transportation and Law (6-5)
Class 2 District 2 
20
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Lutheran North (7-4)
Class 2 District 2 
26
Brentwood (10-1)
Class 2 District 2 
20
Class 2 State Tournament, Brentwood Final
Willow Springs (6-5)
Class 2 District 3 
21
Liberty (Mountain View) (11-0)
Class 2 District 3 
40
Class 2 State Tournament, Mountain View Final
Strafford (10-1)
Class 2 District 3 
37
Mountain Grove (10-1)
Class 2 District 3 
44
Class 2 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Warsaw (5-6)
Class 2 District 4 
6
Lamar (10-1)
Class 2 District 4 
84
Class 2 State Tournament, Pittsburg Final
Sarcoxie (9-2)
Class 2 District 4 
15
Ash Grove (10-1)
Class 2 District 4 
29
Class 2 State Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
Clopton with Elsberry (4-7)
Class 2 District 5 
6
Palmyra (11-0)
Class 2 District 5 
58
Class 2 State Tournament, Palmyra Final
Clark County (5-6)
Class 2 District 5 
12
Bowling Green (8-3)
Class 2 District 5 
24
Class 2 State Tournament, Bowling Green Final
Blair Oaks (10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
35
Hermann (6-5)
Class 2 District 6 
13
Class 2 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Montgomery County (9-2)
Class 2 District 6 
7
South Callaway (10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
42
Class 2 State Tournament, Mokane Final
University Academy Charter (6-5)
Class 2 District 7 
16
Lafayette County (10-0)
Class 2 District 7 
44
Class 2 State Tournament, Higginsville Final
Sherwood (1-7)
Class 2 District 7 
7
Holden (9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
41
Class 2 State Tournament, Holden Final
Brookfield (7-4)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Lawson (9-2)
Class 2 District 8 
28
Class 2 State Tournament, Lawson Final
Bishop LeBlond (6-5)
Class 2 District 8 
34
Lathrop (9-2)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Lathrop Final
1 Caruthersville (9-1)
Class 2 District 1 
12
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (7-4)
Class 2 District 1 
6
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 1, Caruthersville Final
2 Malden (9-2)
Class 2 District 1 
62
6 Scott City (2-8)
Class 2 District 1 
16
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, Malden Final
1 Carnahan (9-2)
Class 2 District 2 
62
4 Transportation and Law (6-5)
Class 2 District 2 
20
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Brentwood (10-1)
Class 2 District 2 
20
3 Lutheran North (7-4)
Class 2 District 2 
26
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, Brentwood Final
1 Liberty (Mountain View) (11-0)
Class 2 District 3 
40
4 Willow Springs (6-5)
Class 2 District 3 
21
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Mountain View Final
2 Strafford (10-1)
Class 2 District 3 
37
3 Mountain Grove (10-1)
Class 2 District 3 
44
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Lamar (10-1)
Class 2 District 4 
84
4 Warsaw (5-6)
Class 2 District 4 
6
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Pittsburg Final
2 Sarcoxie (9-2)
Class 2 District 4 
15
3 Ash Grove (10-1)
Class 2 District 4 
29
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, Sarcoxie Final
1 Palmyra (11-0)
Class 2 District 5 
58
4 Clopton with Elsberry (4-7)
Class 2 District 5 
6
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 1, Palmyra Final
2 Bowling Green (8-3)
Class 2 District 5 
24
3 Clark County (5-6)
Class 2 District 5 
12
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 2, Bowling Green Final
1 Blair Oaks (10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
35
4 Hermann (6-5)
Class 2 District 6 
13
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 1, Jefferson City Final
2 South Callaway (10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
42
3 Montgomery County (9-2)
Class 2 District 6 
7
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 2, Mokane Final
1 Lafayette County (10-0)
Class 2 District 7 
44
4 University Academy Charter (6-5)
Class 2 District 7 
16
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, Higginsville Final
2 Holden (9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
41
6 Sherwood (1-7)
Class 2 District 7 
7
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, Holden Final
1 Lawson (9-2)
Class 2 District 8 
28
4 Brookfield (7-4)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, Lawson Final
2 Lathrop (9-2)
Class 2 District 8 
0
3 Bishop LeBlond (6-5)
Class 2 District 8 
34
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, Lathrop Final
Central (Park Hills) (11-0)
Class 3 District 1 
53
Fredericktown (5-6)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Park Hills Final
Ste. Genevieve (8-3)
Class 3 District 1 
39
Potosi (6-5)
Class 3 District 1 
21
Class 3 State Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
John Burroughs (9-0)
Class 3 District 2 
69
St. James (4-7)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Saint Louis Final
Cardinal Ritter (8-3)
Class 3 District 2 
36
Soldan International Studies (6-5)
Class 3 District 2 
26
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Eldon (8-3)
Class 3 District 3 
41
Salem (5-6)
Class 3 District 3 
14
Class 3 State Tournament, Eldon Final
Springfield Catholic (5-6)
Class 3 District 3 
7
Ava (7-4)
Class 3 District 3 
12
Class 3 State Tournament, Ava Final
Reeds Spring (9-2)
Class 3 District 4 
20
Aurora (6-5)
Class 3 District 4 
29
Class 3 State Tournament, Ozark Final
Seneca (8-3)
Class 3 District 4 
20
Cassville (6-5)
Class 3 District 4 
13
Class 3 State Tournament, Joplin Final
Duchesne (10-1)
Class 3 District 5 
38
Orchard Farm (5-6)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Saint Charles Final
Christian (10-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
McCluer South-Berkeley (9-1)
Class 3 District 5 
56
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
California (10-1)
Class 3 District 6 
49
Fulton (5-6)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, California Final
Macon (9-2)
Class 3 District 6 
9
Centralia (9-2)
Class 3 District 6 
7
Class 3 State Tournament, Centralia Final
O'Hara (6-5)
Class 3 District 7 
14
Oak Grove (10-1)
Class 3 District 7 
49
Class 3 State Tournament, Oak Grove Final
Hogan Prep Academy Charter (11-0)
Class 3 District 7 
30
Center (8-3)
Class 3 District 7 
13
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-5)
Class 3 District 8 
14
Maryville (11-0)
Class 3 District 8 
34
Class 3 State Tournament, Maryville Final
Richmond (7-4)
Class 3 District 8 
7
Cameron (8-3)
Class 3 District 8 
17
Class 3 State Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Central (Park Hills) (11-0)
Class 3 District 1 
53
4 Fredericktown (5-6)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, Park Hills Final
2 Ste. Genevieve (8-3)
Class 3 District 1 
39
3 Potosi (6-5)
Class 3 District 1 
21
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, Ste. Genevieve Final
1 John Burroughs (9-0)
Class 3 District 2 
69
4 St. James (4-7)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 1, Saint Louis Final
2 Cardinal Ritter (8-3)
Class 3 District 2 
36
3 Soldan International Studies (6-5)
Class 3 District 2 
26
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Eldon (8-3)
Class 3 District 3 
41
4 Salem (5-6)
Class 3 District 3 
14
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, Eldon Final
2 Ava (7-4)
Class 3 District 3 
12
3 Springfield Catholic (5-6)
Class 3 District 3 
7
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, Ava Final
1 Reeds Spring (9-2)
Class 3 District 4 
20
5 Aurora (6-5)
Class 3 District 4 
29
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 1, Ozark Final
2 Seneca (8-3)
Class 3 District 4 
20
3 Cassville (6-5)
Class 3 District 4 
13
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 2, Joplin Final
1 Duchesne (10-1)
Class 3 District 5 
38
4 Orchard Farm (5-6)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, Saint Charles Final
2 McCluer South-Berkeley (9-1)
Class 3 District 5 
56
3 Christian (10-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 California (10-1)
Class 3 District 6 
49
5 Fulton (5-6)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, California Final
2 Centralia (9-2)
Class 3 District 6 
7
3 Macon (9-2)
Class 3 District 6 
9
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, Centralia Final
1 Oak Grove (10-1)
Class 3 District 7 
49
5 O'Hara (6-5)
Class 3 District 7 
14
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, Oak Grove Final
2 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (11-0)
Class 3 District 7 
30
3 Center (8-3)
Class 3 District 7 
13
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
1 Maryville (11-0)
Class 3 District 8 
34
4 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-5)
Class 3 District 8 
14
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 1, Maryville Final
2 Cameron (8-3)
Class 3 District 8 
17
3 Richmond (7-4)
Class 3 District 8 
7
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 2, Cameron Final
North County (7-4)
Class 4 District 1 
19
Hillsboro (9-2)
Class 4 District 1 
42
Class 4 State Tournament, Hillsboro Final
Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-4)
Class 4 District 1 
56
Festus (8-3)
Class 4 District 1 
20
Class 4 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Lutheran South (4-7)
Class 4 District 2 
3
Miller Career Academy (10-0)
Class 4 District 2 
57
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (6-5)
Class 4 District 2 
32
Affton (5-6)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Class 4 State Tournament, Affton Final
Priory (6-5)
Class 4 District 3 
7
Ladue Horton Watkins (10-1)
Class 4 District 3 
42
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Westminster Christian Academy (9-2)
Class 4 District 3 
37
Sullivan (8-3)
Class 4 District 3 
21
Class 4 State Tournament, Sullivan Final
Webb City (10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
55
Carthage (6-5)
Class 4 District 4 
20
Class 4 State Tournament, Webb City Final
Hillcrest (7-4)
Class 4 District 4 
28
Carl Junction (10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
29
Class 4 State Tournament, Springfield Final
St. Charles West (9-2)
Class 4 District 5 
42
Gateway (3-8)
Class 4 District 5 
15
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
University City (3-8)
Class 4 District 5 
31
Clayton (5-6)
Class 4 District 5 
20
Class 4 State Tournament, Clayton Final
Helias Catholic (9-2)
Class 4 District 6 
77
Kirksville (6-5)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Hannibal (8-3)
Class 4 District 6 
35
Moberly (10-1)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Moberly Final
Grandview (5-6)
Class 4 District 7 
14
Bolivar (11-0)
Class 4 District 7 
42
Class 4 State Tournament, Bolivar Final
Pleasant Hill (11-0)
Class 4 District 7 
24
Raytown South (4-7)
Class 4 District 7 
13
Class 4 State Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
Liberty North (7-4)
Class 4 District 8 
31
Smithville (6-5)
Class 4 District 8 
10
Class 4 State Tournament, Liberty Final
Excelsior Springs (5-6)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (7-4)
Class 4 District 8 
40
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Hillsboro (9-2)
Class 4 District 1 
42
5 North County (7-4)
Class 4 District 1 
19
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 1, Hillsboro Final
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-4)
Class 4 District 1 
56
3 Festus (8-3)
Class 4 District 1 
20
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 2, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Miller Career Academy (10-0)
Class 4 District 2 
57
5 Lutheran South (4-7)
Class 4 District 2 
3
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Affton (5-6)
Class 4 District 2 
6
3 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (6-5)
Class 4 District 2 
32
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 2, Affton Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (10-1)
Class 4 District 3 
42
5 Priory (6-5)
Class 4 District 3 
7
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Sullivan (8-3)
Class 4 District 3 
21
3 Westminster Christian Academy (9-2)
Class 4 District 3 
37
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 2, Sullivan Final
1 Webb City (10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
55
4 Carthage (6-5)
Class 4 District 4 
20
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 1, Webb City Final
2 Hillcrest (7-4)
Class 4 District 4 
28
3 Carl Junction (10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
29
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 St. Charles West (9-2)
Class 4 District 5 
42
5 Gateway (3-8)
Class 4 District 5 
15
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
2 Clayton (5-6)
Class 4 District 5 
20
6 University City (3-8)
Class 4 District 5 
31
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 2, Clayton Final
1 Helias Catholic (9-2)
Class 4 District 6 
77
4 Kirksville (6-5)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 1, Jefferson City Final
2 Moberly (10-1)
Class 4 District 6 
0
3 Hannibal (8-3)
Class 4 District 6 
35
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 2, Moberly Final
1 Bolivar (11-0)
Class 4 District 7 
42
4 Grandview (5-6)
Class 4 District 7 
14
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 1, Bolivar Final
2 Pleasant Hill (11-0)
Class 4 District 7 
24
6 Raytown South (4-7)
Class 4 District 7 
13
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 2, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Liberty North (7-4)
Class 4 District 8 
31
5 Smithville (6-5)
Class 4 District 8 
10
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 1, Liberty Final
6 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (7-4)
Class 4 District 8 
40
7 Excelsior Springs (5-6)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph Final
Vianney (7-3)
Class 5 District 1 
26
Rockwood Summit (4-7)
Class 5 District 1 
7
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Poplar Bluff (6-5)
Class 5 District 1 
6
Jackson (7-3)
Class 5 District 1 
37
Class 5 State Tournament, Jackson Final
McCluer North (6-5)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Kirkwood (8-1)
Class 5 District 2 
34
Class 5 State Tournament, Kirkwood Final
Webster Groves (7-3)
Class 5 District 2 
38
Hazelwood East (7-4)
Class 5 District 2 
21
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Ft. Zumwalt East (10-0)
Class 5 District 3 
41
Parkway North (7-4)
Class 5 District 3 
20
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Peters Final
Parkway Central (10-1)
Class 5 District 3 
34
Ft. Zumwalt North (8-3)
Class 5 District 3 
0
Class 5 State Tournament, O'Fallon Final
Smith-Cotton (4-7)
Class 5 District 4 
22
Camdenton (9-1)
Class 5 District 4 
32
Class 5 State Tournament, Camdenton Final
Lebanon (6-4)
Class 5 District 4 
24
Waynesville (5-6)
Class 5 District 4 
32
Class 5 State Tournament, Lebanon Final
Ozark (5-6)
Class 5 District 5 
16
Kickapoo (10-0)
Class 5 District 5 
45
Class 5 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Branson (5-6)
Class 5 District 5 
13
Nixa (9-1)
Class 5 District 5 
49
Class 5 State Tournament, Nixa Final
Lee's Summit West (10-1)
Class 5 District 6 
56
Belton (4-8)
Class 5 District 6 
0
Class 5 State Tournament, Lees Summit Final
Willard (8-2)
Class 5 District 6 
40
Parkview (5-6)
Class 5 District 6 
14
Class 5 State Tournament, Willard Final
Fort Osage (10-0)
Class 5 District 7 
49
North Kansas City (5-6)
Class 5 District 7 
7
Class 5 State Tournament, Independence Final
Winnetonka (8-2)
Class 5 District 7 
24
Raytown (5-6)
Class 5 District 7 
13
Class 5 State Tournament, North Kansas City Final
Kearney (9-1)
Class 5 District 8 
42
Park Hill South (6-5)
Class 5 District 8 
21
Class 5 State Tournament, Kearney Final
Staley (6-5)
Class 5 District 8 
38
Central (St. Joseph) (6-5)
Class 5 District 8 
6
Class 5 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Vianney (7-3)
Class 5 District 1 
26
4 Rockwood Summit (4-7)
Class 5 District 1 
7
Class 5 District 1 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Jackson (7-3)
Class 5 District 1 
37
3 Poplar Bluff (6-5)
Class 5 District 1 
6
Class 5 District 1 Semifinal 2, Jackson Final
1 Kirkwood (8-1)
Class 5 District 2 
34
4 McCluer North (6-5)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Class 5 District 2 Semifinal 1, Kirkwood Final
2 Hazelwood East (7-4)
Class 5 District 2 
21
3 Webster Groves (7-3)
Class 5 District 2 
38
Class 5 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt East (10-0)
Class 5 District 3 
41
4 Parkway North (7-4)
Class 5 District 3 
20
Class 5 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Peters Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt North (8-3)
Class 5 District 3 
0
3 Parkway Central (10-1)
Class 5 District 3 
34
Class 5 District 3 Semifinal 2, O'Fallon Final
1 Camdenton (9-1)
Class 5 District 4 
32
4 Smith-Cotton (4-7)
Class 5 District 4 
22
Class 5 District 4 Semifinal 1, Camdenton Final
2 Lebanon (6-4)
Class 5 District 4 
24
3 Waynesville (5-6)
Class 5 District 4 
32
Class 5 District 4 Semifinal 2, Lebanon Final
1 Kickapoo (10-0)
Class 5 District 5 
45
4 Ozark (5-6)
Class 5 District 5 
16
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Nixa (9-1)
Class 5 District 5 
49
3 Branson (5-6)
Class 5 District 5 
13
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 2, Nixa Final
1 Lee's Summit West (10-1)
Class 5 District 6 
56
4 Belton (4-8)
Class 5 District 6 
0
Class 5 District 6 Semifinal 1, Lees Summit Final
2 Willard (8-2)
Class 5 District 6 
40
3 Parkview (5-6)
Class 5 District 6 
14
Class 5 District 6 Semifinal 2, Willard Final
1 Fort Osage (10-0)
Class 5 District 7 
49
4 North Kansas City (5-6)
Class 5 District 7 
7
Class 5 District 7 Semifinal 1, Independence Final
2 Winnetonka (8-2)
Class 5 District 7 
24
3 Raytown (5-6)
Class 5 District 7 
13
Class 5 District 7 Semifinal 2, North Kansas City Final
1 Kearney (9-1)
Class 5 District 8 
42
4 Park Hill South (6-5)
Class 5 District 8 
21
Class 5 District 8 Semifinal 1, Kearney Final
2 Staley (6-5)
Class 5 District 8 
38
3 Central (St. Joseph) (6-5)
Class 5 District 8 
6
Class 5 District 8 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.